Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

06.10.2011: 2. Etappe , 137.0 km

1. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 3:03:30
2. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
7. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
9. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
10. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
12. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
13. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
14. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
15. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
16. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
17. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
19. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
20. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
21. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
22. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
24. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
25. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
26. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
27. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
28. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
30. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
31. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
32. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
33. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
34. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
36. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
38. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
39. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
40. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
41. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
42. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
43. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
44. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
46. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
47. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
49. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
50. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
52. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
54. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
55. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
57. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
60. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
61. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
62. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
64. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
66. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
68. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
71. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
72. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
74. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
75. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
76. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
79. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
80. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
82. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
83. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
84. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
85. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
86. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
87. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
88. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
89. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
91. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
92. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
93. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
94. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
95. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
96. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
97. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
98. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
101. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
102. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
104. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
105. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
106. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
107. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
108. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
109. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:00
111. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
112. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
114. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
115. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
116. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:00
117. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:00
118. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
119. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
120. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
121. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
122. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
123. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
125. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
126. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
128. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
129. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:00
130. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
131. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
132. Joost Posthuma (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
133. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 0:00
134. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
135. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 0:00
136. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
137. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
138. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
139. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
140. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
141. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
142. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
143. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
144. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
145. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00
146. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:00

06.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 3:17:03
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:17
3. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
5. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
6. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:39
7. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
8. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:43
9. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:43
11. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:46
12. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
13. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La mondiale) 0:49
14. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
15. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
16. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:52
18. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:52
19. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
20. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:53
21. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:53
22. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 0:54
23. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
24. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:54
25. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
27. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 0:55
28. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:55
29. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
30. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
31. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 0:56
32. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
33. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:57
34. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:57
35. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
36. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:57
37. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:58
38. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
39. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:58
40. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 0:58
41. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
42. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
43. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
45. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01
46. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:01
47. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:01
48. Joost Posthuma (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:02
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:03
50. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 1:04
51. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:04
52. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
53. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
54. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
55. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:06
56. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:07
57. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
58. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:08
59. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:08
60. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
61. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:09
63. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09
64. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:09
65. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
66. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:09
67. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:10
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
69. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
70. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:13
71. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:14
72. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:15
73. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
74. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:16
75. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
76. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:17
77. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:18
78. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:19
79. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
80. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
81. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:20
83. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:20
84. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
85. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:22
86. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 1:23
87. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:23
88. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
89. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
90. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:25
91. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26
92. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
93. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
94. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:26
95. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:27
96. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
98. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:28
99. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28
100. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:28
101. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:29
102. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30
103. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
104. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:31
105. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:32
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:34
107. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:34
108. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
109. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:36
110. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
111. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
112. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
114. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
115. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:43
116. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:43
117. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:44
118. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:46
119. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:46
120. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:47
121. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48
122. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 1:48
123. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:50
124. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
125. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:51
126. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 1:52
127. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54
128. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:54
129. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:54
130. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
131. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:55
132. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 1:55
133. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57
134. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:59
135. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59
136. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 2:03
137. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 2:05
138. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 2:07
139. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08
140. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:09
141. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:10
142. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:10
143. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:13
144. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:27
145. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 2:36
146. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 3:01
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011
Anzeige