Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.07.2011: 5. Etappe , 157.2 km

1. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:33:50
2. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
4. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
5. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
6. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:49
7. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:49
8. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
9. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:49
10. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:49
11. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:49
12. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
13. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:49
14. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
15. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:49
16. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
17. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:49
18. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:49
19. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
20. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:49
21. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
22. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:49
23. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:49
24. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:49
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:49
26. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
27. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
28. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
29. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:49
30. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:49
31. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
32. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 0:49
33. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:49
34. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:49
35. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:49
36. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:49
37. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:49
38. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
39. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:49
40. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:49
41. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:49
42. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:49
43. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:49
44. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
45. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:49
46. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
47. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:49
48. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:49
49. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:49
50. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:49
51. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:49
52. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:49
53. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:49
54. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
55. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:49
56. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:49
57. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:49
58. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:49
59. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:49
60. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:49
61. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:49
62. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:49
63. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:49
64. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
65. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:49
66. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:49
67. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
68. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:49
69. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:49
70. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
71. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:49
72. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
73. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
74. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
75. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:49
76. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
77. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:49
78. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:49
79. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:49
80. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
81. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:49
82. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:49
83. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:49
84. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:49
85. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:49
86. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:01
87. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:01
88. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:01
89. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:01
90. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:04
91. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:09
92. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 1:09
93. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:27
94. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:06
95. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:12
96. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:12
97. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:12
98. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:12
99. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:26
100. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 9:33
101. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 9:33
102. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:33
103. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:33
104. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 9:33
105. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 9:33
106. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 9:33
107. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 9:33
108. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:33
109. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 9:33
110. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 9:33
111. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:33
112. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 9:33
113. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
114. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 9:33
115. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:33
116. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:33
117. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 9:33
118. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 9:33
119. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:33
120. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:33
121. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 9:33
122. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:40
123. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:54
124. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:54
125. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50
126. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50
127. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50
128. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50

07.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 20:29:16
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
3. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:26
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:34
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:46
6. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:12
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:46
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:51
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:11
10. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
11. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:29
12. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:19
13. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:24
14. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:26
15. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:31
16. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 4:38
17. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:39
18. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 5:07
19. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 6:34
20. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 6:39
21. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 6:51
22. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 7:39
23. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 8:24
24. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 8:26
25. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:31
26. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 9:00
27. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:22
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:32
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 9:40
30. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:55
31. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:09
32. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:27
33. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:30
34. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 11:41
35. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:57
36. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 12:36
37. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 13:57
38. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 14:12
39. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:12
40. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:39
41. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 16:51
42. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 17:30
43. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 17:30
44. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 17:42
45. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 19:07
46. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 19:39
47. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 19:56
48. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
49. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:43
50. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:11
51. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:12
52. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 22:12
53. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 22:52
54. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 23:18
55. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 24:39
56. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 24:59
57. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:11
58. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:29
59. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 27:53
60. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 28:11
61. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 28:12
62. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:52
63. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 29:20
64. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 31:17
65. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:33
66. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 32:56
67. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 33:38
68. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 34:53
69. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 35:06
70. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:14
71. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 35:37
72. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 36:16
73. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 36:33
74. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 39:15
75. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 39:29
76. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 39:38
77. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 40:40
78. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 41:00
79. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 41:01
80. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 41:08
81. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 41:29
82. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:02
83. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 42:26
84. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:47
85. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 43:59
86. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 44:16
87. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 45:04
88. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 46:15
89. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:34
90. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:53
91. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 46:59
92. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 47:44
93. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 48:24
94. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 49:33
95. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 50:10
96. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 53:05
97. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 53:19
98. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:52
99. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 54:29
100. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 56:49
101. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 57:04
102. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 57:33
103. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 58:04
104. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 58:41
105. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 58:47
106. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:00:00
107. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:18
108. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 1:00:47
109. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 1:01:14
110. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:01:30
111. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:03:00
112. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:03:42
113. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:10:44
114. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:13
115. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:15:53
116. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:52
117. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:20:37
118. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:25:01
119. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:26:02
120. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:28:49
121. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:31:00
122. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:34:44
123. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:35:41
124. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:36:14
125. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:36:32
126. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:36:55
127. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:43:09
128. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:47:03
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige