Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.07.2011: 2. Etappe , 194.4 km

1. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:57:00
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:04
4. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:04
5. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:04
6. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:04
7. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
8. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
10. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
11. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:10
12. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:10
13. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
14. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
15. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:16
16. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:16
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:16
19. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
20. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:20
21. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
22. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:25
23. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:28
24. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:28
25. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
26. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:28
27. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:28
28. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
29. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:28
30. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:28
31. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:28
32. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
33. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
34. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:33
35. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:33
37. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:33
38. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:33
39. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:37
40. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
41. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
42. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:37
43. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:37
44. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:37
45. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:37
46. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
47. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:42
48. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:48
49. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
50. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
51. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
52. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:48
53. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:48
54. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:48
55. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:48
56. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:48
57. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
58. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:56
59. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:56
60. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:02
61. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:02
62. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:02
63. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:09
64. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:09
65. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:09
66. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:09
67. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:09
68. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
69. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:09
70. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:09
71. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:09
72. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
73. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:09
74. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:09
75. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:09
76. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:09
77. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:24
78. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:24
79. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:24
80. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
81. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:24
82. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
83. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 1:24
84. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:24
85. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:24
86. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:24
87. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
88. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:24
89. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:24
90. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:24
91. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:24
92. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:24
93. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 1:24
94. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:36
95. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:42
96. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:42
97. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:42
98. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
99. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:54
100. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:54
101. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:54
102. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:54
103. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
104. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:54
105. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:54
106. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 2:17
107. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:28
108. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:32
109. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 2:52
110. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:47
111. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:17
112. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:25
113. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:27
114. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:28
115. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:08
116. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 5:11
117. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, FDJ) 5:11
118. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:19
119. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:06
120. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:12
121. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 16:41
122. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 16:41

24.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:41:56
2. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
4. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
5. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:14
6. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:14
7. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:14
8. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:16
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:20
10. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:20
11. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:20
12. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:20
13. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
14. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:26
15. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:26
16. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:26
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
18. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
19. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
20. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:30
21. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:30
22. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:30
23. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:35
24. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
25. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
26. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
27. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:38
28. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:38
29. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:38
30. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:38
31. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
32. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:38
33. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:38
34. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:38
35. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
36. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
37. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:43
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:43
39. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:43
40. Guillaume Le Floch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:47
41. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
42. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:47
43. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:47
44. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:47
45. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:47
46. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:52
47. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
48. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:58
49. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
50. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
51. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:58
52. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:12
53. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:13
54. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:14
55. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:19
56. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19
57. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19
58. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:19
59. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:19
60. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:25
61. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:34
62. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:34
63. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:34
64. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:34
65. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:34
66. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 1:34
67. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
68. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:34
69. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:36
70. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
71. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:57
72. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:23
73. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:23
74. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:23
75. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:40
76. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:40
77. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:42
78. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:42
79. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
80. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 2:55
81. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:55
82. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:59
83. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:59
84. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59
85. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:01
86. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:01
87. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:17
88. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:17
89. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23
90. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:29
91. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:29
92. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:56
93. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 4:16
94. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:27
95. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:37
96. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:38
97. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 4:39
98. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:56
99. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:58
100. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:03
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 5:07
102. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:11
103. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 5:18
104. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, FDJ) 5:21
105. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:47
106. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:56
107. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:11
108. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:25
109. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 6:40
110. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 6:40
111. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:10
112. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:27
113. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 8:40
114. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 9:10
115. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 9:38
116. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 10:34
117. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:22
118. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:28
119. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 11:34
120. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:27
121. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 16:51
122. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 20:52
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011
Anzeige