Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

27.10.2011: 8. Etappe , 184.7 km

1. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 4:27:45
2. Danielle Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
3. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
4. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac) 0:00
5. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
6. Adiq Othman (MAS, Drapac) 0:00
7. Wang Meiyin (CHN, China National Team) 0:00
8. Kamil Zielinski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:00
11. Maurizio Gorato (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
12. Christian Poos (LUX, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:00
13. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
14. Ma Hainjun (CHN, China National Team) 0:00
15. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System) 0:00
16. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 0:00
17. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
18. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
19. David Mccann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 0:00
21. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:00
22. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:00
23. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
24. Mori Kazuhiro (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
25. Han Feng (CHN, Skil-Shimano) 0:00
26. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 0:00
29. Wai Man Chau (HKG, Champion System) 0:00
30. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:00
31. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
32. Gian Paolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
33. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 0:00
34. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
35. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
36. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
37. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
38. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
39. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac) 0:00
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:00
41. Deon Locke (AUS, Champion System) 0:00
42. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
43. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 0:00
44. David Rösch (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 0:12
45. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:17
46. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:17
47. Peter Erdin (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 0:17
48. Nakajima Yasuharu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:17
49. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 0:17
50. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:17
51. Chen Zhian (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 15:56
52. Wu Xuanfu (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 24:57
53. Dohyoung Kim (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:57
54. Xue Cheng (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 24:57
55. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 24:57
56. Zhang Wenlong (CHN, China National Team) 24:57
57. Alexander Schrangl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 24:57
58. Amir Rusli (MAS, Drapac) 24:57
59. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
60. Tyler Steven Magner (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 24:57
61. Kimori Nozomu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 24:57
62. Gruzdev Dmitri (KAZ, Astana) 24:57
63. Daniel Reiter (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 24:57
64. Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 24:57
65. Ko Siu Wai (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 24:57
66. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 24:57
67. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 24:57
68. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 24:57
69. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 24:57
70. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 24:57
71. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Champion System) 24:57
72. Lars Pria (ROM, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 24:57
73. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
74. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 24:57
75. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 24:57
76. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
77. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 24:57
78. Wang Yin Chih (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 24:57
79. Raphael Addy (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 24:57
80. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil-Shimano) 24:57
81. Verschoor Maarten (NED, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 24:57
82. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 24:57
83. Yuen Chi Ho (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 24:57
84. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, China National Team) 24:57
85. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 24:57
86. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 24:57
87. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 24:57
88. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 24:57
89. Benoit Andre (GER, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 24:57
90. Johannes Christoffel Nel (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 24:57
91. Jiang Kun (CHN, China National Team) 24:57
92. Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 24:57
93. Ayabe Takeaki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 24:57
94. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 24:57
95. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 24:57
96. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac) 24:57
97. Chen Yuanjun (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 24:57
98. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac) 24:57

27.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 32:01:12
2. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:14
3. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:19
4. Wang Meiyin (CHN, China National Team) 0:21
5. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 0:21
6. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:22
7. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac) 0:24
8. Adiq Othman (MAS, Drapac) 0:25
9. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:25
10. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:25
11. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:25
12. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac) 0:26
13. Christian Poos (LUX, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:27
14. Mori Kazuhiro (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:27
15. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:27
16. Maurizio Gorato (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:28
17. David Mccann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:28
18. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:28
19. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
20. Kamil Zielinski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:28
21. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:28
22. Han Feng (CHN, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
23. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:28
24. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:28
25. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:28
26. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:28
27. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 0:28
28. Gian Paolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:28
29. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:33
30. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:56
31. Ma Hainjun (CHN, China National Team) 1:14
32. Peter Erdin (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 1:28
33. Nakajima Yasuharu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:31
34. Danielle Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:29
35. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:33
36. Wai Man Chau (HKG, Champion System) 3:40
37. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:05
38. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:06
39. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 5:34
40. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 7:17
41. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:43
42. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 7:43
43. Deon Locke (AUS, Champion System) 9:06
44. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 14:54
45. David Rösch (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:08
46. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 16:26
47. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 25:09
48. Jiang Kun (CHN, China National Team) 25:25
49. Alexander Schrangl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 25:25
50. Chen Zhian (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 25:27
51. Johannes Christoffel Nel (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 25:38
52. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 26:00
53. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 26:29
54. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil-Shimano) 27:27
55. Adam Semple (AUS, Drapac) 28:37
56. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 28:48
57. Ayabe Takeaki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 29:02
58. Zhang Wenlong (CHN, China National Team) 29:43
59. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 29:56
60. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 29:57
61. Verschoor Maarten (NED, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 30:22
62. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 30:28
63. Chen Yuanjun (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 30:30
64. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 30:31
65. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System) 30:31
66. Wang Yin Chih (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 30:31
67. Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 30:31
68. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 30:31
69. Yuen Chi Ho (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 30:31
70. Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 30:50
71. Wu Xuanfu (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 30:56
72. Tyler Steven Magner (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 30:59
73. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 31:04
74. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 31:06
75. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac) 31:20
76. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 31:49
77. Kimori Nozomu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 32:13
78. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil-Shimano) 33:35
79. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 34:18
80. Amir Rusli (MAS, Drapac) 34:24
81. Raphael Addy (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 34:24
82. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, China National Team) 34:33
83. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 34:42
84. Gruzdev Dmitri (KAZ, Astana) 34:45
85. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:34
86. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 36:49
87. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 37:13
88. Benoit Andre (GER, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 38:54
89. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 43:24
90. Dohyoung Kim (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 55:52
91. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Champion System) 57:24
92. Xue Cheng (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 57:24
93. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 59:48
94. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 59:50
95. Lars Pria (ROM, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:01:17
96. Daniel Reiter (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:05:42
97. Ko Siu Wai (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 1:05:47
98. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 1:05:47
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011
Anzeige