Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

07.07.2011: 6. Etappe , 226.0 km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 5:13:37
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
12. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
14. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
16. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
17. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
19. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
23. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
25. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
27. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
28. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
29. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
31. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
32. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
33. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
34. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
35. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
37. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
39. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
41. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
45. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
47. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
48. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
49. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
50. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
51. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
52. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
56. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
59. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
60. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
62. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:23
64. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:23
65. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:26
66. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:26
67. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:26
68. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
69. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:30
70. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
71. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
72. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
73. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 0:48
74. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
75. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
76. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:48
77. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
78. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
79. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
80. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
81. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
82. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
83. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:48
84. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
85. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
86. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
87. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
88. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:48
89. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
90. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 0:48
91. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:05
92. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:05
93. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
94. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:05
95. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
96. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:05
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:34
98. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
99. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:44
100. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:44
101. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:44
102. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:44
103. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:44
104. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:44
105. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:44
106. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:44
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:44
108. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:44
109. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:44
110. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44
111. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:44
112. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
113. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:44
114. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:44
115. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:44
116. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
117. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:23
118. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:23
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
120. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:23
121. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
122. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
123. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:23
124. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:23
125. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
126. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
127. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:23
128. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
129. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:23
130. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:23
131. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 2:23
132. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:23
133. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:23
134. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:23
135. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:23
136. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
137. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
138. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
139. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:23
140. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:23
141. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
142. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
143. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:23
144. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
145. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
146. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
147. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:23
148. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:23
149. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:23
150. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:23
151. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:23
152. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
153. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
154. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
155. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:23
156. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:23
157. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:23
158. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 2:23
159. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:12
160. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 3:15
161. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:15
162. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:29
163. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:29
164. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:29
165. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:29
166. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:01
167. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
168. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
169. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:27
170. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:33
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 5:34
172. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 8:29
173. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 12:26
174. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:26
175. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:26
176. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 12:26
177. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 12:26
178. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:26
179. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:26
180. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:26
181. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:26
182. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:26
183. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:26
184. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:26
185. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:26
186. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:26
187. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:26
188. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:26
189. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:26
190. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 12:26
191. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:26
192. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:26
193. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:26

07.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:50:34
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:04
4. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
5. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:10
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
8. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
10. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:12
11. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
12. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
13. Christopher Horner (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:18
14. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
15. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:32
16. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
18. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:40
19. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
20. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:03
21. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:04
22. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:06
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:12
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:12
26. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15
27. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:18
29. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:22
31. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:23
32. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:29
33. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:34
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:42
35. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:45
36. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
37. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
38. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:00
40. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:10
41. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:15
43. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:18
44. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
45. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:22
46. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:24
47. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 2:29
48. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:36
49. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:37
50. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:43
51. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:52
52. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
53. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:10
54. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:16
55. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:20
56. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 3:22
57. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:23
58. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:24
59. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
60. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:34
61. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 3:48
62. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:50
63. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:52
64. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:57
65. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:00
66. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 4:02
67. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 4:09
68. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:14
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:20
70. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:22
71. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 4:28
72. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:47
73. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:54
74. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:57
75. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:22
76. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:43
77. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:55
78. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:59
79. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:02
80. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 6:06
81. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 6:13
82. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 6:14
83. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:16
84. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:26
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:29
86. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 6:29
87. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:36
88. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 6:44
90. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:47
91. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:51
92. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:57
93. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:41
94. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:42
95. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:10
96. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:14
97. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:29
98. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 8:33
99. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 8:33
100. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:34
101. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:40
102. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:41
103. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:59
104. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:06
105. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 9:16
106. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:17
107. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:26
108. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:28
109. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:36
110. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:38
111. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:41
112. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:54
113. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 9:58
114. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:05
115. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:19
116. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 10:26
117. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:30
118. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 10:36
119. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:46
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:49
121. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:52
122. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:03
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:12
124. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:15
125. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:38
126. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:49
127. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:54
128. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 12:03
129. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:06
130. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:14
131. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:17
132. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:20
133. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:23
134. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:29
135. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 12:30
136. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 12:30
137. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:47
138. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 12:48
139. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 12:55
140. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:06
141. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:08
142. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:36
143. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 13:39
144. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:47
145. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:47
146. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:50
147. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:57
148. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:00
149. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 14:03
150. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:15
151. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:15
152. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:23
153. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:24
154. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:32
155. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:51
156. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:53
157. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:07
158. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:16
159. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:50
160. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:51
161. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:59
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 17:37
163. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:44
164. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:45
165. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:56
166. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:21
167. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:49
168. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:44
169. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 20:00
170. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:18
171. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 21:27
172. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 21:43
173. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:45
174. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 21:46
175. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:08
176. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:36
177. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:31
178. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 25:42
179. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 25:42
180. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:47
181. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:59
182. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:07
183. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:38
184. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 26:44
185. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:49
186. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:26
187. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:26
188. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 30:13
189. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 30:44
190. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 31:20
191. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 31:59
192. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 35:04
193. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:23
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige