Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

25.08.2011: 4. Etappe , 20.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 25:10
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:18
3. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
4. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:37
5. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
6. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:40
7. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
8. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:49
9. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:51
10. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 0:51
11. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:51
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:54
13. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:58
15. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:58
16. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
17. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
18. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 1:01
19. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:09
21. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
22. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:12
23. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:12
24. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:15
25. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
26. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
27. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20
28. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:21
29. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 1:25
30. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:27
31. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:27
32. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:27
33. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
34. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:30
35. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:34
36. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 1:34
37. Nairo Quintana Rojas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:38
38. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:39
39. Juan Villegas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:39
40. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
41. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:41
42. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:42
43. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
44. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:44
45. Evgeni Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack) 1:46
46. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 1:49
47. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:50
48. Bon Johan Le (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:52
49. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
50. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:58
51. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:59
52. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:59
53. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 2:02
54. Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:03
55. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:03
56. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:06
57. Romain Bacon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:06
58. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:08
59. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:10
60. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:11
61. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:12
62. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:12
62. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:12
64. Rudger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:14
65. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 2:18
66. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
67. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:19
68. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:19
69. Gaël Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:21
70. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:22
71. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:23
72. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:25
73. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:30
74. Armentia Pello Bilbao Lopez De (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:30
75. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:33
76. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:33
77. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:35
78. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:36
79. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:36
80. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:37
81. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:38
82. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:38
83. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:39
84. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
85. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
86. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:42
87. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 2:45
88. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:45
89. Romain Delalot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:48
90. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:48
91. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:49
92. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:50
92. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:50
94. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 2:53
95. Johan Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:54
96. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
97. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:55
98. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:55
99. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 2:55
100. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:57
101. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:58
102. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:59
103. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:01
104. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03
105. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
106. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
107. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:07
108. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:08
109. Gregory Barteau (FRA, Landbouwkrediet) 3:10
110. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:12
111. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ) 3:13
112. Michael Rodriguez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:14
113. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:15
114. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 3:16
115. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:17
116. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:17
117. Florent Mallégol (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:17
118. Ronan Racault (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:18
119. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:21
120. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:23
121. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:24
122. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:25
123. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:34
124. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:35
125. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36
126. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:36
127. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 3:39
128. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:42
129. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 3:45
130. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:47
131. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:47
132. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:49
133. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:54
134. William Valencia (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 3:55
135. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:58
136. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 4:05
137. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:09
138. Carlos Martinez Montero (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 4:24
139. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 4:48

25.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 11:11:19
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:18
3. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
4. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:37
5. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
6. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:40
7. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:41
8. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
9. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:51
11. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:54
12. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
13. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:58
14. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
15. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
16. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 1:01
17. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
18. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:09
19. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
20. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:11
21. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
22. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:12
23. Rui Alberto Faria Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:15
24. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
25. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20
26. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 1:21
27. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:27
28. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:27
29. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
30. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:30
31. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:34
32. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 1:34
33. Nairo Quintana Rojas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:38
34. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:39
35. Juan Villegas (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 1:39
36. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
37. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:42
38. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
39. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:44
40. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:44
41. Evgeni Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack) 1:46
42. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:50
43. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 1:51
44. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
45. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:53
46. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
47. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:58
48. Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:03
49. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:03
50. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:06
51. Romain Bacon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:06
52. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:11
53. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 2:12
54. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:12
55. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:12
56. Rudger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:14
57. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:16
58. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 2:17
59. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 2:18
60. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:19
61. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:19
62. Gaël Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:21
63. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 2:22
64. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:23
65. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
66. Armentia Pello Bilbao Lopez De (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:30
67. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:32
68. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:33
69. Bon Johan Le (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:34
70. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 2:35
71. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:36
72. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:38
73. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:39
74. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
75. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:45
76. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:47
77. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 2:48
78. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:49
79. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:50
80. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:53
81. Johan Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 2:54
82. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
83. Anthony Colin (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:55
84. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 2:55
85. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:58
86. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:58
87. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:59
88. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:00
89. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:01
90. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03
91. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:06
92. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
93. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:07
94. Gregory Barteau (FRA, Landbouwkrediet) 3:10
95. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 3:16
96. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:17
97. Ronan Racault (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:18
98. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
99. Iván Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:25
100. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:27
101. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 3:30
102. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:30
103. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:34
104. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
105. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:38
106. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:42
107. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 3:45
108. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:47
109. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:54
110. Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:58
111. Boris Zimine (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 4:05
112. Michael Rodriguez (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 4:06
113. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:08
114. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:08
115. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 4:13
116. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39
117. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 4:46
118. William Valencia (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 4:47
119. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 4:59
120. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 5:10
121. Carlos Martinez Montero (COL, Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia) 5:16
122. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:44
123. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 6:51
124. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:39
125. Romain Delalot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:45
126. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 7:53
127. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 8:17
128. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 8:42
129. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 9:17
130. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 9:20
131. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ) 10:27
132. Florent Mallégol (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 11:35
133. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 12:06
134. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Continental Team) 12:12
135. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:37
136. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 12:44
137. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 13:33
138. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 13:48
139. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 14:23
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2011
Anzeige