Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.07.2011: 4. Etappe , 151.6 km

1. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 3:21:53
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
4. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
5. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
6. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
8. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
10. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
12. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
13. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
14. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
15. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
17. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
18. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
19. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
20. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
22. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
23. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
24. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
25. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
26. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
28. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
29. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
30. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
31. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
33. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
34. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
38. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
39. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
40. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
41. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
42. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
43. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
44. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
45. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
46. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
47. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
48. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
49. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
50. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
51. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
52. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
53. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
54. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
57. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
59. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
60. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
61. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
62. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
63. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:12
64. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
65. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:12
66. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:12
67. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:12
68. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:12
69. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:12
70. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
71. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:12
72. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:12
73. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
74. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:12
75. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
76. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:12
77. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
78. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:12
79. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:12
80. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:12
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:12
82. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
83. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:12
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:12
85. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:18
86. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:18
87. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:18
88. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
89. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:22
90. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:29
91. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:32
92. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:32
93. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:49
94. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:59
95. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:59
96. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:59
97. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:59
98. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:59
99. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:59
100. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:24
101. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:35
102. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 1:41
103. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:41
104. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:41
105. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
106. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41
107. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:41
108. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:41
109. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:41
110. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:41
111. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:29
112. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:52
113. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:52
114. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
115. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:56
116. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 8:17
117. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 8:17
118. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:17
119. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:17

26.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:30:08
2. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:16
4. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:17
5. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
6. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:20
7. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:20
8. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:20
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:23
10. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:26
11. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:26
12. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
13. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:32
14. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
15. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
16. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
17. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:32
18. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:34
19. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:36
20. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:38
21. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:40
22. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:41
23. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
24. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:44
25. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
26. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:44
27. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:48
28. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
29. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:49
30. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
31. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:53
32. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:53
33. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:55
34. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:56
35. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:56
36. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:56
37. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
38. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04
39. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:04
40. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:05
41. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:15
42. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:16
43. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:16
44. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 1:18
45. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:19
46. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:20
47. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:25
48. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:31
49. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 1:40
50. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:43
51. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:47
52. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:52
53. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
54. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:52
55. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:54
56. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:58
57. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:19
58. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:29
59. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:29
60. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:29
61. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 2:29
62. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:29
63. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Procycling) 2:30
64. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:40
65. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:46
66. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
67. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:58
68. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
69. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:02
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05
71. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:06
72. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 3:13
73. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:15
74. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:19
75. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:21
76. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:22
77. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:27
78. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:28
79. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:35
80. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:35
81. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:27
82. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:33
83. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:42
84. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:43
85. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:44
86. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:56
87. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 5:03
88. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:04
89. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:09
90. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:13
91. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:14
92. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:21
93. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 5:32
94. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:32
95. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 5:40
96. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:53
97. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:56
98. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:00
99. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:02
100. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 6:10
101. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 6:36
102. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 6:39
103. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:49
104. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:04
105. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:11
106. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 8:14
107. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:33
108. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 9:12
109. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Skil - Shimano) 9:38
110. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 11:15
111. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:52
112. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:12
113. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:16
114. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:41
115. Kévin Reza (FRA, Acqua & Sapone) 18:49
116. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:45
117. Feng Han (CHN, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 20:27
118. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 23:42
119. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 25:17
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2011
Anzeige