Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

09.08.2011: 1. Etappe , 192.1 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:21:20
2. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
4. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
11. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
12. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
13. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:00
14. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
15. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
16. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
17. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
18. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
19. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
20. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
21. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
22. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
24. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
26. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
27. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
28. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
29. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
30. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
31. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
32. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
33. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
34. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
36. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
38. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
39. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
40. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
41. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
42. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
43. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
45. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
46. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
49. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
50. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
52. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
53. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:00
54. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
55. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
57. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
58. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
60. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
61. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
64. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
65. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
66. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
67. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
68. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
70. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
72. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
73. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
74. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
75. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
77. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
78. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
79. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
80. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
82. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
83. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
85. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
86. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:00
87. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
89. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
90. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
91. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
92. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
93. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
94. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
95. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
96. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
98. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
99. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
100. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
101. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
102. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
104. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
105. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
106. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
107. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
108. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
109. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
112. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
114. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
115. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
116. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
117. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
118. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
119. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
120. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
122. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
123. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
124. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
125. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
126. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
127. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
128. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
129. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:39
130. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:39
131. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:39
132. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:03
133. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:03
134. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 3:09
135. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:09
136. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 3:09
137. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:09
138. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:09
139. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:09
140. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09
141. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09
142. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:09
143. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:09
144. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:09
145. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:09
146. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:09
147. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:09
148. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:09
149. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09
150. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
151. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
152. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
153. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:05
154. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
155. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:48
156. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:12
157. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 7:12
158. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:12
159. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:12
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:12
161. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:17
162. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:17
163. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:21
164. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:21
165. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:51
166. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:51
167. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:51
168. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 12:32
169. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:32

09.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:28:17
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:08
4. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:09
5. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:12
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
10. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:18
11. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:18
12. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:19
13. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:19
14. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:19
15. Jens Mouris (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
16. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:20
17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:22
18. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
19. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:22
20. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:22
21. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:22
22. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
23. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
24. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:23
25. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:24
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:24
27. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:24
28. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:26
29. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
30. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
31. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:27
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
33. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:27
34. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:27
35. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
36. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:28
37. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 0:28
38. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 0:29
39. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:29
40. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
41. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:30
42. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:30
43. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:30
44. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
45. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
46. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:31
47. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
48. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:31
49. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
50. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
51. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
52. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
53. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:32
54. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
55. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
56. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:33
57. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
58. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
59. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:34
60. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
62. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
63. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
64. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:35
65. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
66. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 0:36
67. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
68. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
69. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
70. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
71. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:38
72. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:38
73. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:38
74. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:39
75. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:39
76. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:39
77. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:39
78. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
79. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:40
80. Carlos Oyarzun (CHI, Movistar Team) 0:40
81. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
82. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:41
83. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
84. Rob Goris (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
85. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:42
86. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:43
87. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:44
88. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:44
89. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:44
90. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:44
91. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:45
92. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:45
93. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:46
94. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
95. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
96. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:46
97. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:46
98. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
99. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:47
101. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:48
102. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:48
103. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:49
104. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
105. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
106. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:49
107. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:50
108. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:50
109. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:52
110. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
111. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
112. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:53
113. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
114. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:54
115. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:56
116. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
117. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:57
118. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
119. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:58
120. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:59
121. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:59
122. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
123. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:01
124. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:02
125. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:04
126. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:05
127. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:06
128. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
129. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07
130. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10
131. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:18
132. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:28
133. Maxim Gourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:41
134. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 2:05
135. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:12
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:29
137. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:37
138. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
139. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:44
140. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:45
141. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:45
142. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:46
143. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:47
144. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:49
145. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:51
146. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 3:51
147. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:54
148. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:02
149. Allan Davis (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 4:07
150. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, HTC-Highroad) 4:08
151. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:11
152. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:14
153. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:15
154. Enrico Magazzini (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:20
155. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:15
156. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:19
157. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:51
158. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:53
159. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:55
160. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:56
161. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:02
162. Daniel Sesma (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:04
163. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 8:27
164. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:42
165. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:44
166. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:31
167. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:37
168. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
169. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 13:18
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2011
Anzeige