Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

07.09.2011: 17. Etappe , 212.5 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:52:38
2. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:01
3. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:24
5. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
6. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
7. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:29
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:31
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:31
10. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:35
12. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:39
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:42
14. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:49
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:51
16. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
18. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:22
20. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:34
21. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:40
22. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 1:55
23. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:14
24. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 2:14
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:19
26. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:23
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30
28. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:32
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:32
30. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:32
31. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 2:35
32. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
33. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:35
34. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 2:35
35. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:45
36. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
37. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
38. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:21
39. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:33
40. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:35
41. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:00
42. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:00
43. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:55
44. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:55
45. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:55
46. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:55
47. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:15
48. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:19
49. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:21
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:31
51. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 6:06
52. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:06
53. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 6:29
54. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:48
55. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 6:52
56. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:22
57. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:27
58. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:35
59. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:49
60. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:49
61. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:49
62. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:49
63. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:49
64. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:49
65. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:49
66. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:49
67. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:49
68. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:49
69. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:03
70. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 9:27
71. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 9:29
72. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:40
73. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:40
74. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:47
75. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:59
76. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:27
77. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:46
78. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 12:39
79. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:22
80. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 15:01
81. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:09
82. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 15:09
83. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:15
84. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 15:15
85. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:15
86. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 15:18
87. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 15:27
88. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:49
89. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 17:53
90. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:53
91. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 17:53
92. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 17:53
93. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:53
94. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:53
95. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:53
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 17:53
97. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 17:53
98. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:53
99. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:53
100. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:53
101. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:53
102. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:53
103. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 17:53
104. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:53
105. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:53
106. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:53
107. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:53
108. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 17:53
109. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:53
110. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 17:53
111. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:53
112. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 17:53
113. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:53
114. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:53
115. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 17:53
116. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 17:53
117. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 17:53
118. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 17:53
119. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 17:53
120. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:53
121. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:53
122. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 17:53
123. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:53
124. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 17:53
125. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:35
126. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 18:38
127. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:57
128. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:57
129. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:57
130. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:05
131. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:42
132. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 22:57
133. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:57
134. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 22:57
135. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:57
136. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 22:57
137. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:57
138. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 22:57
139. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:05
140. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:07
141. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:07
142. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:07
143. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 23:19
144. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 26:18
145. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:18
146. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 26:18
147. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:18
148. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 26:18
149. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:18
150. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 26:18
151. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:18
152. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:18
153. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:18
154. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:18
155. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:18
156. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:18
157. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 26:18
158. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 26:18
159. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:18
160. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:24
161. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:24
162. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:37
163. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:50
164. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 27:03
165. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 27:03
166. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 27:27
167. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 27:27
168. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:58
169. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 27:58
170. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 27:58

07.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 69:31:41
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:48
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:13
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:31
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:45
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:20
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
11. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:50
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:06
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
15. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:58
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
18. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:50
19. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 16:00
20. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 17:15
21. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 17:16
22. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 18:41
23. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
24. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:34
25. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:39
26. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:11
27. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 33:17
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 40:19
29. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:30
30. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 41:24
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 42:39
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 44:13
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 44:15
34. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:23
35. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 48:03
36. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 50:42
37. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 54:39
38. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 55:37
39. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:00:07
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:03:03
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:12:06
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:13:15
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:18
44. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:13:35
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:16:45
46. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:18:06
47. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:16
48. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:21:17
49. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26:31
50. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:29:48
51. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:26
52. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:36:59
53. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:38:25
54. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:38:29
55. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:18
56. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41:31
57. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:48
58. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45:15
59. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45:52
60. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:46:23
61. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:53:27
62. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:58:41
63. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:58:48
64. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:58:59
65. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:59:24
66. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:00:03
67. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:00:08
68. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:00:39
69. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:12
70. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:03:17
71. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:03:25
72. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06:30
73. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07:47
74. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08:13
75. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08:29
76. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:08:36
77. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08:44
78. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:09:14
79. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:10:44
80. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:11:15
81. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12:13
82. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:14:30
83. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:17:44
84. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:18:20
85. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:21:28
86. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:23:05
87. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:25:23
88. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:35
89. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:36
90. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27:13
91. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:27:50
92. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:30:17
93. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:55
94. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:32:04
95. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:55
96. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:40:03
97. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:41:43
98. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:42:38
99. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:43:10
100. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:43:34
101. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:43:59
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:44:22
103. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:44:27
104. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:44:53
105. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:45:16
106. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:46:50
107. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:46:52
108. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:49:49
109. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:50:21
110. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:52:48
111. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:54:02
112. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:54:29
113. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:57:37
114. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:58:17
115. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:58:44
116. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:11
117. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:00:36
118. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:02:58
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:03:52
120. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:04:58
121. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06:15
122. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:06:59
123. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:08:07
124. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:08:09
125. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:20
126. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:11:58
127. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:12:11
128. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:17:42
129. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:17:55
130. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:18:07
131. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18:53
132. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:19:46
133. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:21:29
134. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:23:05
135. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:25:17
136. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:25:56
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:28:15
138. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:28:28
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:29:20
140. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:29:27
141. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:30:31
142. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:31:07
143. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:35:33
144. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:37:43
145. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:43:51
146. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:43:58
147. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:45:13
148. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:46:29
149. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:49:56
150. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:52:34
151. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:53:29
152. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:56:27
153. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:57:24
154. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:57:27
155. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 3:58:16
156. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 4:01:49
157. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:02:55
158. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:02:57
159. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:04:43
160. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:08:19
161. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:09:17
162. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:15:49
163. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:16:29
164. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:24:16
165. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:25:44
166. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:26:55
167. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:28:53
168. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:30:49
169. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:33:25
170. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:39:55
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige