Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

04.09.2011: 15. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:01:56
2. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
3. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:48
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:48
5. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:21
6. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:21
7. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:35
8. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:35
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:35
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:41
12. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:52
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:02
14. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:17
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:37
16. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:43
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:43
18. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:43
19. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01
20. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:22
21. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:32
22. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:52
23. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
24. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:54
25. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:54
26. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:08
27. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 5:27
28. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 5:38
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 5:38
30. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 5:56
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:05
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:12
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:19
34. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:30
35. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:48
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:51
37. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 7:01
38. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:14
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:34
40. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
41. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 8:05
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:10
43. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:28
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:28
45. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:31
46. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:11
47. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:14
48. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
49. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
50. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 9:40
51. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 9:40
52. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:40
53. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:00
54. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:00
55. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:37
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:37
57. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:37
58. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:46
59. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:20
60. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:27
61. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:14
62. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:20
63. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 12:20
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:00
65. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 13:19
66. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:51
67. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:58
68. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:00
69. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 14:04
70. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 14:04
71. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:33
72. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
73. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 14:36
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:36
75. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:36
76. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
77. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:36
78. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 14:36
79. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:43
80. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 14:45
81. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:45
82. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:58
83. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 15:16
84. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:16
85. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:16
86. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:17
87. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 15:20
88. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 15:20
89. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 15:29
90. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 15:29
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:37
92. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:41
93. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:41
94. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:43
95. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:43
96. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:43
97. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:57
98. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:17
99. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 16:17
100. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 16:27
101. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:27
102. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 17:19
103. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 17:19
104. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:19
105. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:41
106. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 17:48
107. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:04
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 18:04
109. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 18:23
110. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:26
111. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 18:28
112. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:28
113. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:28
114. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:47
115. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 18:47
116. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 18:57
117. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:00
118. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:10
119. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:47
120. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 19:58
121. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:58
122. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:00
123. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:05
124. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 20:38
125. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:38
126. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 20:38
127. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:38
128. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 20:38
129. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:38
130. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:43
131. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 20:53
132. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:04
133. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:09
134. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:11
135. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:11
136. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:25
137. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:28
138. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 21:30
139. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:32
140. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 21:45
141. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 21:45
142. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 21:45
143. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:05
144. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 22:05
145. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:05
146. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 22:05
147. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:05
148. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 22:05
149. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:05
150. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:05
151. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 22:05
152. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 22:05
153. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:05
154. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:05
155. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:10
156. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 22:17
157. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 22:26
158. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 22:28
159. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:46
160. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:46
161. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 22:46
162. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:07
163. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 23:16
164. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:20
165. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 23:24
166. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 23:24
167. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 23:42
168. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 23:42
169. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:42
170. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 23:42
171. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 23:42
172. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 23:42
173. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 23:42
174. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:42
175. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:42
176. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 23:42
177. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 23:42

04.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 59:57:16
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:46
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:36
5. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:37
6. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:01
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 3:06
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:27
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:58
10. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:32
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:50
13. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:17
14. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:56
15. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:08
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:42
17. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:50
18. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:02
19. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:13
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:16
21. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 10:07
22. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 14:24
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 15:05
24. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:23
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 18:22
26. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 22:33
27. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:22
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 26:51
29. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 28:56
30. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 29:14
31. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:38
32. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 30:46
33. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 36:27
34. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 36:50
35. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 37:28
36. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:38
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 40:24
38. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:21
39. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:52
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 48:32
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 51:49
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 52:07
43. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 57:36
44. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 59:46
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01:04
46. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:06:31
47. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:06:36
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:08:23
49. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09:07
50. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:10:35
51. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:18
52. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:17:26
53. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:04
54. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:26:36
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:27:05
56. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:27:06
57. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:28
58. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:31:17
59. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34:25
60. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:34:36
61. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:41
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:35:44
63. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:35:59
64. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:32
65. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:40:32
66. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:40:33
67. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:42:56
68. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43:18
69. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:46:15
70. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:46:17
71. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:18
72. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:48:20
73. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:49:26
74. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49:38
75. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:52:46
76. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:53:17
77. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:54:39
78. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54:53
79. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:56:26
80. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57:46
81. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:58:04
82. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:59:13
83. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:00:11
84. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:02:19
85. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:28
86. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:03:21
87. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:04:14
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:04:14
89. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05:47
90. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05:54
91. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:06:06
92. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:07:02
93. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07:37
94. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10:13
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13:55
96. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:14:25
97. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:16:30
98. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:17:03
99. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:18:15
100. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:21:06
101. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:21:22
102. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:22:52
103. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:23:05
104. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:25:13
105. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:25:47
106. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:26:25
107. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:27:37
108. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:27:46
109. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 2:28:54
110. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:29:05
111. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:29:49
112. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:32:45
113. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:33:43
114. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:34:24
115. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:34:28
116. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:35:17
117. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:36:27
118. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:36:49
119. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:36:53
120. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:37:50
121. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:38:31
122. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:39:56
123. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 2:41:00
124. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 2:43:08
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 2:44:54
126. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:44:57
127. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46:32
128. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:47:02
129. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:47:17
130. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:48:22
131. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:48:37
132. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50:39
133. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:52:57
134. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 2:53:30
135. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:54:02
136. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 2:56:23
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:57:44
138. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:58:52
139. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:00:55
140. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:01:29
141. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:03:04
142. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:03:08
143. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:05:19
144. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06:02
145. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06:13
146. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:06:30
147. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:06:38
148. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:09:15
149. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:10:43
150. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:10:55
151. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:13:18
152. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:14:31
153. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:15:59
154. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:16:57
155. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:17:50
156. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:20:56
157. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:56
158. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:27:00
159. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:28:53
160. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 3:30:15
161. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34:43
162. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:36:41
163. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:39:15
164. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:40:03
165. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:40:48
166. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 3:42:52
167. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:44:48
168. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:45:11
169. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:50:04
170. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:51:07
171. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:52:41
172. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 3:55:29
173. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:57:03
174. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:03:11
175. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:03:42
176. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:05:18
177. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:10:44
178. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:11:48
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige