Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

09.07.2011: 8. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 4:36:46
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:12
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
4. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
5. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:15
6. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:15
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:15
8. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:15
9. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:15
10. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:15
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:15
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
13. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:15
14. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:15
15. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:15
16. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:15
17. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:15
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:15
19. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
20. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:15
21. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
22. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
23. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
24. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:15
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:26
26. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:26
27. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:26
29. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
30. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:29
31. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:29
32. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
33. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:29
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:33
35. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:33
36. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:33
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
38. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:33
40. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
41. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
42. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
43. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
44. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:50
45. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:50
46. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
47. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:50
48. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
49. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:02
50. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16
51. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:16
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:16
53. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:23
54. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:23
55. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:23
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:23
57. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:23
58. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:23
59. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:33
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:38
61. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38
62. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:49
63. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49
64. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:00
65. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:10
66. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:12
67. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:25
68. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:36
69. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
70. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
71. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:02
72. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:02
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:13
74. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
75. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:33
76. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
77. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:33
78. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:33
79. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 3:49
80. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:49
81. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
82. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:36
83. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 5:36
84. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:36
85. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:36
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:36
87. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:36
88. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:36
89. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:36
90. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:36
91. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:36
92. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:36
93. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:36
94. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
95. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:36
96. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:36
97. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:38
98. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 9:38
99. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:38
100. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 9:38
101. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:07
102. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:07
103. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:07
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:07
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:07
106. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 11:07
107. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:07
108. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 11:07
109. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:07
110. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:07
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:07
112. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:07
113. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:07
114. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:07
115. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:11
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:11
117. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 13:06
118. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:16
119. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 17:54
120. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 17:54
121. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 17:54
122. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:54
123. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 17:54
124. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 17:54
125. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:49
126. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:59
127. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:59
128. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:59
129. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 19:59
130. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
131. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:59
132. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:59
133. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:59
134. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 19:59
135. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 19:59
136. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 19:59
137. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:59
138. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 19:59
139. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:59
140. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:59
141. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
142. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:59
143. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:59
144. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:59
145. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:59
146. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:59
147. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:59
148. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:59
149. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 19:59
150. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
151. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:59
152. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:59
153. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 19:59
154. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:59
155. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 19:59
156. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:59
157. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:59
158. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 19:59
159. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 19:59
160. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:59
161. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:59
162. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 19:59
163. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:59
164. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:59
165. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:59
166. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:59
167. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:59
168. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:59
169. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
171. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 19:59
172. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:59
173. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:59
174. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 19:59
175. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 19:59
176. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:59
177. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:59
178. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 19:59
179. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:59
180. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:59
181. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:59
182. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:59
183. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:59
184. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 19:59
185. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:07
186. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 20:07
187. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:07
188. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:48

09.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:06:28
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:04
4. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:10
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
6. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:12
7. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
8. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:13
9. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:19
10. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:30
11. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:32
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:03
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:12
16. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:22
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:28
18. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29
19. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:29
20. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:42
21. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:57
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:04
24. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:11
25. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:14
26. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:25
27. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:27
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:35
29. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:36
30. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:43
31. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
32. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:54
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07
34. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:10
35. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:18
36. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:23
37. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 3:29
38. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:31
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:34
40. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 3:47
41. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:24
42. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 4:43
43. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:47
44. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:24
45. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:40
46. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:46
47. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:59
48. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:34
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:01
50. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 7:04
51. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:16
52. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:27
53. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:54
54. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:03
55. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:10
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:01
57. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 10:03
58. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:14
59. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:17
60. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:25
61. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:37
62. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:50
63. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:01
64. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:22
65. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:28
66. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:46
67. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:59
68. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:14
69. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 13:51
70. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:10
71. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:14
72. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 14:43
73. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:52
74. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:52
75. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 15:09
76. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:10
77. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 15:38
78. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:02
79. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:37
80. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:43
81. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:00
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:01
83. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:18
84. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 17:21
85. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:08
86. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:57
87. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:50
88. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 20:42
89. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 20:57
90. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:05
91. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 21:09
92. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:14
93. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:18
94. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 21:35
95. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 22:07
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:07
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:08
98. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:42
99. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:06
100. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:14
101. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:34
102. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 23:46
103. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 23:53
104. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:02
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 24:07
106. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 24:38
107. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:39
108. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 24:39
109. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:43
110. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 24:54
111. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 25:27
112. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:43
113. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 25:50
114. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 25:57
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:04
116. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:15
117. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:18
118. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:40
119. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:41
120. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:47
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:48
122. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 27:58
123. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 28:17
124. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 28:27
125. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:40
126. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:00
127. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:12
128. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:35
129. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:38
130. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 29:39
131. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:41
132. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:03
133. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 30:05
134. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:12
135. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 30:30
136. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:47
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 31:35
138. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 31:42
139. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 31:47
140. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:01
141. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:05
142. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:07
143. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 32:13
144. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 32:22
145. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:55
146. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:08
147. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 33:16
148. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 33:36
149. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 33:42
150. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 34:02
151. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 34:09
152. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 34:52
153. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 34:59
154. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:03
155. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:28
156. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 35:38
157. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 35:45
158. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:51
159. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:56
160. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:07
161. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 36:31
162. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 37:29
163. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 38:13
164. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 38:14
165. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 38:29
166. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 38:41
167. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 39:58
168. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:46
169. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 40:46
170. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:02
171. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 41:27
172. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 42:50
173. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 44:03
174. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 44:17
175. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 46:28
176. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 46:33
177. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:37
178. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:57
179. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 49:36
180. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 49:57
181. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:57
182. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 50:28
183. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 51:16
184. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:23
185. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 53:06
186. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 53:39
187. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:01:51
188. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09:13
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige