Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

05.10.2011: 1. Etappe , 11.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 13:34
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:17
3. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
5. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
6. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
7. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:39
8. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
9. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:43
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:43
11. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
12. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:46
13. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La mondiale) 0:49
15. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
16. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
17. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
18. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:52
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:52
20. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
21. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:53
22. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
23. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 0:54
24. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
25. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:54
26. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
27. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
28. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 0:55
29. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:55
30. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
31. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
32. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 0:56
33. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:57
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:57
35. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
36. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:57
37. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:58
38. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
39. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:58
40. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 0:58
41. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
42. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
43. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
45. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01
46. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:01
47. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:01
48. Joost Posthuma (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:02
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:03
50. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 1:04
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:04
52. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
53. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
54. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
55. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:06
56. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:07
57. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
58. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:08
59. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:08
60. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
61. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:09
63. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09
64. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:09
65. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
66. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:09
67. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:10
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
69. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
70. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:13
71. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:14
72. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:15
73. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
74. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:16
75. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
76. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:17
77. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:18
78. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:19
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
81. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:20
83. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:20
84. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
85. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:22
86. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 1:23
87. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:23
88. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
89. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
90. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:25
91. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26
92. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
93. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
94. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
95. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:27
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
98. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
99. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28
100. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:28
101. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:29
102. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30
103. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
104. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:31
105. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:32
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:34
107. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:34
108. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
109. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:36
110. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
111. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
112. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
114. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
115. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:43
116. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
117. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44
118. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:46
119. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:46
120. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:47
121. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
122. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:48
123. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:50
124. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
125. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:51
126. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:52
127. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
128. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:54
129. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:54
130. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
131. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:55
132. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:55
133. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57
134. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59
135. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59
136. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 2:03
137. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 2:03
138. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 2:05
139. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 2:07
140. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08
141. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:09
142. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:10
143. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:10
144. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
145. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:27
146. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:36
147. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 3:01

05.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 13:34
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:17
3. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
5. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
6. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
7. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:39
8. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
9. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:43
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:43
11. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
12. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:46
13. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La mondiale) 0:49
15. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
16. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
17. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
18. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:52
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:52
20. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
21. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:53
22. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
23. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 0:54
24. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
25. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:54
26. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
27. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
28. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 0:55
29. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:55
30. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
31. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
32. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 0:56
33. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:57
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:57
35. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
36. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:57
37. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:58
38. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
39. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:58
40. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 0:58
41. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
42. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
43. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
45. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01
46. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:01
47. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:01
48. Joost Posthuma (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:02
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:03
50. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 1:04
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:04
52. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
53. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
54. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
55. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:06
56. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:07
57. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
58. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:08
59. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:08
60. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
61. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:09
63. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09
64. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:09
65. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
66. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:09
67. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:10
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
69. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
70. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:13
71. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:14
72. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:15
73. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
74. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:16
75. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
76. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:17
77. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:18
78. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:19
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
81. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:20
83. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:20
84. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
85. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:22
86. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 1:23
87. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:23
88. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
89. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
90. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:25
91. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26
92. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
93. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
94. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
95. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:27
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
98. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
99. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28
100. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:28
101. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:29
102. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30
103. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
104. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:31
105. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:32
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:34
107. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:34
108. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
109. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:36
110. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
111. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
112. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
114. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
115. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:43
116. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
117. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44
118. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:46
119. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:46
120. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:47
121. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
122. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:48
123. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:50
124. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
125. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:51
126. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:52
127. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
128. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:54
129. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:54
130. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
131. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:55
132. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:55
133. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57
134. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59
135. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59
136. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 2:03
137. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 2:03
138. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 2:05
139. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 2:07
140. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08
141. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:09
142. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:10
143. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:10
144. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
145. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:27
146. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:36
147. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 3:01
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011
Anzeige