Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

23.07.2011: 20. Etappe , 42.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 55:33
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:06
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:30
6. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33
7. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37
8. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:42
9. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:03
10. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:03
11. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:10
13. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:14
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:36
15. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:36
16. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:38
17. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:38
18. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39
19. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
20. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:41
21. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:50
22. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:51
23. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:57
24. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:58
25. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:00
26. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:03
27. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 3:23
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:28
29. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:30
30. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:36
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:38
32. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:41
33. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:43
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:47
35. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:51
36. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:57
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:58
38. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:59
39. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:01
40. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:07
41. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:10
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:13
43. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:18
44. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:20
45. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 4:23
46. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:24
47. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:30
48. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:35
49. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 4:36
50. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:38
51. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 4:39
52. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 4:42
53. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
54. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:44
55. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 4:44
56. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:46
57. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:48
58. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:49
59. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:52
60. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:52
61. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:54
62. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:56
63. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:00
64. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:01
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:05
66. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:09
67. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 5:11
68. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:12
69. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:15
70. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
71. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:16
72. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:19
73. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:20
74. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:26
75. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:27
76. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:30
77. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:35
78. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 5:38
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 5:42
80. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
81. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:46
82. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:46
83. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 5:47
84. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 5:48
85. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:51
86. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:52
87. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 5:53
88. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 5:54
89. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 5:54
90. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:56
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:57
92. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:01
93. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:02
94. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:03
95. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:05
96. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 6:07
97. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:08
98. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:08
99. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 6:10
100. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 6:11
101. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:14
102. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:14
103. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:15
104. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:18
105. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:19
106. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:21
107. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:23
108. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
109. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:25
110. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:25
111. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
112. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:28
113. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:29
114. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:29
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:30
116. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:32
117. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:34
118. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 6:36
119. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:45
120. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:47
121. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:50
122. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:51
123. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 6:54
124. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:56
125. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:56
126. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:04
127. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:08
128. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:09
129. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 7:09
130. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:14
131. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:19
132. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
133. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:24
134. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:28
135. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:30
136. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:31
137. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:36
138. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:39
139. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:39
140. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 7:39
141. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:41
142. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:44
143. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 7:53
144. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:54
145. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:55
146. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:55
147. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:07
148. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 8:09
149. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:11
150. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 8:11
151. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:16
152. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:19
153. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 8:26
154. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:27
155. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:32
156. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 8:35
157. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 8:37
158. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:44
159. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:46
160. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:03
161. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:17
162. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:27
163. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:44
164. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:45
165. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:48
166. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:38
167. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:19

23.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 83:45:20
2. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:34
3. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:30
4. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:20
5. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:57
6. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:55
7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:05
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:23
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:15
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:11
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:43
12. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:29
13. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:29
14. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:36
15. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 21:20
16. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 26:23
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 27:12
18. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 27:14
19. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 28:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:42
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:04
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:54
23. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 42:26
24. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 42:48
25. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:06
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:23
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 50:28
28. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 52:25
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 53:16
30. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:46
31. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:00:48
32. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:03:58
33. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05:09
34. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08:28
35. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:58
36. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:40
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:14:42
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:14:51
39. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 1:22:04
40. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:24:21
41. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:24:52
42. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:37
43. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27:43
44. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:30:20
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:31:48
46. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:34:06
47. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:34:51
48. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:35:18
49. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:57
50. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:39:58
51. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:47
52. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:43:49
53. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:44:39
54. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:44:41
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:45
56. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:16
57. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:46:09
58. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:47:02
59. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 1:51:08
60. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:51:19
61. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:21
62. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:53:22
63. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:53:38
64. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:56:12
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:58:43
66. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59:47
67. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:59:56
68. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:03:15
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:03:56
70. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:06:35
71. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:07:26
72. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:09:24
73. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:10:05
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:11:51
75. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:12:28
76. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:14:21
77. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 2:17:27
78. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:17:58
79. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:18:19
80. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22:54
81. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:24:29
82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:25:11
83. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:26:39
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:27:13
85. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27:28
86. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:27:28
87. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29:24
88. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29:47
89. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:30:09
90. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:30:15
91. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:31:34
92. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:32:00
93. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:34:13
94. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:36:14
95. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:36:26
96. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:37:25
97. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:37:37
98. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:41:04
99. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:41:41
100. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:47:07
101. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:47:49
102. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:49:23
103. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:49:37
104. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 2:49:49
105. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:53:50
106. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:53:59
107. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:54:20
108. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 2:55:25
109. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 3:00:00
110. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:04
111. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:44
112. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:00:52
113. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 3:00:59
114. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:03:47
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:14
116. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06:29
117. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:07:07
118. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:07:10
119. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 3:07:31
120. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:08:34
121. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:08:41
122. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:10:19
123. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:10:36
124. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:11:47
125. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:13:43
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:13:44
127. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:14:15
128. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:14:15
129. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 3:14:29
130. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 3:15:05
131. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:15:12
132. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:15:39
133. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16:00
134. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:16:03
135. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:16:58
136. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17:11
137. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:18:07
138. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:19:46
139. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20:02
140. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 3:20:07
141. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:21:39
142. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:22:32
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:23:30
144. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 3:26:22
145. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:28:00
146. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:28:31
147. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:29:07
148. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:29:20
149. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:30:17
150. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:30:22
151. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:30:35
152. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:31:30
153. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 3:31:42
154. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:31:42
155. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:34:37
156. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:35:04
157. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:36:53
158. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:38:13
159. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:38:32
160. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:38:34
161. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 3:39:08
162. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:43:17
163. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:44:00
164. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:44:08
165. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 3:45:26
166. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:54:35
167. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:57:43
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige