Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

17.07.2011: 15. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 4:20:24
2. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
12. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
13. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
14. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
16. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
17. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
18. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
19. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
23. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
24. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
25. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
26. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
27. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
29. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
31. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
34. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
35. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
36. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
39. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
41. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
42. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
43. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
44. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
46. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
47. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
49. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
50. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
54. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
55. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
58. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
59. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
60. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
62. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
63. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
65. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
66. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
67. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
68. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
72. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
73. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
74. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
75. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
76. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 0:00
80. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
83. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
84. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
85. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
86. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
88. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
89. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
90. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
92. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
93. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
95. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
96. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
98. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
99. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
101. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
102. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
103. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
104. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
105. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
106. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
107. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
108. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
109. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
111. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
112. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
113. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
114. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
115. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
116. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
117. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:23
118. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:23
119. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:28
120. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
121. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:49
122. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:51
124. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
125. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:28
126. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 1:28
127. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:35
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
129. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:35
130. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:35
131. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:35
132. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:35
133. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:35
134. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:35
135. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
136. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:35
137. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:47
138. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
139. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19
140. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:19
141. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:19
142. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:38
143. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:38
144. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:38
145. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:38
146. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:38
147. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:09
148. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:09
149. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 3:09
150. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:16
151. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:16
152. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
153. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:16
154. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
155. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:32
156. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:32
157. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:32
158. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:00
159. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 5:00
160. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:00
161. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:00
162. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 5:00
163. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:00
164. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 5:00
165. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:00
166. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:16
167. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:22
168. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:25
169. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:10
170. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:10

17.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 65:24:34
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:15
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
6. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:44
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:00
8. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:01
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:46
10. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:18
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:55
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:20
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:02
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 9:50
16. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 10:01
17. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 10:05
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:56
19. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 11:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:06
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:56
22. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:03
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:11
24. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:43
25. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 16:48
26. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:54
27. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:41
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:50
29. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:06
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 21:40
31. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:57
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 25:18
33. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:25
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:37
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:20
36. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 28:34
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 30:51
38. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:58
39. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 31:55
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:43
41. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:21
42. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 35:27
43. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:26
44. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 38:01
45. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:22
46. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 39:46
47. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 39:48
48. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 42:17
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 42:44
50. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:03
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 43:56
52. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:29
53. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 45:42
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:53
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:36
56. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:00
57. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 54:07
58. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:30
59. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:48
60. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 56:35
61. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:58
62. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:01
63. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:03:23
64. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:03:27
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:52
66. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04:10
67. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:04:11
68. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:05:22
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:05:41
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:10:22
71. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 1:10:23
72. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:12:20
73. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:13:05
74. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:14:40
75. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15:51
76. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:57
77. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:17:01
78. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:07
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:17:07
80. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18:08
81. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:18:16
82. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:19:38
83. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:58
84. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:24
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:21:30
86. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:21:43
87. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:16
88. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:26
89. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:24:06
90. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:24:19
91. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:26
92. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:26:10
93. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:35
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:29:21
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:31:54
96. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:32:55
97. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:33:01
98. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:19
99. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:34:10
100. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:22
101. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35:58
102. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:36:51
103. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38:02
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:38:38
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:39:45
106. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:39:47
107. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:40:48
108. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:11
109. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:43:44
110. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:43:53
111. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 1:44:37
112. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:45:14
113. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:45:51
114. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46:05
115. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:46:06
116. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:46:07
117. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:46:27
118. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:46:32
119. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48:43
120. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:50:55
121. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:51:32
122. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51:41
123. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:51:42
124. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:51:50
125. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:52:33
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:53:37
127. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:54:39
128. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:54:49
129. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:53
130. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:56:33
131. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:57:49
132. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:58:00
133. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:32
134. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:58:34
135. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 1:59:10
136. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:26
137. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:59:38
138. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:00:30
139. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:01:34
140. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:03:07
141. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:04:19
142. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05:03
143. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:05:30
144. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05:38
145. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05:40
146. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:06:01
147. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:06:25
148. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 2:06:25
149. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08:28
150. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:08:52
151. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:09:11
152. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:11:11
153. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 2:11:12
154. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:11:20
155. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:13:46
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:14:15
157. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:16:12
158. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:19:20
159. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:19:25
160. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 2:19:50
161. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:19:51
162. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:19:55
163. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:15
164. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:22:01
165. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:22:36
166. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:22:42
167. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:25:42
168. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:32:59
169. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:33:38
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:43:07
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige