Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

25.07.2011: 3. Etappe , 224.4 km

1. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 5:26:25
2. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
3. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
6. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
9. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
10. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
11. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
14. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
15. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
18. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
22. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
24. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
25. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
26. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
27. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
28. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
29. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
30. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
31. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
32. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
33. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
34. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
35. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
37. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
40. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
41. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
42. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
43. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
45. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
46. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
48. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
50. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
51. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
52. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
54. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
55. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
56. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
57. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
59. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
60. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
62. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
63. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
65. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
66. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
68. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
69. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
70. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
72. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
73. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
74. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
75. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
76. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
77. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
78. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
79. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
80. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
81. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
82. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
84. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
85. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
86. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
87. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
88. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
89. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
90. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
91. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
92. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:23
93. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:23
94. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
95. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:36
96. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:42
97. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
98. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:42
99. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:03
100. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:03
101. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:03
102. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:03
103. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 1:03
104. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:03
105. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:03
106. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:06
107. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:26
108. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
109. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:30
110. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
111. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:30
112. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
113. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 1:30
114. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:30
115. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:30
116. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:55
117. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:55
118. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:27
119. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:27
120. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:51

25.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:08:19
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
4. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
5. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:16
6. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:16
7. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:16
8. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:18
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:22
10. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:22
11. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:22
12. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:22
13. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
14. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
15. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:28
16. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
18. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:28
19. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:30
20. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
21. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:32
22. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
23. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:36
24. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:37
25. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:39
26. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:40
27. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
28. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:40
29. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:40
30. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
31. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:40
32. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:40
33. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:40
34. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:44
35. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 0:45
37. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:45
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
39. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:49
40. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:49
41. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:49
42. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:49
43. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
44. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
45. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:00
46. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
47. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:00
48. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:11
49. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:12
50. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:14
51. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:15
52. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:16
53. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21
54. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:27
55. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:36
56. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:36
57. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:36
58. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 1:36
59. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:36
60. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:38
61. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:43
62. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:54
63. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:59
64. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
65. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:24
66. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:24
67. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
68. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:25
69. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:25
70. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:39
71. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:42
72. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:42
73. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
74. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 2:57
75. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
76. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:57
77. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
78. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03
79. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:03
80. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:24
82. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:24
83. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:31
84. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:31
85. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:31
86. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:01
87. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 4:04
88. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:10
89. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:29
90. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:39
91. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:40
92. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 4:41
93. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55
94. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:58
95. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:00
96. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 5:04
97. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
98. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:05
99. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:23
100. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:44
101. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 5:48
102. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:49
103. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:58
104. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 6:23
105. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:27
106. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 6:42
107. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 6:42
108. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:55
109. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:12
110. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:29
111. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 9:12
112. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 9:34
113. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 10:12
114. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:24
115. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 11:36
116. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:06
117. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:56
118. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 17:56
119. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:21
120. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 21:57
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011
Anzeige