Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

11.08.2011: 6. Etappe , 215.9 km

1. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:52:34
2. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
3. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
4. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:00
5. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
6. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
7. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
8. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
9. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
10. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
11. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
12. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
13. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
14. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
15. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
16. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
17. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
18. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
19. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
20. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:00
21. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
22. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
23. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
24. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
25. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
26. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
27. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
28. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
29. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:00
30. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
31. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
32. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
33. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
34. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
35. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
36. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
37. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:10
38. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:12
39. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:12
40. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:22
41. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:22
42. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 0:22
43. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:28
44. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:31
45. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:31
46. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 0:39
47. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:39
48. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:39
49. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 0:39
50. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:39
51. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:58
52. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:58
53. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:08
54. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:08
55. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:11
56. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 1:21
57. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:44
58. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:44
59. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:01
60. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:01
61. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 2:35
62. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 3:00
63. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 3:19
64. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 4:39
65. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:12
66. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:12
67. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 5:12
68. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:12
69. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 5:12
70. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 5:12
71. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:12
72. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 5:12
73. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:24
74. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 5:42
75. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:05
76. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 7:05
77. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 8:50
78. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:53
79. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 8:58
80. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 9:04
81. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 9:04
82. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 9:34
83. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 10:31
84. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:41
85. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:41
86. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 10:41
87. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 10:41
88. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 13:19
89. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 13:19
90. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 15:10
91. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 16:11
92. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 16:11
93. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 16:11
94. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 16:11
95. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 19:11
96. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 19:11

11.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 27:56:20
2. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:14
3. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:28
4. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:30
5. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:39
6. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:44
7. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:51
8. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:59
9. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:04
10. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:06
11. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:18
12. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:21
13. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:42
14. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:45
15. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:53
16. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 2:16
17. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 2:23
18. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:31
19. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:51
20. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:59
21. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 4:00
22. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:01
23. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 5:17
24. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 5:24
25. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 5:52
26. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:54
27. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:16
28. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:37
29. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 7:26
30. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:30
31. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 9:03
32. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 9:05
33. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 9:39
34. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 11:18
35. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 11:31
36. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 12:13
37. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 12:23
38. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:38
39. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 13:45
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 16:10
41. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 16:21
42. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:11
43. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 19:57
44. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 20:47
45. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 20:51
46. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:49
47. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 24:20
48. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:21
49. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 25:00
50. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 25:27
51. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 25:56
52. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 25:58
53. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 26:33
54. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 27:19
55. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 28:12
56. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 28:38
57. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 28:46
58. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 29:10
59. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 29:18
60. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 29:31
61. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 29:54
62. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 30:49
63. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 30:51
64. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 30:53
65. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 32:10
66. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 32:18
67. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:40
68. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 32:56
69. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 33:20
70. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 34:14
71. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 36:33
72. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 37:33
73. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 38:05
74. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 38:51
75. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 39:40
76. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 42:06
77. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 42:12
78. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 42:15
79. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 42:38
80. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 43:41
81. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 47:24
82. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 47:36
83. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 48:00
84. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 48:05
85. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 48:58
86. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 49:22
87. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 52:13
88. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 52:27
89. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 54:55
90. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 55:27
91. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:01:38
92. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:04:38
93. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:12:16
94. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:15:27
95. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 1:18:39
96. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:35:01
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige