Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.07.2011: 8. Etappe , 133.8 km

1. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:35:21
2. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
4. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
6. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
8. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 0:00
9. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
10. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
11. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
12. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
13. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
14. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
15. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
16. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
17. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
18. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
20. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
21. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
22. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
23. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
24. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
25. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
26. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
27. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
28. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
30. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
31. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
32. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
33. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
34. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
36. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
37. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
38. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
39. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
40. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
42. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
43. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
44. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:00
45. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
47. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
48. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
49. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
50. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
51. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
53. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
54. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
55. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
56. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
57. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
59. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
60. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
62. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
63. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
64. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
65. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
66. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
67. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 0:00
68. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
69. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
70. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
71. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:00
72. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
73. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
74. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
75. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
76. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
77. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
78. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
79. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
80. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:00
81. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
82. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
83. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
84. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
85. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
86. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:00
87. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
88. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:00
89. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
90. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
91. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
92. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
93. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
94. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
95. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
96. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
97. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
98. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
99. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
100. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
101. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
102. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
103. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
104. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
105. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
106. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
107. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
108. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
109. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
110. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
111. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
112. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
113. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
114. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
115. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:39
116. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
117. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:39
118. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:39
119. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 2:26
120. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:26
121. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 2:59
122. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 2:59
123. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 3:18
124. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:18
125. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 3:18
126. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:18
127. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:18

10.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 26:59:26
2. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:28
3. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:05
4. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:59
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 4:02
6. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:34
7. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:36
8. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 4:46
9. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:59
10. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:09
11. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:34
12. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:51
13. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 6:01
14. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:20
15. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 6:36
16. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 6:46
17. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 7:54
18. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 8:49
19. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:53
20. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 9:10
21. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team NetApp) 9:35
22. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 9:43
23. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 10:15
24. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 10:30
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 10:35
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:45
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 12:31
28. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:38
29. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 13:54
30. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 15:51
31. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:58
32. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:12
33. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 16:17
34. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 17:29
35. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 18:35
36. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 20:01
37. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 20:33
38. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:45
39. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 21:31
40. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 22:17
41. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 22:19
42. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:24
43. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:25
44. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 23:04
45. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 23:21
46. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 23:21
47. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:54
48. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 24:16
49. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:24
50. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 25:46
51. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 26:24
52. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:52
53. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 27:26
54. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 27:58
55. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 29:08
56. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:22
57. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 30:23
58. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:59
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 32:43
60. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 33:03
61. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:11
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 33:25
63. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 34:44
64. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 35:22
65. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 35:37
66. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:31
67. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:40
68. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 38:56
69. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 40:34
70. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 41:30
71. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 41:57
72. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 42:55
73. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:24
74. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 43:25
75. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 45:16
76. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 45:49
77. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 46:40
78. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 47:16
79. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 48:15
80. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 49:04
81. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 50:08
82. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 51:01
83. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:43
84. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 52:24
85. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 52:45
86. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 54:08
87. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 54:31
88. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 55:12
89. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 56:33
90. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 56:33
91. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 56:54
92. René Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 58:15
93. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 58:42
94. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:53
95. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:09
96. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:01:03
97. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:28
98. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:03:49
99. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:03:50
100. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:04:14
101. Roman Kireyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:04:36
102. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:04:38
103. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 1:04:43
104. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:04:55
105. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:05:59
106. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:08:12
107. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:09:03
108. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:45
109. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16:27
110. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:16:46
111. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:18:08
112. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:21:12
113. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team NetApp) 1:23:19
114. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:24:32
115. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:24:44
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:28:41
117. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:33:22
118. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:35:59
119. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:41:19
120. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:41:31
121. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:44:13
122. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:48:26
123. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:52:38
124. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:52:49
125. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:55:57
126. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:59:54
127. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:03:06
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige