Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

05.08.2011: 1. Etappe , 187.7 km

1. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:35:06
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 0:00
4. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
5. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
6. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
7. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
8. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
9. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
10. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
11. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
12. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
13. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
14. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
15. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
16. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
17. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
18. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
19. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
20. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
21. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
22. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
23. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
24. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
25. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
26. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
27. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
28. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
29. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
30. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 0:00
31. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
32. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
33. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
34. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
35. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
36. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
37. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:00
38. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
39. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
40. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
41. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
42. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
43. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
44. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
45. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 0:00
46. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:00
47. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
48. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
49. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
50. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
51. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
52. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
53. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:00
54. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
55. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
56. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
57. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 0:00
58. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 0:00
59. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
60. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
61. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
62. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 0:00
63. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
64. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
65. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
66. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
67. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
68. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
69. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
70. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
71. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 0:00
72. Alexander Prishpetniy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
73. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
74. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
75. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
76. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
77. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
78. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
79. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
80. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
81. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
82. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 0:00
83. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
84. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
85. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
86. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
87. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
88. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 0:00
89. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
90. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
91. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
92. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:22
93. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:22
94. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:25
95. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:25
96. Evgeni Gerganov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:25
97. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:29
98. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:47
99. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 0:47
100. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:49
101. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:52
102. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:52
103. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:54
104. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
105. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 12:11
106. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 13:56
107. Stanislav Zaraliev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 16:50
108. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50
109. Daniel Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 16:50
110. Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 16:50
111. Thomas Scully (NZL, Chipotle Development Team) 16:50
112. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 16:50
113. Helder Oliveira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 17:56
114. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 39:13

05.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:38:10
2. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
3. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
5. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:05
6. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:06
7. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:07
8. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:07
9. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:08
10. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:09
11. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:09
12. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:09
13. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:10
14. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:10
15. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
16. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:10
17. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:10
18. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:11
19. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:11
20. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:11
21. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:11
22. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:11
23. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:11
24. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:11
25. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:11
26. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:11
27. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:12
28. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:12
29. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:12
30. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:12
31. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:12
32. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:12
33. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:13
34. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:13
35. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:13
36. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:13
37. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:13
38. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:13
39. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:14
40. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:14
41. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:14
42. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:14
43. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:14
44. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:15
45. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:15
46. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:15
47. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:15
48. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:15
49. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:15
50. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 0:15
51. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 0:16
52. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:16
53. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:16
54. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 0:16
55. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:16
56. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:16
57. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:16
58. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 0:17
59. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:17
60. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:17
61. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 0:17
62. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:17
63. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 0:17
64. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:18
65. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:18
66. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:18
67. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 0:18
68. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:18
69. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:18
70. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:19
71. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:19
72. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:19
73. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 0:19
74. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:19
75. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:20
76. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
77. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
78. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:21
79. Alexander Prishpetniy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:21
80. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:21
81. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:22
82. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 0:22
83. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:22
84. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 0:22
85. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:24
86. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 0:24
87. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 0:24
88. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 0:25
89. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:26
90. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:27
91. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:29
92. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
93. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:39
94. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:45
95. Evgeni Gerganov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:47
96. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:48
97. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:50
98. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:00
99. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:05
100. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:07
101. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:09
102. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:10
103. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:10
104. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 1:18
105. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 12:31
106. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 14:05
107. Thomas Scully (NZL, Chipotle Development Team) 17:06
108. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:11
109. Stanislav Zaraliev (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 17:14
110. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:15
111. Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 17:21
112. Daniel Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 17:21
113. Helder Oliveira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 18:18
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige