Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

16.10.2011: 5. Etappe , 61.5 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:28:19
2. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:00
3. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
4. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
5. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
6. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russian National Team) 0:00
8. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:00
9. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
10. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:00
11. Nathan Haas (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:00
12. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:00
13. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:00
14. Michael Northey (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 0:00
15. Jonas Aen Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:00
16. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:00
17. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, V Australia) 0:00
18. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
19. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:00
20. Tim Gudsell (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 0:00
21. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:07
22. Shem Rodger (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 0:07
23. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:07
24. Patrick Lane (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 0:07
25. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:07
26. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:07
27. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:07
28. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:07
29. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:07
30. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:07
31. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:07
32. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 0:07
33. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:07
34. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:07
35. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:07
36. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:11
37. Nathan Earle (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:11
38. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:11
39. John Anderson (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:11
40. Kyle Marwood (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:11
41. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:11
42. Peter Herzig (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 0:11
43. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:11
44. Matthew Llyod (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:11
45. Charles Huff (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:11
46. Michael Cupitt (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 0:11
47. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 0:11
48. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 0:17
49. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:19
50. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Australian National Team) 0:19
51. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:19
52. Chris Jongewaard (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 0:19
53. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:25
54. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:36
55. Jonathon Clarke (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:45
56. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:54
57. Bradley Potigieter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:57
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
59. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:16
60. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 1:16
61. Yoshimitsu Tsuji (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:20
62. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Australian National Team) 1:44
63. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 1:44
64. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 1:59
65. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:02
66. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:52
67. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 3:02

16.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Nathan Haas (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 16:39:39
2. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
3. Jonas Aen Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 0:26
4. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:27
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:29
6. Rhys Pollock (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:21
7. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Australian National Team) 3:29
8. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, V Australia) 3:56
9. Tim Gudsell (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 3:59
10. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:12
11. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:37
12. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:41
13. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 10:44
14. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russian National Team) 10:47
15. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:50
16. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:54
17. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:57
18. Darren Rolfe (AUS, V Australia) 10:57
19. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 10:58
20. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 11:00
21. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Australian National Team) 11:15
22. Michael Cupitt (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 11:18
23. Patrick Lane (AUS, Jayco - AIS) 11:28
24. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 11:29
25. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 11:32
26. Nathan Earle (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 11:38
27. Matthew Llyod (AUS, Australian National Team) 11:45
28. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:54
29. Jonathon Clarke (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:11
30. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:36
31. Shem Rodger (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 12:37
32. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-SunGard) 12:43
33. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 13:01
34. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Australian National Team) 13:03
35. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:04
36. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 14:27
37. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 14:33
38. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 14:34
39. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 15:26
40. Kyle Marwood (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 16:08
41. Cameron Peterson (AUS, V Australia) 16:43
42. John Anderson (AUS, Australian National Team) 17:21
43. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Genesys Wealth Advisers) 17:22
44. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:10
45. Michael Northey (NZL, Pure Black Racing) 20:10
46. Nic Hamilton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 20:40
47. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, V Australia) 20:41
48. Jacob Keough (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:41
49. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 20:48
50. Arran Brown (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:48
51. Peter Herzig (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 20:52
52. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Australian National Team) 21:00
53. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 21:09
54. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 21:15
55. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:25
56. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:32
57. Chris Jongewaard (AUS, Budget Forklifts) 21:51
58. Charles Huff (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 22:01
59. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 22:02
60. Bradley Potigieter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:03
61. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 22:47
62. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:49
63. Yoshimitsu Tsuji (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 23:06
64. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 24:33
65. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 25:00
66. Thierry Huppond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 25:11
67. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin-Cervelo) 27:29
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2011
Anzeige