Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED), 2012, Kategorie: 1.HC

25.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda) 4:52:34
2. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
3. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:25
5. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
6. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
7. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
8. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 0:25
9. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:25
10. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:25
11. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1t4i) 0:25
12. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:25
13. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
14. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
15. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 0:25
16. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:25
17. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:25
18. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:25
19. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:25
20. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:25
21. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:25
22. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:25
23. Bernard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:25
24. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:25
25. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:25
26. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:25
27. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:25
28. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Fdj-Big Mat) 0:25
29. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
30. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:36
31. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
32. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1t4i) 0:41
33. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:51
34. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:51
35. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:54
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:59
37. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
38. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
39. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:22
40. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:22
41. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1-Sanofi) 5:30
42. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Project 1t4i) 5:30
43. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
44. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:30
45. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1-Sanofi) 5:30
46. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:30
47. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:30
48. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 5:30
49. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:30
50. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:30
51. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:30
52. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:30
53. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:30
54. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
55. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:30
56. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Greenedge Cycling Team) 5:30
57. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:30
58. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
59. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Greenedge Cycling Team) 5:30
60. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 5:30
61. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:30
62. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:30
63. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 5:30
64. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:30
65. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:30
66. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:30
67. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:30
68. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 5:30
69. Ole Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Fdj-Big Mat) 5:30
70. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:30
71. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:30
72. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 5:30
73. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:30
74. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:30
75. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:30
76. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:30
77. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:30
78. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
79. William Bonnet (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 5:30
80. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:30
81. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 7:45
82. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:45
83. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Netapp) 7:45
84. Evert Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 7:45
85. Rob Goris (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 7:45
86. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:45
87. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:45
88. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:45
89. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 7:45
90. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:45
91. Baden Cooke (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 7:45
92. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet) 7:45
93. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 7:45
94. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 7:45
95. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 7:45
96. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:45
97. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:45
98. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:45
99. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:45
100. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 7:45
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 7:45
102. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 7:45
103. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:45
104. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:45
105. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:45
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:45
107. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:45
108. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:45
109. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Barracuda) 7:45
110. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:45
111. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 7:45
112. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:45
113. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 12:44
114. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 12:44
115. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1-Sanofi) 12:44
116. David Boucher (FRA, Fdj-Big Mat) 12:44
117. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:44
118. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 12:44
119. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:44
120. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:44
121. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 12:44
�bersicht Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED), 2012
Anzeige
Anzeige