Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

27.08.2011: 5. Etappe , 170.2 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:04:31
2. Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
3. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
4. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
7. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
8. Rafael Montiel (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 0:00
9. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
11. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
13. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
15. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:00
16. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 0:00
19. Rafael Infantino Abreu (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
20. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
21. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
22. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
23. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00
25. Oscar Sevilla Ribera (ESP, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 0:00
26. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
27. Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 0:00
28. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
29. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
30. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
31. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
33. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
34. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
35. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
36. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
37. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
38. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 0:00
40. Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
41. Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
42. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
43. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
44. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
45. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 0:00
46. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
47. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
48. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
51. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:20
52. Lachlan Norris (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:23
53. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:00
54. Rob Britton (CAN, Bissell Cycling) 1:44
55. Sebastien Salas (CAN, Team Exergy) 2:54
56. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:54
57. Oscar Alvarez (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 2:54
58. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:54
59. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
60. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:54
61. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:54
62. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:54
63. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
64. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:54
65. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
66. George Bennett (NZL, Team RadioShack) 2:54
67. Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 2:54
68. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:54
69. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:41
70. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 6:41
71. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 6:41
72. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 6:41
73. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 6:41
74. Erik Slack (USA, Team Exergy) 6:41
75. Matt Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 6:41
76. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 6:41
77. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 6:41
78. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 6:41
79. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:41
80. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
81. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
82. Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 6:41
83. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:41
84. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:41
85. Sander Oostlander (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
86. Jeremy Powers (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 11:29
87. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:29
88. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
89. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 11:29
90. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:29
91. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:29
92. Kai Applequist (USA, Team Exergy) 11:29
93. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:29
94. Paul Mach (USA, Bissell Cycling) 11:29
95. Bernard Van Ulden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 11:29
96. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:29
97. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 11:29
98. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, Team Exergy) 11:29
99. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 11:29
100. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:29
101. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Bissell Cycling) 11:29
102. Ryan Roth (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 11:29
103. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:29
104. Philipp Ries (GER, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
105. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 11:29
106. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 11:29
107. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
108. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:29
109. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:29
110. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 11:29
111. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 11:29
112. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 11:29
113. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:29
114. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:25
115. Scott Zwizanski (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 15:25
HD. Sam Johnson (USA, Team Exergy) 23:32

27.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 17:33:14
2. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:11
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
4. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
5. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
6. Rafael Infantino Abreu (COL, EPM - UNE) 1:14
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
8. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:42
9. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 1:49
10. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:50
11. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 2:07
12. Jeffry Louder (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:17
14. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 2:20
15. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 2:35
16. Christopher Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:38
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:46
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 3:14
19. Oscar Sevilla Ribera (ESP, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 3:16
20. Peter Stetina (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:26
21. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 3:35
22. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:54
23. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:11
24. Lucas Euser (USA, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 4:28
25. Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega (COL, EPM - UNE) 4:55
26. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:08
27. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 5:48
28. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Skil - Shimano) 5:55
29. Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 6:10
30. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 6:16
31. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:24
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:25
33. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 6:42
34. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 6:55
35. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:34
36. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:36
37. Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL, EPM - UNE) 7:37
38. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 7:38
39. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 7:43
40. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 7:52
41. Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL, EPM - UNE) 8:29
42. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:53
43. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 9:11
44. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 9:29
45. Rafael Montiel (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 9:37
46. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 9:53
47. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:32
48. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:33
49. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:02
50. Lachlan Norris (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 11:13
51. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:37
52. Thomas Bonnin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 12:02
53. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 13:27
54. George Bennett (NZL, Team RadioShack) 14:00
55. Sebastien Salas (CAN, Team Exergy) 14:01
56. Alejandro Ramirez Calderon (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 14:19
57. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:25
58. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:40
59. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 14:55
60. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:01
61. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:08
62. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, EPM - UNE) 15:38
63. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 16:09
64. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 16:48
65. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:07
66. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:16
67. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 18:05
68. Rob Britton (CAN, Bissell Cycling) 18:36
69. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:54
70. Matt Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 18:55
71. Valeriy Kobzarenko (UKR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 18:59
72. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 19:25
73. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 20:22
74. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 20:23
75. Oscar Alvarez (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 20:53
76. David Zabriskie (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:37
77. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:03
78. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:48
79. Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes (COL, Gobernacion De Antioquia - Indeportes Antioquia) 23:09
80. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 23:42
81. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 24:45
82. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
83. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 27:07
84. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 27:14
85. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:46
86. Erik Slack (USA, Team Exergy) 28:50
87. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 29:19
88. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 29:31
89. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 29:38
90. Paul Mach (USA, Bissell Cycling) 29:40
91. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 29:43
92. Frank Kevin Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 29:43
93. Philipp Ries (GER, Skil - Shimano) 29:51
94. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:05
95. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 30:22
96. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 30:22
97. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:50
98. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 31:42
99. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Bissell Cycling) 32:24
100. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 33:23
101. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 33:35
102. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 33:43
103. Craig Lewis (USA, HTC-Highroad) 34:48
104. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 34:51
105. Jason McCartney (USA, Team RadioShack) 35:02
106. Scott Zwizanski (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:44
107. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:44
108. Jeremy Powers (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 36:53
109. Bernard Van Ulden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 37:55
110. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 39:10
111. Sander Oostlander (NED, Skil - Shimano) 39:17
112. Ryan Roth (CAN, Team Spidertech Powered By C10) 41:33
113. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 42:34
114. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, Team Exergy) 45:43
115. Kai Applequist (USA, Team Exergy) 46:09
�bersicht USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2011
Anzeige