Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2012: 11. Etappe , 243.0 km

1. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:49:05
2. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
3. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
7. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
9. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
11. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
12. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
15. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
19. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
20. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
23. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
24. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
27. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
29. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
30. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
32. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
34. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
36. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
37. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
38. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
39. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
41. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
46. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
47. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
48. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
49. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
51. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
52. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
53. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
55. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
59. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
62. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
67. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
68. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
69. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
70. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
71. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
72. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
75. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
76. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
77. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
79. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
80. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
83. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
84. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
86. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
88. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:30
89. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:37
90. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:37
91. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
92. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:42
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:42
94. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:42
95. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:46
96. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:46
97. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:46
98. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 0:46
99. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:46
100. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:46
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:46
102. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:46
103. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:46
104. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:46
105. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:49
106. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:54
107. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
108. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:06
109. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:06
110. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:37
111. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:37
112. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:37
113. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:37
114. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:37
115. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:36
116. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:36
117. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:18
118. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
119. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
120. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:18
121. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
122. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 3:18
123. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:28
124. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
125. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:58
126. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:00
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:00
128. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:00
129. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:00
130. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:00
131. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 4:00
132. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:00
133. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
134. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:00
135. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
136. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
137. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:00
138. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:00
139. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:00
140. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:00
141. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:00
142. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:43
143. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 6:43
144. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 6:43
145. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:43
146. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 6:43
147. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:43
148. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:43
149. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:44
150. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:02
151. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:02
152. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:02
153. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:02
154. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:02
155. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:02
156. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:02
157. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:02
158. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:02
159. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:02
160. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:02
161. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:02
162. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:02
163. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:02
164. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:02
165. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 10:02
166. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:02
167. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 10:02
168. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:02
169. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 10:02
170. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:02
171. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:02
172. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:02
173. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 10:02
174. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:02
175. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 10:02
176. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:02
177. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 10:02
178. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 10:02
179. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:02
180. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:02
181. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:02
182. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:02
183. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 10:02
184. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:02
185. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:02
186. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:02
187. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:02
188. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:33
189. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:33

16.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 47:16:39
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:17
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
9. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
11. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:12
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
14. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:37
15. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:48
16. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
17. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:53
18. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
19. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:03
20. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:06
22. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
23. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:11
24. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:11
25. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:16
26. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:28
27. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:43
28. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
29. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
31. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
32. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
33. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08
34. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
35. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:35
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:45
37. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:01
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:10
39. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
40. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:16
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:47
43. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 4:51
44. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:03
45. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:08
46. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:45
47. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:49
48. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:26
49. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:37
50. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:12
51. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:42
52. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:00
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:47
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
55. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 14:34
56. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:38
57. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 15:51
58. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 17:25
59. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 18:02
60. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:49
62. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:50
63. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:39
64. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:02
65. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 21:02
66. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 21:43
67. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:54
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 22:19
69. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:42
70. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:19
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:40
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:29
73. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 24:31
74. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:52
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 27:47
76. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 28:17
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 30:14
78. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 31:39
79. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:57
80. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:27
81. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:02
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:34
83. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:54
84. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:25
85. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:28
86. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 35:43
87. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:49
88. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:59
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 37:28
90. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 38:00
91. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 38:41
92. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:01
93. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:05
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:35
95. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:45
96. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 40:26
97. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 40:40
98. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 40:52
99. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 40:58
100. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 41:54
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 42:42
102. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 44:19
103. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:35
104. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 44:36
105. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 45:55
106. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 45:58
107. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:08
108. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 47:53
109. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 48:07
110. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:43
111. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:40
112. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 51:05
113. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 51:19
114. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 51:23
115. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 51:58
116. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 52:39
117. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:29
118. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 53:36
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:56
120. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 54:17
121. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 54:39
122. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 55:02
123. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 55:36
124. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 56:25
125. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 57:37
126. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 58:11
127. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:01:17
128. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:01:39
129. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:01:55
130. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:58
131. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03:50
132. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:04:23
133. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04:27
134. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:55
135. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:05:28
136. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:05:58
137. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:06:02
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:07:30
139. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:07:54
140. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:07:59
141. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:44
142. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08:44
143. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:08:50
144. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09:00
145. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:09:05
146. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09:26
147. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:10:00
148. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:10:40
149. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:10:54
150. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:12:25
151. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:12:27
152. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:13:04
153. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:13:18
154. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14:17
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:14:33
156. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:15:51
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15:58
158. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:15:59
159. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:16:19
160. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:16:48
161. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:17:25
162. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:19:13
163. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:19:44
164. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:20:04
165. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:20:34
166. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:24:45
167. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:24:58
168. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:25:21
169. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:25:22
170. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28:50
171. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:29:39
172. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:30:39
173. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:31:18
174. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:32:17
175. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32:22
176. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:33:59
177. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:35:17
178. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:36:33
179. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:36:56
180. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:37:30
181. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:41:41
182. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:42:01
183. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:42:03
184. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:48:44
185. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:51:27
186. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51:40
187. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53:12
188. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:55:01
189. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:58:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige