Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.07.2011: 7. Etappe , 30.1 km

1. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 34:36
2. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:22
3. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:32
4. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
5. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:55
6. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:10
7. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11
8. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:17
9. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:18
10. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:24
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 1:24
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:28
13. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:31
14. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:46
15. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:46
16. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:50
17. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:57
18. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:57
19. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:58
20. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 2:00
21. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 2:02
22. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 2:06
23. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 2:09
24. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:11
25. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:13
26. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 2:18
27. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 2:24
28. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:26
29. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:32
30. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:42
31. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 2:43
32. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:45
33. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:51
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:53
35. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:56
36. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:56
37. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:57
38. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:59
39. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:02
40. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 3:02
41. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:05
42. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 3:08
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:08
45. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:11
46. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:14
47. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:15
48. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:16
49. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:20
50. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:22
51. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:22
52. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:25
53. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:27
54. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:28
55. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:31
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:35
57. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:38
58. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:45
59. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:46
60. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:54
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:54
62. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:54
63. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:55
64. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
65. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:00
66. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 4:00
67. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 4:01
68. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 4:02
69. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 4:02
70. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 4:05
71. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 4:05
72. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:05
73. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:08
74. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:09
75. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:10
76. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:11
77. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:11
78. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:12
79. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:15
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 4:18
81. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:20
82. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:21
83. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:21
84. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:22
85. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:25
86. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 4:30
87. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 4:36
88. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
89. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:37
90. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:39
91. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:42
92. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:43
93. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:46
94. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 4:47
95. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:53
96. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:03
97. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 5:05
98. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:06
99. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:06
100. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 5:09
101. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 5:19
102. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:23
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 5:24
104. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:28
105. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:37
106. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:38
107. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:41
108. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:52
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 5:53
110. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 6:01
111. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:03
112. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:04
113. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:05
114. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:10
115. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:11
116. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 6:16
117. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:20
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:21
119. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:25
120. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 6:25
121. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:26
122. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:41
123. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:41
124. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:51
125. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:53
126. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 7:08
127. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
2. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:22
3. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:32
4. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:46
5. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:55
6. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:10
7. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11
8. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:17
9. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:18
10. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:24
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 1:24
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:28
13. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:31
14. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:46
15. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:46
16. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:50
17. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:57
18. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:57
19. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:58
20. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 2:00
21. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 2:02
22. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 2:06
23. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 2:09
24. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:11
25. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:13
26. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 2:18
27. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 2:24
28. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:26
29. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:32
30. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:42
31. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 2:43
32. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:45
33. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:51
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:53
35. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:56
36. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:56
37. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:57
38. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:59
39. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:02
40. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 3:02
41. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:05
42. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 3:08
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:08
45. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:11
46. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:14
47. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:15
48. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:16
49. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:20
50. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:22
51. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:22
52. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:25
53. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:27
54. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:28
55. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:31
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:35
57. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:38
58. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:45
59. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:46
60. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:54
61. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 3:54
62. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:54
63. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:55
64. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
65. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:00
66. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 4:00
67. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 4:01
68. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 4:02
69. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 4:02
70. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 4:05
71. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 4:05
72. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:05
73. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:08
74. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:09
75. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:10
76. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:11
77. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:11
78. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:12
79. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:15
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 4:18
81. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:20
82. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:21
83. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:21
84. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:22
85. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:25
86. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 4:30
87. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 4:36
88. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
89. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:37
90. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:39
91. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:42
92. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:43
93. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:46
94. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 4:47
95. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:53
96. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:03
97. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 5:05
98. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:06
99. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:06
100. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 5:09
101. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 5:19
102. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:23
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 5:24
104. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:28
105. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:37
106. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:38
107. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:41
108. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:52
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 5:53
110. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 6:01
111. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:03
112. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:04
113. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:05
114. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:10
115. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:11
116. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 6:16
117. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:20
118. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:21
119. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:25
120. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 6:25
121. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:26
122. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:41
123. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 6:41
124. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:51
125. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:53
126. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 7:08
127. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 7:42

09.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 24:24:05
2. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:28
3. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:05
4. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:59
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 4:02
6. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
7. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:36
8. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:46
9. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:59
10. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:09
11. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:34
12. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:51
13. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 6:01
14. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:20
15. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:36
16. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 6:46
17. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 7:54
18. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:49
19. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:53
20. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 9:10
21. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 9:35
22. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 9:43
23. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 10:24
24. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 10:30
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 10:35
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:45
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 12:31
28. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:38
29. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 13:54
30. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:51
31. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:58
32. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:12
33. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 16:17
34. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 17:29
35. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 18:35
36. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 20:01
37. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 20:33
38. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:45
39. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 20:55
40. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 21:31
41. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 22:17
42. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 22:19
43. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:25
44. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:28
45. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 23:04
46. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:21
47. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:54
48. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 24:16
49. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:24
50. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 25:46
51. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 26:24
52. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:52
53. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 27:26
54. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 27:58
55. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 29:14
56. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:22
57. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 30:23
58. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:59
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 32:43
60. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:03
61. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:11
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 33:25
63. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 34:44
64. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 35:22
65. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 35:37
66. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:31
67. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:40
68. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 38:56
69. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 40:34
70. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 41:30
71. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 41:57
72. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 42:55
73. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:24
74. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 43:25
75. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 45:16
76. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 45:49
77. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 46:40
78. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 47:16
79. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 48:15
80. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 49:04
81. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 50:08
82. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 51:01
83. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:43
84. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 52:24
85. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:45
86. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 54:08
87. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 54:31
88. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 54:57
89. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 55:12
90. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 56:33
91. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 56:54
92. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 58:15
93. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 58:42
94. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:53
95. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:09
96. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:01:03
97. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:28
98. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:03:49
99. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:03:50
100. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:04:14
101. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:04:36
102. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 1:04:43
103. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:04:48
104. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:04:55
105. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:05:59
106. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:08:12
107. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:09:07
108. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:45
109. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:14:52
110. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16:27
111. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:16:46
112. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 1:20:20
113. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:12
114. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:24:32
115. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:24:44
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:41
117. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:33:22
118. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:35:59
119. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:41:19
120. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:41:31
121. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:44:13
122. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:48:26
123. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:52:38
124. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:52:49
125. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:55:57
126. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:56:55
127. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:03:06
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige