Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.07.2011: 1. Etappe , 152.1 km

1. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:45:06
2. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
3. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
8. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
11. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
13. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
14. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
15. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
16. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
19. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
20. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
21. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
22. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
23. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
24. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
25. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
26. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
28. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
29. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
30. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
31. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
32. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
33. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
35. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
37. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
38. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
39. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
40. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
41. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
42. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
43. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
44. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
45. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
46. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
47. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
48. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
50. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
53. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
54. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
57. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
58. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
59. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
64. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
65. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
66. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
67. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
68. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
69. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
70. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
71. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
72. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
73. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
74. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
75. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
76. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
77. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:38
78. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
79. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:38
80. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:38
81. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:21
82. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:21
83. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:21
84. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:25
85. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:25
86. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:25
88. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:25
89. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:25
90. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
91. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
92. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:25
93. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
94. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:49
95. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
96. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
97. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 1:49
98. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:49
99. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:49
100. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:49
101. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:22
102. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:22
103. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:24
104. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 3:50
105. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:50
106. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:52
107. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:52
108. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:52
109. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:52
110. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:01
111. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 4:01
112. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 5:06
113. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 5:06
114. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:06
115. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:06
116. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:06
117. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
118. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 6:36
119. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 6:36
120. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:30
121. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:30
122. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 9:30

23.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:44:56
2. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:04
3. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:04
4. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
5. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
7. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:09
8. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
9. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
10. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:10
11. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
12. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
13. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:10
14. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
15. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
16. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
18. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:10
20. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
21. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
22. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
23. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
24. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
25. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
26. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
27. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:10
28. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
30. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
31. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
32. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
33. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
34. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
35. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
36. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
37. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
38. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
39. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
40. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
41. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
42. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
43. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
44. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
45. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:10
46. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
47. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
48. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
49. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
50. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
51. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
52. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
53. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:10
54. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
55. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
56. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:10
57. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
58. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
59. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
60. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
62. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
63. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:10
64. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
65. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
66. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
67. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
68. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
69. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:10
70. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
71. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:10
72. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
73. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
74. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
75. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
76. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:48
77. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:48
78. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:48
79. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:48
80. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:48
81. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:31
82. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:31
83. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:31
84. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:35
85. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:35
86. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35
87. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:35
88. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:35
89. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:35
90. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35
91. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:35
92. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:35
93. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
94. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:59
95. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
96. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
97. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 1:59
98. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:59
99. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:59
100. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:59
101. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:32
102. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:30
103. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:34
104. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
105. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:00
106. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:02
107. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:02
108. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:02
109. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 4:02
110. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:11
111. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 4:11
112. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 5:16
113. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 5:16
114. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:16
115. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:16
116. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:16
117. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:16
118. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 6:46
119. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 6:46
120. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:40
121. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:40
122. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 9:40
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011
Anzeige