Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

06.04.2012: 4. Etappe , 166.6 km

1. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 3:41:29
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
3. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
4. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:00
5. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 0:00
6. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:00
7. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
8. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 0:00
9. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
10. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:00
11. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 0:00
12. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
13. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
14. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
15. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
16. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
18. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
19. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:00
20. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
23. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
24. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
26. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:00
27. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 0:00
28. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 0:00
29. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
30. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:00
31. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
33. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
34. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
35. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
36. Event Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 0:00
37. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
38. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
39. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
40. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 0:00
41. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
43. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
44. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
45. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
46. Sébastien Rossler (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
47. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
48. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
49. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
50. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
51. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
52. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
53. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
55. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
57. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 0:00
58. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:00
59. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:00
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
61. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
63. Daniel Teklehaianot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
65. Andréa Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
66. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
67. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
68. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
69. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:00
72. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:16
73. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
74. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:18
75. Françis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:22
76. Freddy Bichot (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 0:26
77. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:31
78. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 0:31
79. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:41
80. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:41
81. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 0:47
82. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:50
83. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 0:50
84. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:50
85. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
86. Pieter Weening (NED, Greenedge Cycling Team) 1:05
87. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 1:33
88. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:42
89. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 1:42
90. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 2:25
91. Kevin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 2:25

06.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Greenedge Cycling Team) 15:33:29
2. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:08
3. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:08
4. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:09
5. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:12
6. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
7. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
8. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:14
9. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:14
10. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
12. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:19
13. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:22
14. Remi Cusin (FRA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:23
15. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:24
16. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
17. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:27
18. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 0:28
19. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:28
20. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 0:29
21. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:29
22. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:30
23. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:32
24. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:33
25. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 0:34
26. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:52
27. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 0:56
28. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:08
29. David Lelay (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:11
30. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 1:17
31. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:20
32. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:30
33. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:40
34. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:50
35. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 2:08
36. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:41
37. Daniel Teklehaianot (ERI, Greenedge Cycling Team) 2:48
38. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:48
39. Sébastien Rossler (BEL, Garmin-Barracuda) 2:51
40. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 3:07
41. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:07
42. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:11
43. Romain Matheou (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 3:15
44. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 3:17
45. Ronan Racault (FRA, Auber 93) 3:19
46. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
47. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Barracuda) 3:26
48. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Team Europcar) 3:32
49. George Bennett (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:35
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:57
51. Johannes Frohlinger (GER, Argos - Shimano) 4:23
52. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:25
53. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:38
54. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:53
55. Mickael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 5:59
56. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 6:23
57. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 6:26
58. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 6:42
59. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:47
60. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 6:54
61. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:00
62. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 7:05
63. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:20
64. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:29
65. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:29
66. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 7:31
67. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 7:36
68. Jurgen Van Goolen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 7:46
69. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 7:56
70. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 8:29
71. Françis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:30
72. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:04
73. Pieter Weening (NED, Greenedge Cycling Team) 9:08
74. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Auber 93) 9:19
75. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 9:32
76. Andréa Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 9:46
77. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 9:47
78. Justin Jules (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 10:24
79. Kevin Denis (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 10:37
80. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:26
81. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 11:29
82. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type1 - Sanofi) 11:57
83. Event Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 12:11
84. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:55
85. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos - Shimano) 14:22
86. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis,Le Credit En Lig.) 15:04
87. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Accent Jobs-Willems Ver.) 15:25
88. Freddy Bichot (FRA, Veranda Rideau-Super U) 17:03
89. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank) 20:05
90. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Team Europcar) 20:23
91. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 21:33
�bersicht Circuit de la Sarthe (FRA), 2012
Anzeige