Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

05.03.2012: 2. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:22:15
2. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 0:00
4. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
5. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
8. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
11. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
15. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
16. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
17. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
18. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
19. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
20. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:09
22. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
23. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:29
24. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
25. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:29
26. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:29
27. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:29
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:29
29. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
30. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:29
31. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 2:29
32. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
33. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:29
34. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
35. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:29
36. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
37. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:29
38. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
39. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 2:29
40. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 2:29
41. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 2:29
42. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:29
43. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 2:29
44. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
45. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
46. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:29
47. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
48. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:29
49. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
50. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:29
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:29
52. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:29
53. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
54. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:29
55. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:29
56. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:29
57. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:29
58. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 2:29
59. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
60. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
61. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
62. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
63. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:29
64. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
65. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:29
67. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
68. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
69. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
70. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:29
71. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:29
72. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
73. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:29
74. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:29
76. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:29
77. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:29
78. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
79. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
80. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 2:29
81. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:29
82. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
84. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:29
85. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:29
86. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:29
87. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:29
88. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
89. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
90. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:29
91. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:29
92. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:29
93. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 2:29
94. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29
95. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:29
96. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
97. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:29
98. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:29
99. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:29
100. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:29
101. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:29
102. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:29
103. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:29
104. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:41
105. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
106. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
107. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
108. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
109. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
110. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:58
111. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
112. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:58
113. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:58
114. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 10:58
115. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:58
116. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 10:58
117. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 10:58
118. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 10:58
119. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:58
120. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 10:58
121. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:58
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:58
123. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 10:58
124. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:58
125. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:58
126. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:58
127. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 10:58
128. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 10:58
129. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
130. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 10:58
131. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 10:58
132. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
133. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 10:58
134. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:58
135. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 10:58
136. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:58
137. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:58
138. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 10:58
139. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:58
140. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:58
141. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:58
142. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:58
143. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 10:58
144. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
145. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 10:58
146. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 10:58
147. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:58
148. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 10:58
149. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:58
150. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:58
151. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:58
152. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:58
153. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:58
154. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 10:58
155. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:58
156. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
157. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:58
158. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:58
159. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:58
160. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 10:58
161. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 10:58
162. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 10:58
163. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 10:58
164. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:58
165. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:58
166. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:58
167. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:58
168. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:58
169. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 10:58
170. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:58
171. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:58
172. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:58
173. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
174. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:58
175. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 17:35

05.03.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:33:32
2. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
3. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:07
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:14
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
7. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
8. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:22
9. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:28
10. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
12. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 0:30
13. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:33
14. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
15. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
16. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:52
17. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:52
18. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:53
19. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:54
20. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:06
21. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:10
22. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:31
23. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:46
24. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:46
25. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:48
26. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 2:48
27. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:49
28. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:53
29. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
30. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:54
31. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:54
32. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:54
33. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:54
34. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:56
35. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:56
36. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
37. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:57
38. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:57
39. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:57
40. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 2:59
41. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:00
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:00
43. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:01
44. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:02
45. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03
46. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
47. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 3:05
48. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:05
49. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:06
50. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
51. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:07
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:07
53. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 3:07
54. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:08
55. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 3:08
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:08
57. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:09
58. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:09
59. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:09
60. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:11
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:11
62. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:12
63. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:12
64. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:13
65. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:13
66. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:14
67. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:16
68. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:17
69. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:18
70. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:20
71. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
72. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:20
73. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:21
74. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:21
75. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:23
76. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 3:23
77. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:24
78. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 3:24
79. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:25
80. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:26
81. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:26
82. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:26
83. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:26
84. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:26
85. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:27
86. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:28
87. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:29
88. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29
89. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:31
90. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 3:32
91. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:32
92. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:33
93. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:35
95. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:36
96. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:37
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:40
98. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:49
99. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:52
100. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:53
101. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:55
102. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:02
103. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 4:26
104. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:41
105. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 11:12
106. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 11:13
107. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:13
108. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 11:17
109. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:17
110. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:21
111. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 11:24
112. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:26
113. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 11:28
114. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 11:29
115. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:31
116. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:32
117. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
118. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:32
119. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:33
120. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 11:34
121. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:36
122. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:37
123. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:38
124. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:38
125. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:38
126. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 11:39
127. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 11:40
128. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 11:40
129. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:42
130. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:42
131. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:42
132. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:43
133. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:43
134. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:43
135. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:44
136. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:44
137. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 11:45
138. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 11:46
139. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 11:46
140. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:47
141. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 11:50
142. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 11:50
143. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 11:51
144. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:51
145. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:53
146. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:54
147. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:54
148. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 11:54
149. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:55
150. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:56
151. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 11:57
152. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:58
153. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:59
154. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:00
155. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:01
156. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 12:03
157. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:04
158. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:04
159. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:05
160. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:05
161. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:07
162. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 12:07
163. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:09
164. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 12:13
165. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:17
166. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:18
167. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:18
168. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:20
169. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 12:23
170. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 12:25
171. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:28
172. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:32
173. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:34
174. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 13:17
175. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:27
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012
Anzeige