Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

22.08.2011: 3. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:58:00
2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:15
3. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:15
4. Ruslan Podgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
6. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43
7. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:43
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:43
10. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:43
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43
12. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
13. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
14. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43
15. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:43
16. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:43
17. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43
18. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:43
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:43
21. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:43
22. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:43
23. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
24. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
25. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43
26. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43
27. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:43
28. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 1:43
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43
30. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:43
31. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43
32. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:43
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:43
34. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:43
35. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
36. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:43
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43
38. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:43
39. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:43
40. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
41. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:43
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:43
43. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
44. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43
45. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:43
46. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:43
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43
48. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:43
49. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
50. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
51. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
52. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:06
53. Marc de Maar (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
54. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
55. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:06
56. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:06
57. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06
58. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 3:06
59. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:06
61. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:06
62. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:06
63. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
64. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
65. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
66. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
67. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:06
69. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
70. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:06
71. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:06
72. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
73. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:06
74. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
75. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:06
76. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
77. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
78. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
79. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06
81. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:06
82. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
83. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:06
84. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06
85. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:06
86. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
87. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
88. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 3:06
89. Davide Viganò (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:06
90. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
92. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
93. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:06
94. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:06
96. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
97. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:06
98. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:06
99. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06
100. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
101. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
102. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
103. Dominique Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:06
104. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:06
105. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:06
106. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:06
107. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:06
108. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:26
109. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 7:28
110. Tom Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:28
111. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:28
112. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 7:28
113. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:28
114. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:28
115. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:28
116. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 7:28
117. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 7:28
118. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:28
119. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:28
120. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:28
121. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
122. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:28
123. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:28
124. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:28
125. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:28
126. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:28
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:28
128. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 8:57
129. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:57
130. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:57
131. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 8:57
132. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
133. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:57
134. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:57
135. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:57
136. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
137. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:57
138. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 8:57
139. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:57
140. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57
141. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:57
142. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:57
143. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 10:25
144. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 10:25
145. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 10:25
146. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 10:25
147. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 10:25
148. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:25
149. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:25
150. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:25
151. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 10:25
152. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 10:25
153. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:25
154. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 10:25
155. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:19
156. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:19
157. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:19
158. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 12:19
159. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:19
160. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:19
161. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:19
162. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:19
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 12:19
164. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:19
165. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 12:19
166. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 12:19
167. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 12:19
168. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:19
169. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 12:50
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 12:50
171. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 12:50
172. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:50
173. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:50
174. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 12:50
175. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:50
176. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:50
177. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 12:50
178. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 12:50
179. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 12:50
180. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:50
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 12:50
182. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:50
183. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:50
184. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 12:50
185. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:50
186. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:50
187. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (POR, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:50
188. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:50
189. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 12:50
190. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:50
191. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:50
192. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:50
193. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 12:50
194. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:50
195. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:50
196. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 12:50
197. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 23:16

22.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:25:59
2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:20
3. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
4. Ruslan Podgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:55
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 1:55
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
8. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
9. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:04
11. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:05
12. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 2:05
13. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09
14. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:09
15. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09
16. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09
17. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:10
18. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:10
19. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
20. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
21. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:20
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:20
23. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:20
24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:20
25. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:20
26. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
27. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
28. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:23
29. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:24
30. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:24
31. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:24
32. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:25
33. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:25
34. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:25
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:27
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:28
37. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:28
38. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:30
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:31
40. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37
41. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:37
42. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:37
43. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:38
44. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:48
45. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:58
46. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:18
47. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 3:18
48. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:22
49. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 3:28
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:28
51. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32
52. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:33
53. Marc de Maar (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:33
54. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:36
55. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 3:36
56. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 3:36
57. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
58. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
59. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:45
60. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:46
61. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:46
62. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:46
63. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:48
64. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 3:48
65. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 3:48
66. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:48
67. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:50
68. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 3:51
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:52
70. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:57
71. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
72. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 4:00
73. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 4:01
74. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:01
75. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 4:01
76. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:02
77. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:05
78. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:09
79. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:10
80. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 4:11
81. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:11
82. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:12
83. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 4:16
84. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20
85. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:21
86. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:21
87. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:23
88. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:27
89. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:39
90. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 4:39
91. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:41
92. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:42
93. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:44
94. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:45
95. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:50
96. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:51
97. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 4:51
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:51
99. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:07
100. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:32
101. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:36
102. Dominique Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:56
103. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:01
104. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:17
105. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:55
106. Davide Viganò (ITA, Leopard Trek) 7:05
107. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:39
108. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:44
109. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:49
110. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 8:09
111. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:19
112. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:28
113. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:29
114. Tom Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:30
115. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:34
116. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 8:36
117. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:45
118. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 8:48
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 8:50
120. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:59
121. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:11
122. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:23
123. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:23
124. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:37
125. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 9:45
126. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:46
127. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:52
128. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:55
129. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 10:02
130. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:19
131. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:23
132. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 10:39
133. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:45
134. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:45
135. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:57
136. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:00
137. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:06
138. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:16
139. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 11:19
140. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:46
141. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:56
142. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:00
143. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 12:03
144. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 12:29
145. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:31
146. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:56
147. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:05
148. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:09
149. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 13:12
150. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:13
151. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 13:23
152. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:24
153. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:47
154. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 13:53
155. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 13:53
156. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:53
157. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 13:54
158. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 13:54
159. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 13:57
160. Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL, Geox-TMC) 14:11
161. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:11
162. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:11
163. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 14:12
164. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 14:15
165. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 14:17
166. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 14:18
167. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (POR, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:25
168. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:28
169. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:28
170. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:28
171. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:45
172. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:09
173. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 15:16
174. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:24
175. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:25
176. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 15:30
177. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 15:44
178. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 15:45
179. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:51
180. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 15:55
181. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 16:00
182. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:23
183. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 16:23
184. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 16:48
185. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 16:54
186. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:07
187. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:16
188. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:26
189. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:01
190. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:01
191. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:17
192. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 18:29
193. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 18:33
194. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:41
195. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:52
196. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:16
197. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 30:30
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige