Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

03.09.2011: 14. Etappe , 173.2 km

1. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:39:01
2. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:25
3. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:29
4. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:45
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:45
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:45
8. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:45
9. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:55
10. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00
11. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
12. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:17
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:18
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:24
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:37
17. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:40
18. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:40
19. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:42
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48
21. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:59
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
23. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 2:02
24. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:02
25. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:04
26. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:06
27. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
28. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:15
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:31
30. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
31. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:03
32. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 4:04
33. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:21
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:03
35. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
36. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:37
37. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:45
38. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:45
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:12
41. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:12
42. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 8:44
43. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 8:59
44. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:59
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:31
46. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:43
47. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:42
48. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:43
49. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:00
50. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 18:45
51. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:45
52. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:45
53. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:45
54. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:50
55. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 20:23
56. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:23
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 20:23
58. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 20:23
59. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:23
60. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:23
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:23
62. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 20:23
63. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 20:23
64. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 20:23
65. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:23
66. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:23
67. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:23
68. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:23
69. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 20:23
70. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 20:49
71. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 21:00
72. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:00
73. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:00
74. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:00
75. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 21:00
76. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 21:00
77. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:00
78. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:00
79. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:00
80. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:00
81. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 21:00
82. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 21:00
83. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:00
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 21:11
85. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:12
86. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:22
87. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:57
88. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:43
89. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:43
90. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 23:43
91. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:43
92. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:43
93. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:45
94. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:45
95. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:45
96. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:45
97. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 23:45
98. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:45
99. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:45
100. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 23:45
101. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:45
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:45
103. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 23:45
104. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:45
105. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 23:45
106. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:45
107. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 23:52
108. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 23:52
109. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 23:52
110. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:52
111. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 23:55
112. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 23:57
113. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:57
114. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 23:57
115. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 23:57
116. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:57
117. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:57
118. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:57
119. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:03
120. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 24:03
121. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:03
122. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 24:03
123. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:06
124. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 24:06
125. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 24:06
126. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 24:06
127. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 24:15
128. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:34
129. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 24:34
130. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 24:34
131. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:18
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 25:18
133. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 25:32
134. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 25:32
135. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 26:47
136. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 26:47
137. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:09
138. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:12
139. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 28:39
140. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 28:40
141. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 30:20
142. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:20
143. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:20
144. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:20
145. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:20
146. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:20
147. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:20
148. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:20
149. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 30:20
150. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 30:20
151. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:20
152. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 30:20
153. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 30:20
154. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:20
155. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:20
156. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 30:20
157. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 30:20
158. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 30:20
159. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 30:20
160. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:20
161. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 30:20
162. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:20
163. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 30:20
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 30:20
165. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 30:20
166. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:20
167. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 30:20
168. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 30:20
169. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 30:20
170. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:20
171. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 30:20
172. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:20
173. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 30:20
174. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:20
175. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:20
176. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 30:20
177. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 30:20
178. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 30:20

03.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 55:54:45
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
4. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:55
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:58
6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:23
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25
8. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:37
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:16
10. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:24
11. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:56
12. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:11
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:23
14. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30
15. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:32
16. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:43
17. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:12
18. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:17
19. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:40
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 5:19
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:36
22. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:50
23. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:50
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 10:02
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:24
26. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
27. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 16:14
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:49
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:35
30. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 21:31
31. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:29
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 23:44
33. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:14
34. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 31:02
35. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:08
36. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 34:47
37. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 35:10
38. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 39:36
39. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:34
40. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 43:10
41. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:56
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 46:12
43. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:46
44. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 52:15
45. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:27
46. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:34
47. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 57:22
48. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 57:26
49. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00:30
50. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:37
51. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:03:05
52. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:06:00
53. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:09:13
54. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:48
55. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:11:13
56. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:13:26
57. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:14:21
58. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:16:23
59. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:27
60. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:00
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:21:46
62. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:25:26
63. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:25:39
64. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:46
65. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:45
66. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:26:50
67. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:27:30
68. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:28:37
69. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:29:23
70. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30:26
71. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:30:56
72. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:32:05
73. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:32:07
74. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:20
75. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:00
76. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:37:45
77. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:39:09
78. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:39:17
79. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:41:10
80. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:41:20
81. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:42:13
82. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:42:44
83. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:58
84. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:46:13
85. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:18
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:47:34
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49:02
88. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:50:11
89. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51:05
90. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51:13
91. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:53:39
92. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53:50
93. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:55:21
94. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:55:56
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:59:32
96. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:59:34
97. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:59:58
98. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:01:21
99. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:02:00
100. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03:34
101. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:03:44
102. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:50
103. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:05:30
104. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:05:35
105. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07:41
106. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:09:23
107. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:09:38
108. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:09:44
109. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 2:11:25
110. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:12:58
111. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:13:46
112. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:14:18
113. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:14:21
114. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:14:41
115. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:16:33
116. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:17:01
117. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:18:54
118. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:19:01
119. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:19:25
120. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:19:53
121. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:21:16
122. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:21:22
123. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:25:08
124. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:25:31
125. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:27:17
126. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 2:27:26
127. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:28:34
128. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:30:55
129. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30:56
130. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:32:00
131. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:32:17
132. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34:57
133. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:36:07
134. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:36:09
135. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:36:46
136. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:07
137. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:38:56
138. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:40:19
139. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:41:11
140. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:42:22
141. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:43:00
142. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:43:06
143. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:45:16
144. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:46:27
145. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:47:45
146. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:47:48
147. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:48:26
148. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:49:03
149. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:50:54
150. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:51:48
151. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:53:10
152. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:53:50
153. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 2:54:28
154. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:54:43
155. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:01:18
156. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:01:49
157. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:03:43
158. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:05:30
159. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:09:30
160. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:13:34
161. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:16:31
162. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 3:18:30
163. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:18:37
164. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:19:34
165. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:22:22
166. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:23:18
167. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:23:53
168. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 3:24:30
169. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:28:34
170. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:30:14
171. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:31:11
172. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:34:39
173. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:35:10
174. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:40:35
175. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:41:29
176. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:43:48
177. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:48:41
178. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:49:14
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige