Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

01.09.2011: 12. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:03:01
2. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
4. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
5. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
6. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
12. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
15. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
17. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:04
18. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
19. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:05
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:05
21. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:05
22. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:05
23. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:05
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:05
25. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:05
26. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
28. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:05
29. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
30. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:05
31. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:05
32. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:05
34. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:05
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:05
36. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:05
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:05
38. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
39. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
40. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:05
41. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
42. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:05
43. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
44. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:11
45. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:11
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
47. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:11
48. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:14
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
51. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:14
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:14
53. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
54. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:14
55. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:14
56. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:14
57. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:14
58. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:14
59. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:19
60. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
61. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:19
62. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
63. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:19
64. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:19
65. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:19
66. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:19
67. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:19
68. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:19
69. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
70. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
71. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
72. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
73. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:23
74. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:27
75. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
76. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:31
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:31
78. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
79. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
80. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
81. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:34
82. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:34
83. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
84. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:37
86. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:37
87. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:37
88. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:37
89. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:37
90. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
91. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
92. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
93. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:37
94. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:37
95. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
96. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:37
97. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:37
98. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:37
99. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:37
100. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
101. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:37
102. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:37
103. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:37
104. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:37
105. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
106. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
107. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:37
108. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:37
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
110. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:46
111. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:46
112. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:46
113. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:49
114. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:49
115. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:49
116. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:49
117. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:49
118. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:49
119. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:49
120. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:53
121. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
122. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:53
123. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:57
124. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
125. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
126. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:11
127. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:11
128. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:11
129. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11
130. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:11
131. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:11
132. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
133. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:18
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:33
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
136. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:05
137. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:06
138. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:15
139. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:25
140. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:41
141. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:21
142. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 3:21
143. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 3:21
144. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:21
145. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
146. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:21
147. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:21
148. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:21
149. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:21
150. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:21
151. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:04
152. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:05
153. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:05
154. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 7:05
155. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:11
156. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:39
157. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:39
158. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:39
159. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:39
160. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:39
161. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:39
162. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:39
163. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 9:39
164. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:39
165. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:39
166. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:39
167. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:39
168. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:39
169. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 9:39
170. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:39
171. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:39
172. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:39
173. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:39
174. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:39
175. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 9:39
176. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:39
177. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:39
178. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:39
179. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:39
180. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
181. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:39
182. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:39
183. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:39

01.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:53:47
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:09
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:10
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:19
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:06
8. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:27
9. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:53
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:00
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01
12. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:22
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:56
14. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:56
15. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:39
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:47
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
19. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:06
20. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:21
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:25
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:43
23. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:44
24. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:46
25. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:58
26. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:20
27. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:49
28. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:04
29. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 7:29
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:51
31. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:31
32. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 8:32
33. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
34. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:15
35. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:03
36. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:32
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 16:42
38. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 16:52
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:32
40. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:22
41. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 26:41
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 27:30
43. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:16
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 29:45
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:17
46. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:00
47. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:09
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 35:49
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:40
50. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:37
51. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:47
52. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 41:00
53. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:05
54. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:26
55. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 43:27
56. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:21
57. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 46:22
58. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 46:35
59. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 49:04
60. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 49:04
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 49:26
62. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 51:00
63. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 51:21
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 51:24
65. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 51:25
66. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:46
67. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:45
68. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 53:51
69. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 54:18
70. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 56:02
71. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 56:08
72. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:00:10
73. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:46
74. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:04:02
75. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05:13
76. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:05:44
77. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:06:16
78. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:07:56
79. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:11:16
80. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:12:27
81. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:13:29
82. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:13:57
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:15:01
84. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:12
85. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:15:58
86. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:16:06
87. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:23
88. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:17:42
89. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:17:49
90. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:58
91. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:19:35
92. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:20:21
93. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:20:42
94. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:20:48
95. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:21:05
96. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:21:29
97. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:18
98. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23:11
99. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:24
100. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23:26
101. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:23:43
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:24:36
103. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:43
104. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:38
105. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:27:59
106. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:28:09
107. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:30:10
108. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:30:33
109. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:33:42
110. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:34:08
111. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:34:41
112. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:34:50
113. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:35:02
114. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35:04
115. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:35:43
116. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:36:08
117. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:38:52
118. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:41:38
119. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42:09
120. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42:39
121. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:42:41
122. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:43:34
123. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:43:46
124. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:44:28
125. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:44:37
126. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:06
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:46:15
128. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:47:14
129. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:47:44
130. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 1:47:47
131. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:05
132. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:51:41
133. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:51:53
134. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:09
135. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52:30
136. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:52:34
137. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:44
138. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:53:58
139. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:54:39
140. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:55:22
141. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:55:56
142. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:57:10
143. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:57:18
144. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:58:05
145. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:58:45
146. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:59:44
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:00:01
148. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:00:22
149. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:02:24
150. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:02:42
151. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:03:44
152. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:04:22
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:06:56
154. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:07:09
155. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:07:12
156. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:10:59
157. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:12:44
158. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:17:42
159. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:18:58
160. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:20:28
161. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:20:46
162. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:21:09
163. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:22:07
164. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:26:30
165. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:27:26
166. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27:29
167. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:28:01
168. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:30:32
169. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:33:29
170. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:35:19
171. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:35:45
172. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:35:56
173. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:39:32
174. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:40:45
175. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:42:20
176. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:44:43
177. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:45:25
178. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:45:35
179. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:45:37
180. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:47:56
181. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49:17
182. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:52:49
183. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:53:22
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige