Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuito de Getxo (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: 1.1

31.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Lobato (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 3:47:21
2. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:01
3. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:01
4. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
5. Diego Milan (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:03
6. Juan P. Forero (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:03
7. Fco.José Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
8. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:03
9. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
10. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:03
11. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:03
12. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
13. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:03
14. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:03
15. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:03
16. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 0:03
17. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 0:03
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:03
19. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
20. Noel Martin (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:03
21. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:03
22. Luis F. Laverde (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:03
23. Juan J. Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:03
24. David De La Fuente (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:03
25. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:03
26. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:03
27. Igor Anton H. (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
28. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 0:16
29. Carlos Verona (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 0:16
30. Robinson E. Chalapud (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:16
31. Mauricio A. Ardila (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:16
32. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:16
33. Christopher Jennings (RSA, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 0:21
34. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 0:21
35. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:21
36. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:21
37. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
38. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:26
39. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
40. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:28
41. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
42. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:36
43. Ruben Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:36
44. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:42
45. Benat Urain (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:42
46. Jesus Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 0:42
47. Juan J. Cobo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:51
48. David Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
49. Carlos A. Martinez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:51
50. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 0:51
51. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
52. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:54
53. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
54. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:54
55. Camilo Suarez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 0:54
56. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:54
57. Aritz Etxeberria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
58. Adrian Saez Arregui (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
59. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 0:54
60. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 1:00
61. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
62. Romain Matheou (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:02
63. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:02
64. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:18
65. Juan J. Estrada (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 1:29
66. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 1:29
67. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29
68. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:29
69. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:33
70. Iñaki Isasi (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:33
71. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:37
72. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:48
73. Giairo Ermetti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:48
74. Juan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:48
75. David Belda (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 1:48
76. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:48
77. José Cano (ESP, Andalucia-Caja Granada) 1:57
78. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:11
79. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 2:30
80. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:43
81. Ruben Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:12
82. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:59
83. Oscar Grau (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon) 6:54
84. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 6:54
85. Jean Paiani (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 7:02
�bersicht Circuito de Getxo (ESP), 2011
Anzeige
Anzeige