Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 1.1

16.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:16:00
2. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
3. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
4. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
5. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
6. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
9. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
10. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
11. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Eric Baumann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
13. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:00
16. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
18. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
19. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 0:00
20. Sam Bennett (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
21. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
22. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
23. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
24. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Sibrecht Pieters (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:00
26. Philip Vandaele (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 0:00
27. Walt De Winter (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:00
28. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
29. Philippe Legrand (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
30. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
31. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
32. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
33. Francesco Van Coppernolle (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:00
34. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
35. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
36. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
37. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
38. Steve Schets (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
39. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
42. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
43. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
44. Kenny Terweduwe (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
45. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
46. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
47. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
48. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
50. Jeroen Hoorne (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:00
51. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
52. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
53. Bjorn Selander (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
54. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Timothy Vangheel (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 0:00
56. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
57. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
58. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:22
59. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet) 0:22
60. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 0:22
61. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:22
62. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 0:22
63. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
64. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:22
65. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:22
66. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:22
67. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:22
68. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:22
69. Simon Zahner (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
70. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:43
71. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:43
72. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:49
73. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
74. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:54
75. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
76. Steven De Neef (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 0:59
77. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:03
78. Jan Kuyckx (BEL, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 1:03
79. Michaël Baer (SUI, Team Netapp) 1:03
80. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:03
81. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
82. Sander Oostlander (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 1:10
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:10
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:10
85. Evert Verbist (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:10
86. James Spragg (GBR, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:22
87. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:22
88. Lachlan Norris (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:22
89. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:29
90. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:29
91. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 1:29
92. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:29
93. Jochen Deweer (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 1:37
94. Nicky Cocquyt (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 2:52
95. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 2:52
96. Phillip Schulz (GER, Colba - Mercury) 2:59
97. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:05
98. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:05
99. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:09
100. Rudy Rouet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 3:09
101. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:09
102. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:09
103. Michaël Vanderaerden (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:09
104. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:09
105. Nick Mitchell (AUS, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 3:09
106. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:09
107. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:09
108. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke) 3:09
109. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:09
110. Kevin Claeys (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 3:09
111. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:09
112. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
113. Dries Hollanders (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 3:09
114. Niko Eeckhout (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 3:09
115. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:09
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 3:09
117. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
118. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 3:09
119. Sander Helven (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:09
120. Garrit Broeders (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:09
121. Arnaud Van Den Abeele (BEL, Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht) 3:09
122. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:09
123. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
124. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:09
125. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team RadioShack) 3:09
126. Matthew Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 3:09
127. Tom Van Becelaere (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 3:09
128. Jurgen François (BEL, Colba - Mercury) 3:09
129. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 3:09
130. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 3:09
131. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
132. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
133. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
134. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 3:09
135. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 5:01
136. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:01
137. Daniel Abraham (ERI, Marco Polo Cycling Team) 5:01
138. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 7:09
�bersicht Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL), 2011
Anzeige
Anzeige