Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

21.07.2011: 18. Etappe , 200.5 km

1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 6:07:56
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:07
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:15
4. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:18
5. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:21
6. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:27
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:33
8. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:22
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:25
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:31
11. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:35
12. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:38
13. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:44
14. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:50
15. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:50
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
17. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:42
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
20. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:07
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:35
22. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:35
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:53
24. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 7:01
25. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:25
26. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:31
27. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:31
28. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:44
29. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:17
30. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:17
31. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 10:33
32. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:17
33. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:21
34. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:37
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 14:06
36. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:20
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:45
38. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:53
39. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:23
40. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:32
41. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:18
42. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 18:25
43. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
44. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 20:08
45. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:29
46. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:29
47. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:43
48. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:43
49. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 21:27
50. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 21:51
51. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:29
52. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:21
53. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 27:39
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 28:18
55. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:33
56. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 28:38
57. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:02
58. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:10
59. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:17
60. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:17
61. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 31:17
62. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:17
63. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 31:17
64. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 31:17
65. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:17
66. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:17
67. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 31:17
68. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:17
69. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:17
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 31:17
71. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 31:17
72. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:17
73. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 31:17
74. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:17
75. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 31:17
76. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:17
77. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:17
78. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 31:17
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 31:17
80. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 33:44
81. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 35:40
82. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 35:40
83. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
84. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 35:40
85. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 35:40
86. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 35:40
87. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
88. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:40
89. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 35:40
90. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:40
91. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:40
92. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:40
93. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:40
94. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:40
95. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 35:40
96. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
97. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 35:40
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:40
99. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 35:40
100. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 35:40
101. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 35:40
102. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:40
103. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:40
104. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:40
105. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
106. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:40
107. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
108. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
109. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
110. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
111. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
112. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
113. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:40
114. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:40
115. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 35:40
116. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 35:40
117. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:40
118. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:40
119. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
120. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:40
121. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:40
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 35:40
124. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:40
125. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:40
126. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:40
127. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
128. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:40
129. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
130. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:40
131. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
132. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:40
133. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:40
134. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 35:40
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
136. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:40
137. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 35:40
138. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
139. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
140. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 35:40
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:40
142. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 35:40
144. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:40
145. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
146. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
147. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 35:40
148. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
149. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:40
150. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 35:40
151. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:40
152. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
153. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:40
154. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 35:40
155. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:40
156. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 35:40
157. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:40
158. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:40
159. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:40
160. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:40
161. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
162. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:40
163. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 35:40
164. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 35:40
165. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 35:40
166. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:40
167. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 35:40
168. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:40

21.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 79:34:06
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:15
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:08
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
5. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:46
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:46
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:44
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:20
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:08
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:27
11. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:36
12. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
13. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:21
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 12:01
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 12:46
16. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:08
17. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:30
18. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 15:32
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:43
20. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:05
21. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 23:06
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 23:19
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:38
24. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:59
25. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 28:10
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:52
27. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 33:56
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 35:16
29. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 43:52
30. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 48:53
31. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 50:10
32. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 52:25
33. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 55:42
34. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 58:30
35. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 59:46
36. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:00:16
37. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:55
38. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:03:32
39. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:04:47
40. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:05:38
41. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:07:09
42. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:07:13
43. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:08:42
44. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:10:20
45. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:10:56
46. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:11:03
47. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:31
48. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:13:47
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:05
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:23:57
51. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:24:20
52. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:03
53. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:27:05
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27:18
55. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:29:59
56. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:18
57. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:30:31
58. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:40
59. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:31:10
60. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:33:45
61. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:34:09
62. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:14
63. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:40:29
64. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:40:31
65. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 1:41:50
66. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:42:09
67. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:42:24
68. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:42:40
69. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:46:53
70. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:47:29
71. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:48:09
72. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:48:46
73. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:50:08
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52:14
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:28
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53:46
77. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:55:38
78. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 1:56:49
79. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:57:26
80. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:57:42
81. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:59:44
82. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:00:06
83. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00:18
84. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00:29
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01:20
86. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:01:35
87. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:02:40
88. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:04:26
89. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05:32
90. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:08:00
91. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:09:24
92. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:12:23
93. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:14:02
94. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14:23
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:16:20
96. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:16:46
97. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 2:18:29
98. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19:21
99. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19:38
100. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:20:55
101. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:10
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:21:20
103. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:22:02
104. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:22:52
105. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:24:13
106. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:25:38
107. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:25:58
108. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:26:02
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 2:29:10
110. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:31:05
111. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:31:27
112. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:31:38
113. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:31:40
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:33:51
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:33
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:45
117. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:36:18
118. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:39:08
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:39:09
120. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:39:13
121. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:42:02
122. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:42:05
123. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:42:38
124. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:42:44
125. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 2:43:19
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:43:48
127. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:44:05
128. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44:15
129. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:44:35
130. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:44:53
131. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:45:16
132. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 2:46:42
133. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:47:42
134. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:48:25
135. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48:56
136. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:49:17
137. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:50:02
138. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:50:52
139. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 2:51:09
140. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51:35
141. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:53:33
142. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:54:37
143. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:56:17
144. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:57:27
145. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:57:41
146. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:58:06
147. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:59:04
148. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:59:22
149. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:59:28
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:01:10
151. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:02:14
152. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:04:14
153. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:04:23
154. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:04:34
155. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:07:34
156. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:07:37
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 3:07:46
158. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:07:59
159. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:08:39
160. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:08:54
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:12:23
162. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:12:47
163. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:13:13
164. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:13:48
165. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:16:50
166. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:18:45
167. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:24:15
168. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:26:21
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige