Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

12.02.2012: 4. Etappe , 77.0 km

1. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:54:05
2. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:17
3. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:17
4. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
5. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:27
6. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
7. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:27
8. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:27
9. Thibault Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:27
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:27
11. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:27
12. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:27
13. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:27
14. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:27
15. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
16. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:27
17. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:27
18. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:27
19. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
20. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
21. Davis Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
22. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:27
23. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
24. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
25. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:27
27. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
28. Clement Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:36
29. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
30. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:39
31. Assan Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:39
32. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
33. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:44
34. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
35. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:50
36. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
37. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:05
38. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:07
39. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:07
40. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:07
41. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
42. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:07
43. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:07
44. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:07
45. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:16
46. Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:49
47. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49
48. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:52
49. Grègorie Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:52
50. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 1:52
51. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:52
52. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:52
53. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
54. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:52
55. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
56. Michael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:52
57. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
58. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:52
59. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:52
60. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:52
61. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
62. Tomasz Marczynsky (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
63. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:52
64. Alexander Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:25
65. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
66. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:39
67. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39
68. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:39
69. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:39
70. Steven Caethowen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:53
71. Kevin Vanimpe (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
72. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:02
73. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:02
74. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:02
75. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:02
76. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:02
77. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:02
78. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:02
79. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:02
80. Fabio Tabore (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:02
81. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:02
82. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:02
83. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:02
84. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:02
85. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:02
86. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:02
87. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:14
88. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:14
89. Thomas Vaitkus (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:14
90. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:14
91. Jean Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:14
92. David Boily (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:39
93. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:16
94. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:36
95. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:02
96. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 5:14
97. René Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 5:14
98. Rob Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 5:14
99. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:14
100. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:14
101. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:14
102. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:14
103. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 5:14
104. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:14
105. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:14
106. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:14
107. Thomas Voekler (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:14
108. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:14
109. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:47
110. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:40
111. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:40
112. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 8:40
113. Romain Zingle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:40
114. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 8:49
115. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
116. Sebastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:53
117. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:53
118. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:53
119. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 9:53
120. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:57
121. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:57
122. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:57
123. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:57
124. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:57

12.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 10:48:42
2. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:27
3. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:31
4. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
5. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
6. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:47
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
8. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:47
9. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
10. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:47
11. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:47
12. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:47
13. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
14. Davis Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:47
16. Thibault Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
17. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
18. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
19. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
20. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
21. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:47
22. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:47
23. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:47
24. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
25. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:47
26. Clement Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:56
27. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
28. Assan Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
29. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:59
30. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:59
31. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:04
32. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
33. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:10
34. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
35. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:21
36. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
37. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:27
38. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:27
39. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:27
40. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:27
41. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:53
42. Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:09
43. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
44. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
45. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:12
46. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:12
47. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:12
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:12
49. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:12
50. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 2:12
51. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:12
52. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:12
53. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
54. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:12
55. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:12
56. Michael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:12
57. Grègorie Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:12
58. Alexander Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:45
59. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:59
60. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:59
61. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:59
62. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:22
63. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:22
64. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:22
65. Fabio Tabore (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:22
66. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:22
67. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:22
68. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:22
69. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:22
70. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:22
71. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:22
72. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:22
73. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:22
74. Thomas Vaitkus (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:34
75. Jean Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:34
76. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:52
77. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
78. Kevin Vanimpe (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
79. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:09
80. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:56
81. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 5:18
82. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:22
83. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:24
84. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:34
85. René Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 5:34
86. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
87. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:34
88. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 5:34
89. Rob Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 5:34
90. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
91. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:54
92. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:02
93. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:03
94. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:21
95. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:28
96. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:32
97. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:07
98. Tomasz Marczynsky (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
99. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:30
100. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:30
101. Thomas Voekler (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:30
102. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:33
103. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:17
104. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 8:41
105. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:41
106. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:41
107. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:00
108. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 9:00
109. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:00
110. Romain Zingle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:00
111. Sebastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
112. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:13
113. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:13
114. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:17
115. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:17
116. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:10
117. Steven Caethowen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 12:11
118. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 12:14
119. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:39
120. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:08
121. David Boily (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 16:02
122. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 17:44
123. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 17:44
124. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:59
�bersicht Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2012
Anzeige