Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Gila (USA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.2

05.05.2012: 4. Etappe , 69.5 km

1. Alejandro Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 1:33:40
2. Anibal Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00
3. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
4. Eric Young (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
5. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
6. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:00
7. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:00
8. Chad Beyer (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
9. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
10. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
11. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
12. Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:00
13. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
14. Cesar Grajales (COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
15. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 0:00
16. Jovan Zekavica (SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
17. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
18. Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
20. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System) 0:00
21. Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
22. Mathieu Roy (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
23. Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:07
24. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:07
25. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
26. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
27. Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 0:07
28. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Team Exergy) 0:07
29. Chris Winn (AUS, Juwi Solar) 0:07
30. Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
31. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
32. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
33. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:07
34. Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
35. Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
36. Reid Mumford (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
37. Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande) 0:07
38. James Stemper (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:07
39. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
40. Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
41. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:07
42. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
43. Ian Boswell (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
44. Max Jenkins (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:07
45. Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
46. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:07
47. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
48. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
49. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
50. Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:07
51. Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:07
52. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
53. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
54. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Team Exergy) 0:07
55. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
56. George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:07
57. Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
58. Evan Huffman (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
59. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
60. Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:07
61. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
62. Scott Tietzel (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:07
63. Luis Enrique Lemus (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
64. Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:07
65. Marlon Perez (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:07
66. Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
67. Anton Varabei (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:07
68. Jean-Samuel Deshaies (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
69. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:07
70. Luis Zamudio (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:07
71. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System) 0:07
72. Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:07
73. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:07
74. Robert Britton (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 0:07
75. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 0:07
76. Paul Mach (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:07
77. Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
78. Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:07
79. Antoine Matteau (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
80. Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:07
81. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
82. Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:07
83. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy) 0:07
84. Julian Kyer (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:07
85. Logan Loader (USA, Team Exergy) 0:07
86. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 0:07
87. Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:07
88. Vegard Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
89. Erik Slack (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:07
90. Mike Olheiser (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:07
91. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:07
92. Isaac Enderline (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:07
93. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
94. Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:07
95. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System) 0:07
96. Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
97. Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:07
98. Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:07
99. Jordan Brochu (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
100. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:07
101. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
102. Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:07
103. Chad Haga (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
104. Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:07
105. Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
106. Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:07
107. Thomas Rabou (NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:07
108. Garrett Mcleod (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 0:07
109. Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:07
110. Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 0:07
111. Frank Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:07
112. Ian Burnett (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:07
113. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:07
114. Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:07
115. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
116. Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:07
117. James Mattis (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
118. Andrew Meyer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:07
119. Stephen Leece (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:07
120. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:07
121. Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:30
122. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:32
123. Jason Mccartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:48
124. Kyle Wamsley (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:55
125. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:59
126. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 1:47
127. David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 1:55
128. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 2:27
129. John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande) 2:53
130. Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 3:10
131. Chase Pinkham (USA, Bissell Cycling) 3:20
132. Sam Johnson (USA, Team Exergy) 3:20
133. Parker Kyzer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 4:32
134. Tyler Karnes (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 4:32
135. Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 5:03
136. Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande) 5:10
137. Andrew Dahlheim (USA, Bissell Cycling) 5:10

05.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 8:58:14
2. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:33
3. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 1:25
4. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare) 1:32
5. Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 1:48
6. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 2:01
7. Cesar Grajales (COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 2:31
8. Evan Huffman (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 2:32
9. Chad Beyer (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 2:38
10. Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 2:41
11. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:41
12. Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 2:44
13. Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 2:45
14. Luis Enrique Lemus (MEX, Mexican National Team) 3:00
15. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System) 3:02
16. Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 3:04
17. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 3:57
18. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 3:59
19. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System) 4:04
20. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 4:05
21. Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 4:06
22. Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home) 4:07
23. Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team) 4:08
24. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 4:14
25. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 4:15
26. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Team Exergy) 4:18
27. Max Jenkins (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 4:19
28. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 4:31
29. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:41
30. Robert Britton (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 4:47
31. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 4:48
32. Chris Winn (AUS, Juwi Solar) 5:05
33. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 5:15
34. Mike Olheiser (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 5:17
35. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 5:17
36. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 5:42
37. Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande) 5:42
38. Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team) 5:43
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:46
40. Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home) 5:51
41. Julian Kyer (USA, Juwi Solar) 5:55
42. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 5:57
43. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 6:21
44. Vegard Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:24
45. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 6:34
46. Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 6:48
47. James Stemper (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 7:02
48. Scott Tietzel (USA, Juwi Solar) 7:15
49. Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 7:18
50. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 7:23
51. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexican National Team) 7:24
52. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 7:27
53. Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar) 7:30
54. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Mexican National Team) 7:32
55. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 7:39
56. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 7:41
57. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 7:47
58. Chad Haga (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 7:48
59. Thomas Rabou (NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 7:49
60. Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 7:52
61. Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 8:06
62. Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team) 8:07
63. Ian Burnett (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 8:08
64. Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team) 8:10
65. James Mattis (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 8:13
66. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 8:15
67. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 8:19
68. Reid Mumford (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 8:24
69. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy) 8:55
70. Stephen Leece (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 8:57
71. Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 8:59
72. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 9:05
73. Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 9:05
74. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 9:15
75. Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 9:23
76. Marlon Perez (COL, Colombian National Team) 9:30
77. Ian Boswell (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 9:31
78. Jordan Brochu (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 9:39
79. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Team Exergy) 9:41
80. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexican National Team) 9:51
81. Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 9:54
82. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexican National Team) 10:13
83. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 10:19
84. Luis Zamudio (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 10:27
85. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Cycling) 10:27
86. Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 10:33
87. Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar) 10:34
88. Anibal Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 10:36
89. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 10:44
90. Jovan Zekavica (SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 11:06
91. Frank Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 11:07
92. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombian National Team) 11:09
93. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 11:17
94. Andrew Meyer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 11:25
95. Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 11:39
96. Erik Slack (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 11:47
97. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:56
98. Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar) 12:16
99. Eric Young (USA, Bissell Cycling) 12:41
100. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 12:57
101. Jean-Samuel Deshaies (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 13:35
102. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System) 13:40
103. Alejandro Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 13:50
104. Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 13:58
105. Paul Mach (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 14:23
106. Chase Pinkham (USA, Bissell Cycling) 14:25
107. Sam Johnson (USA, Team Exergy) 15:08
108. Mathieu Roy (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 15:15
109. David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 15:21
110. Garrett Mcleod (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 16:24
111. Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 16:55
112. Jason Mccartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 17:25
113. George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 17:49
114. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 17:55
115. Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 18:21
116. Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 19:04
117. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 19:46
118. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare) 20:54
119. Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 21:26
120. Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 22:43
121. Logan Loader (USA, Team Exergy) 22:51
122. John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande) 24:35
123. Andrew Dahlheim (USA, Bissell Cycling) 24:50
124. Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 24:54
125. Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande) 25:38
126. Kyle Wamsley (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 26:17
127. Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 29:11
128. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 30:24
129. Anton Varabei (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 31:54
130. Tyler Karnes (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 33:28
131. Antoine Matteau (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 34:59
132. Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 38:27
133. Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 51:15
134. Isaac Enderline (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 53:25
135. Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 53:30
136. Parker Kyzer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 56:40
137. Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 1:01:57
�bersicht Tour of the Gila (USA), 2012
Anzeige