Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 34:02:42
2. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
3. Alexander Schmitt (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:20
4. Wang Meiyin (CHN, China National Team) 0:22
5. Vladimir Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 0:22
6. Matthias Bertling (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:23
7. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac) 0:24
8. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:26
9. Adiq Othman (MAS, Drapac) 0:26
10. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana) 0:26
11. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil-Shimano) 0:26
12. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac) 0:27
13. Mori Kazuhiro (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:28
14. Christian Poos (LUX, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 0:28
15. Stefan Ganser (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:28
16. Maurizio Gorato (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:29
17. David Mccann (IRL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:29
18. Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 0:29
19. Kamil Zielinski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:29
20. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil-Shimano) 0:29
21. Wei Kei Chang (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:29
22. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana) 0:29
23. Jai Crawford (AUS, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:29
24. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana) 0:29
25. Chan Chun Hing (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 0:29
26. Gian Paolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:29
27. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:34
28. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:34
29. Han Feng (CHN, Skil-Shimano) 0:37
30. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:02
31. Ma Hainjun (CHN, China National Team) 1:13
32. Peter Erdin (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 1:29
33. Nakajima Yasuharu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:40
34. Danielle Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:30
35. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:34
36. Wai Man Chau (HKG, Champion System) 3:41
37. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:06
38. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:28
39. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana) 5:35
40. Florian Salzinger (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 7:26
41. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:52
42. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 7:52
43. Deon Locke (AUS, Champion System) 9:25
44. Dariusz Batek (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 15:03
45. David Rösch (GER, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 15:17
46. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana) 16:35
47. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 25:06
48. Jiang Kun (CHN, China National Team) 25:26
49. Alexander Schrangl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 25:26
50. Chen Zhian (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 25:28
51. Johannes Christoffel Nel (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 25:47
52. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 26:09
53. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 26:30
54. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil-Shimano) 27:42
55. Ayabe Takeaki (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 29:03
56. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 29:07
57. Kenny Van Hummel (NED, Skil-Shimano) 29:47
58. Zhang Wenlong (CHN, China National Team) 30:02
59. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 30:06
60. Verschoor Maarten (NED, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 30:23
61. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System) 30:29
62. Chen Yuanjun (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 30:31
63. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 30:32
64. Joseph Robert Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 30:32
65. Wang Yin Chih (TPE, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 30:32
66. Yuen Chi Ho (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 30:32
67. Wu Kin San (HKG, Champion System) 30:40
68. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 30:40
69. Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 30:51
70. Wu Xuanfu (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 30:57
71. Tyler Steven Magner (USA, Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis) 31:00
72. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil-Shimano) 31:05
73. Eugen Wacker (KGZ, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 31:15
74. Stuart Shaw (AUS, Drapac) 31:21
75. Pawel Charucki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 31:58
76. Kimori Nozomu (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 32:14
77. Bert De Backer (BEL, Skil-Shimano) 33:36
78. Amir Rusli (MAS, Drapac) 34:25
79. Raphael Addy (SUI, Atlas Personal-Jakroo) 34:25
80. Yeung Ying Hon (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 34:27
81. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, China National Team) 34:34
82. Wong Kam Po (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 34:43
83. Gruzdev Dmitri (KAZ, Astana) 34:46
84. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:35
85. Marko Kump (SLO, Geox-TMC) 37:14
86. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 37:39
87. Benoit Andre (GER, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 38:55
88. James Tennent (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 43:43
89. Dohyoung Kim (KOR, Terengganu Cycling Team) 56:01
90. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Champion System) 57:25
91. Xue Cheng (CHN, Chinese 361°Cycling Team) 57:25
92. Rico Rogers (NZL, Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 59:43
93. Luc Hagenaars (NED, Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland) 59:51
94. Lars Pria (ROM, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:01:18
95. Daniel Reiter (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:05:43
96. Ko Siu Wai (HKG, Hong Kong China Team) 1:05:48
97. Vytautas Kaupas (LTU, Team Differdange-Magic-Sportfood.de) 1:05:48
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011
Anzeige