Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

12.10.2011: 1. Etappe , 170.4 km

1. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:09:23
2. Jonas Aen Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:13
3. Hathan Haas (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:13
4. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:13
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:13
6. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
7. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Australian National Team) 2:38
8. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:39
9. Tim Gudsell (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 2:41
10. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 2:41
11. Malcolm Rudolph (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 7:57
12. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 8:00
13. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 8:00
14. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 8:00
15. Jonathon Clarke (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:00
16. Kasper Larsen Klostergaard (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:24
17. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:24
18. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:24
19. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
20. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:24
21. John Anderson (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:24
22. Stijn Van Den Bergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 10:24
23. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:24
24. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:24
25. Aaron Kemps (AUS, V Australia) 10:24
26. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:24
27. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 10:24
28. Michael Freiberg (AUS, V Australia) 10:24
29. Richard Lang (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:24
30. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:24
31. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:24
32. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:24
33. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:24
34. Patrick Lane (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:24
35. James Williamson (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:24
36. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:24
37. Arran Brown (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:24
38. Bradley Potigieter (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:24
39. Michael Cupitt (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
40. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 10:24
41. Dylan Girdlestone (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:24
42. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
43. Valery Valynin (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:24
44. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
45. Yoshimitsu Tsuji (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:24
46. Morgan Schmitt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:24
47. Will Dickeson (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:24
48. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:24
49. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 10:24
50. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 10:24
51. Glen Chadwick (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:24
52. Brian Mcleod (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
53. Yukihiro Doi (JAP, Skil - Shimano) 10:24
54. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, V Australia) 10:24
55. Roman Van Uden (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:24
56. Michael Northey (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:24
57. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 10:24
58. Nathan Earle (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:24
59. Chris Jongewaard (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
60. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:24
61. Dennis Van Niekerk (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:24
62. Peter Herzig (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
63. Jason Spencer (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
64. Matthew Llyod (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:24
65. Charles Huff (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:24
66. Shem Rodger (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:24
67. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
68. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:24
69. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:24
70. Loto Petrus (NAM, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:24
71. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
72. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:24
73. Alex Carver (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:24
74. Luke Davison (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:24
75. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:24
76. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:24
77. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:24
78. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:24
79. Aaron Donnelly (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:24
80. Nick Aitken (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:24
81. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:24
82. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:24
83. Alexandere Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 10:24
84. Sho Hatsuyama (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:24
85. Scott Stewart (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:24
86. Yoshimasa Hirose (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:24
87. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:24
88. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:24
89. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:24
90. Matvey Zubov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:24
91. Alexey Markov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:24
92. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:24
93. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:24
94. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:24
95. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:24
96. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:24

12.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:09:11
2. Jonas Aen Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:15
3. Hathan Haas (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:18
4. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:23
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:25
6. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:32
7. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Australian National Team) 2:50
8. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:51
9. Tim Gudsell (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 2:53
10. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 2:53
11. Malcolm Rudolph (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 8:09
12. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 8:12
13. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 8:12
14. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 8:12
15. Jonathon Clarke (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:12
16. Kasper Larsen Klostergaard (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:36
17. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:36
18. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:36
19. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:36
20. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:36
21. John Anderson (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:36
22. Stijn Van Den Bergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 10:36
23. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:36
24. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:36
25. Aaron Kemps (AUS, V Australia) 10:36
26. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:36
27. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 10:36
28. Michael Freiberg (AUS, V Australia) 10:36
29. Richard Lang (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:36
30. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:36
31. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:36
32. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:36
33. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:36
34. Patrick Lane (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:36
35. James Williamson (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:36
36. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:36
37. Arran Brown (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:36
38. Bradley Potigieter (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:36
39. Michael Cupitt (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
40. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 10:36
41. Dylan Girdlestone (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:36
42. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:36
43. Valery Valynin (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:36
44. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:36
45. Yoshimitsu Tsuji (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:36
46. Morgan Schmitt (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:36
47. Will Dickeson (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:36
48. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:36
49. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 10:36
50. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 10:36
51. Glen Chadwick (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:36
52. Brian Mcleod (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
53. Yukihiro Doi (JAP, Skil - Shimano) 10:36
54. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, V Australia) 10:36
55. Roman Van Uden (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:36
56. Michael Northey (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:36
57. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 10:36
58. Nathan Earle (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:36
59. Chris Jongewaard (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
60. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:36
61. Dennis Van Niekerk (SAF, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:36
62. Peter Herzig (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
63. Jason Spencer (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
64. Matthew Llyod (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:36
65. Charles Huff (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:36
66. Shem Rodger (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 10:36
67. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:36
68. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:36
69. Alexander Khatuntsev (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:36
70. Loto Petrus (NAM, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:36
71. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:36
72. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:36
73. Alex Carver (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:36
74. Luke Davison (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 10:36
75. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:36
76. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:36
77. Alastair Loutit (AUS, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:36
78. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:36
79. Aaron Donnelly (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:36
80. Nick Aitken (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 10:36
81. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:36
82. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:36
83. Alexandere Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 10:36
84. Sho Hatsuyama (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:36
85. Scott Stewart (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:36
86. Yoshimasa Hirose (JAP, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 10:36
87. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Australian National Team) 10:36
88. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 10:36
89. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:36
90. Matvey Zubov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:36
91. Alexey Markov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:36
92. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:36
93. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:36
94. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 10:36
95. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:36
96. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 10:36
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2011
Anzeige