Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

09.09.2011: 19. Etappe , 157.9 km

1. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:53:34
2. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
3. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30
4. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:30
5. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:31
6. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:33
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:33
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33
9. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:33
11. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:33
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:33
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:33
16. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:33
17. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:33
18. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:33
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:33
20. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:33
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:33
22. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:33
23. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33
24. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:33
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:33
26. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:41
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:41
28. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:41
29. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:13
30. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:24
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 5:24
32. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 5:24
33. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:24
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:24
35. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 5:24
36. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 5:24
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:24
38. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:24
39. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:24
40. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:32
41. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:32
42. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:32
43. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:32
44. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 7:32
45. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:32
46. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:32
47. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:32
48. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:35
49. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:37
50. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:37
51. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
52. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
53. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:37
54. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:37
55. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 11:37
56. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:37
57. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:37
58. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
59. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 11:37
60. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
61. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 11:37
62. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:37
63. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
64. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 11:37
65. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 11:37
66. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
67. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:37
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:37
69. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:37
70. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:37
71. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 11:37
72. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 11:37
73. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:37
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:37
75. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 11:37
76. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 11:37
77. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 11:37
78. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:37
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:37
80. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:37
81. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:37
82. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 11:37
83. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:37
84. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:37
85. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:37
86. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 11:37
87. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:37
88. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 15:09
89. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:09
90. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:09
91. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:09
92. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 15:09
93. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:09
94. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 15:09
95. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:09
96. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:09
97. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:09
98. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:09
99. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 15:09
100. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 15:09
101. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:09
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:09
103. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:09
104. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:09
105. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
106. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
107. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
108. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 19:12
109. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:12
110. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:12
111. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 19:12
112. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
113. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
114. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:12
115. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 19:12
116. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 19:12
117. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 19:12
118. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
119. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
120. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:12
121. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
122. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:12
123. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:12
124. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
125. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:12
126. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 19:12
127. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:12
128. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 19:12
129. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
130. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
131. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
132. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 19:12
133. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
134. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:12
135. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:12
136. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
137. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
138. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
139. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:12
140. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 19:12
141. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
142. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
143. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
144. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
145. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
146. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 19:12
147. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 19:12
148. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
149. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:12
150. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
151. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:12
152. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 19:12
153. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:12
154. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 19:12
155. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:12
156. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:12
157. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:12
158. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:12
159. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
160. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
161. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
162. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:12
163. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
164. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:12
165. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 19:12
166. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 19:12
167. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 19:12

09.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 77:59:12
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:03
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:48
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:13
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:31
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:45
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:20
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:50
12. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:04
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 8:52
15. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
17. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:42
18. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 13:27
19. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:31
20. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 19:51
21. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
22. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 20:54
23. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 21:06
24. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:39
25. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:11
26. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 33:14
27. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:38
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 40:19
29. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 45:16
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:23
31. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 48:04
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 48:06
33. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 50:47
34. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 51:28
35. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:00:03
36. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00:11
37. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:00:32
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:13:07
39. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:07
40. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 1:13:16
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15:23
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:17:01
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:20:36
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:21:57
45. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:28:39
46. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:31:14
47. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:20
48. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:39:52
49. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:30
50. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:47:03
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:47:05
52. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:47:47
53. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47:47
54. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:48:26
55. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:48:29
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:49:50
57. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:51:51
58. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:48
59. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53:54
60. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:02:47
61. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:03:31
62. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:08:01
63. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:08:45
64. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:08:52
65. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:10:12
66. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:13:29
67. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:14:12
68. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:14:25
69. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:16:43
70. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:18:07
71. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:18:33
72. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:18:40
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18:51
74. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:19:44
75. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:21:34
76. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:22:17
77. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:22:50
78. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:24:00
79. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:25:26
80. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:28:27
81. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:08
82. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30:21
83. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:35:23
84. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35:40
85. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:37:17
86. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:40:21
87. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:41:36
88. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:43:12
89. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44:18
90. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:31
91. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:59
92. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:45:34
93. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:46:06
94. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:47:21
95. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:51:45
96. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:54:03
97. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:54:31
98. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:54:57
99. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:56:23
100. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:56:46
101. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:57:58
102. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:58:46
103. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:58:47
104. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:58:52
105. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:00:25
106. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:01:13
107. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 3:04:31
108. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06:45
109. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:08:25
110. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:08:29
111. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 3:09:24
112. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:09:30
113. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:11:41
114. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:13:02
115. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:19:52
116. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:21:45
117. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:21:56
118. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:22:15
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:23:14
120. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:23:41
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:25:34
122. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:25:46
123. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:26:40
124. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:27:26
125. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:31:43
126. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:33:22
127. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:35:11
128. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:35:21
129. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37:30
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:39:08
131. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:39:36
132. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:40:36
133. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:42:56
134. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:43:59
135. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:48:10
136. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:48:46
137. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:55:14
138. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:56:48
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:57:53
140. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:58:00
141. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:01:30
142. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:02:41
143. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:03:56
144. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 4:04:08
145. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:06:16
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:09:37
147. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:15:06
148. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:17:05
149. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:18:19
150. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 4:19:28
151. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:21:43
152. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:22:36
153. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:22:38
154. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:25:36
155. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:25:58
156. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 4:27:25
157. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:31:30
158. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:34:08
159. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:36:54
160. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:38:26
161. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:43:51
162. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:44:58
163. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:46:32
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:50:28
165. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:54:53
166. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:02:34
167. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:09:04
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige