Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:51:51
2. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:22
4. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
5. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:30
6. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:30
7. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:30
8. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:33
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
10. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:36
11. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:41
12. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:42
13. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
14. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:48
15. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:49
16. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:55
18. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:59
19. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
20. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:07
21. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:16
22. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
23. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:25
24. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:43
25. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:46
26. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:52
27. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 1:54
28. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:17
29. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
30. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 2:29
31. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:37
32. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:05
33. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:36
34. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 3:41
35. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:42
36. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:44
37. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:00
38. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 4:05
39. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:11
40. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:27
41. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:42
42. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:44
43. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:48
44. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:03
45. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:43
46. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:57
47. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 5:57
48. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:04
49. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:13
50. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 6:26
51. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 6:49
52. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:16
53. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:36
54. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:44
55. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
56. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 8:53
57. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:53
58. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:57
59. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:05
60. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:09
61. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:09
62. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 9:14
63. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:17
64. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 9:17
65. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:25
66. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 9:25
67. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:26
68. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:34
69. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 9:39
70. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 9:52
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 9:58
72. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 10:08
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:13
74. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:13
75. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:22
76. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:40
77. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 10:48
78. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:50
79. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 10:50
80. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
81. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:01
82. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 11:19
83. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:23
84. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 11:34
85. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:40
86. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:42
87. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:45
88. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:48
89. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:31
90. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:03
91. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 13:11
92. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:25
93. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:35
94. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 13:42
95. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 13:53
96. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 13:53
97. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 14:01
98. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 14:14
99. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:17
100. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:23
101. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 14:57
102. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:10
103. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 15:25
104. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 17:33
105. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:13
106. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 20:53
107. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:33
108. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:37
109. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 27:10
110. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 27:19
111. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 28:06
112. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 32:03
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011
Anzeige