Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2012: 13. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:02:07
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
5. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
6. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
8. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
9. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
10. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
12. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
13. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
14. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
16. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
17. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
18. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
20. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
22. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
23. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
24. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
25. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
29. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
30. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
32. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
33. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
42. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
44. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
46. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
48. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
49. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
52. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
53. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
54. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
56. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
57. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
59. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
60. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
62. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
63. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
67. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
68. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
69. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
70. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
71. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
73. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
75. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
78. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
80. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
81. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
82. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
83. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
84. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
85. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
86. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
88. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
89. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
90. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
92. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
93. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
94. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
95. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
96. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
97. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
98. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
99. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
100. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
101. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
104. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
105. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
107. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
108. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
109. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
110. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
112. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
113. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
114. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
115. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
116. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
117. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
118. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
121. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
122. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
123. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
124. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
125. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
126. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
128. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
129. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
130. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
131. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
132. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
133. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
134. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:21
135. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:22
136. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:24
137. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:24
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:24
139. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
140. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:27
141. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:29
142. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
143. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
144. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:30
145. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:33
146. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
147. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:45
148. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
149. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:50
150. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
151. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
152. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:56
153. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:56
154. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:59
155. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
156. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:03
157. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32
158. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32
159. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:32
160. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:32
161. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:32
162. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:32
163. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:24
164. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:09
165. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 4:09
166. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:01
167. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:01
168. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
169. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:01
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:01
171. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:01
172. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:01
173. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
174. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:01
175. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:01
176. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:01
177. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 5:01
178. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 5:01
179. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
180. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
181. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:01
182. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 5:50
183. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:50
184. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:50
185. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:50

18.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 54:21:15
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:17
3. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:26
4. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
5. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:12
15. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
16. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:37
17. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:48
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
19. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:53
20. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
21. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:03
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
23. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:06
24. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
25. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:11
26. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:11
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:16
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:28
29. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:43
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
33. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
34. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
35. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:35
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:45
39. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:10
41. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:47
44. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 4:51
45. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:03
46. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:03
47. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:45
48. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:49
49. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:36
50. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:42
51. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:00
52. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:47
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
54. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 14:34
55. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:38
56. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:38
57. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
58. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:50
59. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 21:03
60. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:45
61. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:54
62. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 23:13
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:40
64. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 24:22
65. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:23
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:29
67. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:52
68. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 29:07
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:10
70. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 29:29
71. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:33
72. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 30:00
73. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:50
74. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:21
75. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:02
76. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:47
77. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:14
78. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:47
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:01
80. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:08
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:59
82. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 40:26
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 40:34
84. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:10
85. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 41:14
86. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:28
87. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 41:38
88. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 41:58
89. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:02
90. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 44:07
91. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 44:19
92. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:32
93. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 45:55
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:10
95. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:17
96. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:36
97. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 48:06
98. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 49:29
99. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 49:47
100. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 50:26
101. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:13
102. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:25
103. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 51:41
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 52:14
105. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 53:18
106. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 53:36
107. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:44
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 55:53
109. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 55:57
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 56:15
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 56:26
112. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 56:38
113. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:34
114. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 58:24
115. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 58:51
116. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:01:25
117. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:01:39
118. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:03:33
119. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:37
120. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:06:08
121. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:13
122. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:06:28
123. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:42
124. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:05
125. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:09:29
126. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:09:43
127. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:12:23
128. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:18
129. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:14:21
130. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:14:27
131. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15:06
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17:28
133. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:17:33
134. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:17:52
135. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:18:23
136. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18:42
137. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:19:08
138. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:23
139. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21:07
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:22:15
141. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:22:45
142. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:22:49
143. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:23:42
144. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:46
145. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23:54
146. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24:30
147. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25:11
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:25:19
149. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25:19
150. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:25:48
151. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:27:00
152. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:27:27
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:28:15
154. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30:02
155. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:30:05
156. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:48
157. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:31:04
158. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:31:20
159. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:32:37
160. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:32:38
161. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:33:50
162. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:34:56
163. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:35:48
164. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:36:40
165. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:38:05
166. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:41:34
167. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:42:22
168. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:42:32
169. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:43:05
170. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:43:39
171. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:46:31
172. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:46:38
173. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47:21
174. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:50:46
175. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:52:27
176. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:55:15
177. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:56:13
178. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:00:20
179. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:03:29
180. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:03:51
181. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:08:14
182. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08:27
183. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:59
184. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:12:44
185. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:20:28
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige