Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.10.2011: 4. Etappe , 163.8 km

1. Deon Locke (AUS, Champion System) 3:50:07
2. Ma Hainjun (CHN, China) 0:05
3. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:10
4. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
5. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:15
6. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
7. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
8. Danielle Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:15
9. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
10. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
11. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
12. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
13. Maurizio Gorato (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:15
14. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:15
15. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac) 0:15
16. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:15
17. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac) 0:15
18. Christian Poos (LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:15
19. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 0:15
20. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:15
21. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:15
22. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
23. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:15
24. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:15
25. Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:15
26. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Champion System) 0:15
27. Adiq Othman (MAS, Drapac) 0:15
28. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:15
29. Raphael Addy (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:15
30. Wang Meiyin (CHN, China) 0:15
31. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:15
32. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
33. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
34. Nozomu Kimori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
35. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
36. Jiang Kun (CHN, China) 0:15
37. Christopher Williams (AUS, Champion System) 0:15
38. Ko Siu Wai (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:15
39. Kamil Zielinski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
40. Chen Zhian (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 0:15
41. Amir Rusli (MAS, Drapac) 0:15
42. Ji Xitao (CHN, China) 0:15
43. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
44. Alexander Schrangl (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:15
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
46. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
47. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:15
48. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
49. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
50. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
51. Lars Pria (ROM, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:15
52. Chen Yuanjun (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 0:15
53. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:15
54. Xue Cheng (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 0:15
55. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac) 0:15
56. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
57. Wu Xuanfu (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 0:15
58. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System) 0:15
59. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
60. Wang Yin Chih (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
61. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
62. Wai Man Chau (HKG, Champion System) 0:15
63. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
64. Benoit Andre (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:15
65. Yuen Chi Ho (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:15
66. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
67. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
68. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
69. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:15
70. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
71. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:15
72. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:15
73. Peter Erdin (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:15
74. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac) 0:15
75. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:15
76. Frank Dresslerlehnhof (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:15
77. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
78. Zhang Wenlong (CHN, China) 0:15
79. Dong Xiaoyong (CHN, China) 0:15
80. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac) 0:15
81. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:15
82. Johannes Christoffel Nel (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
83. Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
84. Tyler Steven Magner (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:15
85. Gian Paolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:15
86. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, China) 0:15
87. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:15
88. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:15
89. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:15
90. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:15
91. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:15
92. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal) 0:15
93. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:15
94. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:25
95. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:25
96. Dohyoung Kim (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:37
97. Wang Zhen (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 0:37
98. Dmitri Gruzdev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:37
99. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 1:00
100. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 1:07
101. Stanley Namanyana (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:10
102. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:18
103. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:35
104. Daniel Reiter (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:35
105. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:24
106. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 2:30
107. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal) 6:39
108. David Rösch (GER, Atlas Personal) 6:39

23.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 15:41:00
2. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:07
3. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:07
4. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:11
5. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac) 0:12
6. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:13
7. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:13
8. Kazuhiro Mori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:15
9. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:15
10. Christian Poos (LUX, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:16
11. Adiq Othman (MAS, Drapac) 0:16
12. Wang Meiyin (CHN, China) 0:16
13. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:16
14. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:16
15. David McCann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:16
16. Kamil Zielinski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:16
17. Maurizio Gorato (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:16
18. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:16
19. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:16
20. Jiang Kun (CHN, China) 0:16
21. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:16
22. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:16
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:16
24. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 0:16
25. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:16
26. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:16
27. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 0:16
28. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac) 0:16
29. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:16
30. Alexander Schrangl (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:16
31. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong) 0:16
32. Gian Paolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:16
33. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:21
34. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:29
35. Johannes Christoffel Nel (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:29
36. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:29
37. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:29
38. Ma Hainjun (CHN, China) 1:02
39. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:10
40. Peter Erdin (SUI, Atlas Personal) 1:20
41. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 1:20
42. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:23
43. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:58
44. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 2:15
45. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:19
46. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:27
47. Danielle Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:28
48. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 3:28
49. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 3:28
50. Wai Man Chau (HKG, Champion System) 3:28
51. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac) 3:28
52. Frank Dresslerlehnhof (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 3:28
53. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:53
54. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:53
55. Wang Zhen (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 4:15
56. Zhang Wenlong (CHN, China) 4:21
57. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:09
58. Ji Xitao (CHN, China) 5:19
59. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 5:21
60. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:22
61. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:22
62. Chen Yuanjun (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 5:22
63. Dong Xiaoyong (CHN, China) 5:22
64. Yuen Chi Ho (HKG, Hong Kong) 5:22
65. Nozomu Kimori (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:22
66. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:22
67. Wang Yin Chih (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 5:22
68. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal) 5:22
69. Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:22
70. Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 5:41
71. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 5:43
72. Wu Xuanfu (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 5:47
73. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal) 5:50
74. Tyler Steven Magner (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:50
75. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac) 6:11
76. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal) 6:34
77. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:31
78. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil - Shimano) 8:26
79. Deon Locke (AUS, Champion System) 8:45
80. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong) 9:05
81. Raphael Addy (SUI, Atlas Personal) 9:15
82. Amir Rusli (MAS, Drapac) 9:15
83. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, China) 9:15
84. Chen Zhian (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 9:19
85. Dmitri Gruzdev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:36
86. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 11:28
87. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 11:43
88. David Rösch (GER, Atlas Personal) 12:41
89. Benoit Andre (GER, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 13:45
90. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:45
91. Stanley Namanyana (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 15:05
92. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System) 30:19
93. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 30:31
94. Dohyoung Kim (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 30:43
95. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Champion System) 32:15
96. Xue Cheng (CHN, 361° Cycling Team) 32:15
97. Thomas Palmer (AUS, Drapac) 32:15
98. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong) 32:15
99. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland) 33:07
100. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 34:43
101. Lars Pria (ROM, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 36:08
102. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:08
103. Daniel Reiter (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 40:33
104. Mohd Harrif Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 40:34
105. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 40:38
106. Ko Siu Wai (HKG, Hong Kong) 40:38
107. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de) 40:38
108. Christopher Williams (AUS, Champion System) 43:49
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011
Anzeige