Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

08.08.2011: Prolog , 5.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:06:57
2. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Millar, David  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:08
4. Rasmussen, Alex  (HTC - Highroad) 0:09
5. Boom, Lars  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Van Emden, Jos  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Sergent, Jesse  (Team Radioshack) 0:12
8. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
9. Thomas, Geraint  (Sky Procycling) 0:18
10. Wagner, Robert  (Team Leopard - Trek) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2011: 1. Etappe , 192.1 km

1. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:21:20
2. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
4. Bos, Theo  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Selvaggi, Mirko  (Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cyc...) 0:00
9. Ciolek, Gerald  (Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2011: 2. Etappe , 173.7 km

1. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:07:21
2. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
5. Cooke, Baden  (Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
6. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
10. Renshaw, Mark  (HTC - Highroad) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.08.2011: 3. Etappe , 191.2 km

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:54:52
2. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - ISD) 0:09
3. Hermans, Ben  (Team Radioshack) 0:09
4. De Kort, Koen  (Skil - Shimano) 0:09
5. Cornu, Dominique  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:09
6. Stybar, Zdenek  (Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:09
7. Devenyns, Dries  (Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:09
8. Bak, Lars Ytting  (HTC - Highroad) 0:09
9. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 0:09
10. Van Avermaet, Greg  (BMC Racing Team) 0:09
Alle Platzierungen

12.08.2011: 4. Etappe , 14.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Sergent, Jesse  (Team Radioshack) 0:17:55
2. Rasmussen, Alex  (HTC - Highroad) 0:14
3. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:20
4. Isaichev, Vladimir  (Katusha Team) 0:27
5. Boom, Lars  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
6. Mouris, Jens  (Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cyc...) 0:30
7. Tjallingii, Maarten  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
8. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:30
9. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 0:32
10. Grabsch, Bert  (HTC - Highroad) 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

13.08.2011: 5. Etappe , 189.2 km

1. Bono, Matteo  (Lampre - ISD) 4:12:14
2. Renev, Sergey  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
3. Ovechkin, Artem  (Katusha Team) 0:03
4. Vaitkus, Tomas  (PRO Team Astana) 0:06
5. Roelandts, Jurgen  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:06
6. Galimzyanov, Denis  (Katusha Team) 0:06
7. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:06
8. Guarnieri, Jacopo  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 0:06
9. McEwen, Robbie  (Team Radioshack) 0:06
10. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:06
Alle Platzierungen

14.08.2011: 6. Etappe , 201.2 km

1. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 4:53:06
2. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Team Radioshack) 0:00
3. Boom, Lars  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Bole, Grega  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
5. Caruso, Damiano  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 0:00
6. Stauff, Andreas  (Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Vaitkus, Tomas  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
8. Ponzi, Simone  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 0:00
9. De Kort, Koen  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Gusev, Vladimir  (Katusha Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

14.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Sky Procycling) 22:54:22
2. Gilbert, Philippe  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:22
3. Millar, David  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:28
4. Phinney, Taylor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:35
5. Van Emden, Jos  (Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:57
6. Van Leijen, Joost  (Vacansoleil - DCM PRO Cyc...) 1:04
7. Cornu, Dominique  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:07
8. Devenyns, Dries  (Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08
9. Hermans, Ben  (Team Radioshack) 1:09
10. Gerdemann, Linus  (Team Leopard - Trek) 1:13
Alle Platzierungen