Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 42:34:44
2. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:31
3. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:24
4. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:48
5. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 2:58
6. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:12
7. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:44
8. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 7:13
9. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 8:15
10. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 8:16
11. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 8:43
12. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 9:47
13. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:57
14. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:03
15. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:17
16. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 14:24
17. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:28
18. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 16:14
19. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 16:39
20. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 17:16
21. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 20:23
22. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 23:49
23. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 24:13
24. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:53
25. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 27:02
26. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 27:33
27. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 30:24
28. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 32:58
29. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 34:25
30. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 34:57
31. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 35:31
32. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 35:36
33. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 36:45
34. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 38:22
35. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 38:50
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 39:40
37. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 39:45
38. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 40:07
39. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 42:05
40. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 46:22
41. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 46:59
42. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 47:00
43. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 47:51
44. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 49:37
45. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 50:22
46. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 59:46
47. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:36
48. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:05:31
49. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:06:32
50. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:07:10
51. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:08:16
52. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:08:23
53. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:11:18
54. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:13:42
55. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:14:50
56. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:15:09
57. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:16:20
58. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:19:38
59. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:22:44
60. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:23:41
61. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:24:05
62. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 1:24:44
63. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:27:34
64. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:28:32
65. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:28:37
66. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:29:45
67. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 1:29:58
68. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:30:42
69. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:31:33
70. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:31:51
71. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:32:59
72. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:33:19
73. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:33:39
74. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 1:36:43
75. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:37:02
76. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:37:05
77. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 1:37:41
78. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:38:58
79. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 1:40:09
80. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:40:48
81. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:41:50
82. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:46:47
83. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:54:51
84. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 1:57:46
85. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:58:59
86. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 2:03:42
87. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:03:57
88. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:04:39
89. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 2:10:53
90. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 2:30:18
91. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:40:27
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige