Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Gila (USA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.2

03.05.2012: 2. Etappe , 128.7 km

1. Eric Young (USA, Bissell Cycling) 3:04:25
2. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
3. Chad Beyer (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
4. Anibal Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00
5. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:00
6. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
7. Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:00
8. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 0:00
9. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
10. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
11. Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
12. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
13. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:00
14. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
15. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
16. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
17. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:00
18. Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
19. Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
21. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
22. Julian Kyer (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:00
23. Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande) 0:00
24. Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
26. Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:00
27. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System) 0:00
28. Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 0:00
29. Chris Butler (USA, Champion System) 0:00
30. Cesar Grajales (COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
31. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Team Exergy) 0:00
32. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
33. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
34. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
35. Jovan Zekavica (SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
36. Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
37. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
38. Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00
40. Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:00
41. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:00
42. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:00
43. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 0:00
44. Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
45. Evan Huffman (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Robert Britton (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 0:00
47. Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:00
48. Max Jenkins (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:00
49. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 0:00
50. Chris Winn (AUS, Juwi Solar) 0:00
51. Luis Zamudio (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Reid Mumford (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:00
53. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:00
54. Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:00
56. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
57. Frank Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:00
58. Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00
59. Stephen Leece (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Jordan Brochu (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:00
61. Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 0:00
62. Vegard Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
63. Luis Enrique Lemus (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:00
64. Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:00
65. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:00
66. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System) 0:00
67. Chad Haga (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:16
68. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:16
69. Alejandro Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:16
70. Ian Burnett (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:16
71. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 0:16
72. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:16
73. Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:16
74. Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:16
75. Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:16
76. Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 0:16
77. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:16
78. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:16
79. Ian Boswell (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:16
80. Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:16
81. Scott Tietzel (USA, Juwi Solar) 0:16
82. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:16
83. James Mattis (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 0:16
84. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:16
85. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 0:16
86. Andrew Meyer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:20
87. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexican National Team) 0:20
88. Mike Olheiser (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:20
89. Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:20
90. Marlon Perez (COL, Colombian National Team) 0:20
91. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Team Exergy) 0:20
92. Erik Slack (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 0:20
93. Jean-Samuel Deshaies (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:20
94. Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:29
95. Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 0:40
96. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy) 0:56
97. Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 1:10
98. Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team) 1:15
99. James Stemper (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 1:15
100. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 1:15
101. Thomas Rabou (NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 1:15
102. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 1:15
103. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Cycling) 1:15
104. Paul Mach (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 1:15
105. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:15
106. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 1:55
107. Chase Pinkham (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:29
108. David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 4:31
109. Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar) 4:31
110. Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 4:31
111. Garrett Mcleod (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 4:54
112. Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 4:54
113. Sam Johnson (USA, Team Exergy) 5:29
114. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare) 5:59
115. Andrew Dahlheim (USA, Bissell Cycling) 7:09
116. Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 7:09
117. Mathieu Roy (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 7:09
118. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 7:22
119. Logan Loader (USA, Team Exergy) 7:24
120. Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 8:03
121. Jason Mccartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 8:03
122. George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 8:03
123. John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande) 8:03
124. Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 8:03
125. Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande) 8:03
126. Christopher Stastny (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 8:03
127. Tyler Karnes (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 12:44
128. Kyle Wamsley (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 12:44
129. Anton Varabei (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 16:56
130. Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 22:17
131. Antoine Matteau (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 22:50
132. Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 22:50
133. Evan Mundy (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 38:16
134. Jesse Reams (CAN, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 38:16
135. Parker Kyzer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 38:16
136. Isaac Enderline (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 38:16

03.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 6:50:08
2. Chad Beyer (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:10
3. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 0:12
4. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 0:14
5. Chris Baldwin (USA, Bissell Cycling) 0:33
6. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare) 0:39
7. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 0:46
8. Cesar Grajales (COL, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 1:02
9. Luis Enrique Lemus (MEX, Mexican National Team) 1:02
10. Carlos Lopez (MEX, Mexican National Team) 1:11
11. Phil Gaimon (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 1:14
12. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:22
13. Max Jenkins (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 1:27
14. Nate Wilson (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 1:27
15. Tyler Wren (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 1:33
16. Mathew Cooke (USA, Team Exergy) 1:44
17. Nathan English (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 1:50
18. Chris Winn (AUS, Juwi Solar) 2:02
19. Andrew Bajadali (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 2:02
20. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 2:09
21. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 2:28
22. Hector Rangel (MEX, Mexican National Team) 2:28
23. Evan Huffman (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 2:28
24. Morgan Schmitt (USA, Team Exergy) 2:28
25. Michael Creed (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 2:28
26. Jose Edmundo Robledo (MEX, Mexican National Team) 2:42
27. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System) 2:42
28. Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Sutter Home) 2:53
29. Ian Holt (USA, Juwi Solar) 2:56
30. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Team Exergy) 2:56
31. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:56
32. Torey Philipp (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 2:56
33. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Bissell Cycling) 2:56
34. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Mexican National Team) 2:58
35. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 2:58
36. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombian National Team) 3:05
37. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 3:05
38. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System) 3:05
39. Travis Mccabe (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 3:05
40. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombian National Team) 3:05
41. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare) 3:05
42. Peter Van Dyk (NED, Jamis-Sutter Home) 3:12
43. Chris Parrish (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 3:12
44. Josh Atkins (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 3:15
45. Stefan Rothe (GER, Team Rio Grande) 3:15
46. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:21
47. Arles Castro (COL, Colombian National Team) 3:25
48. Mike Olheiser (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 3:25
49. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 3:27
50. Robert Britton (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 3:29
51. Lawson Craddock (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 3:39
52. Scott Tietzel (USA, Juwi Solar) 3:49
53. Tanner Putt (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 3:52
54. Nathan Brown (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 3:55
55. Stephen Leece (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 4:14
56. Vegard Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:14
57. Luis Zamudio (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 4:20
58. Don Colin (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 4:28
59. James Mattis (USA, California Giant Cycling Team) 4:30
60. Thomas Rabou (NED, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 4:33
61. Julian Kyer (USA, Juwi Solar) 4:34
62. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Team Exergy) 4:40
63. Jeff Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 4:51
64. Jordan Brochu (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 4:56
65. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 5:02
66. Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales (COL, Team Exergy) 5:14
67. Eder Frayre (MEX, Mexican National Team) 5:16
68. Flavio De Luna (MEX, Mexican National Team) 5:20
69. Bobby Sweeting (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 5:23
70. James Stemper (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 5:29
71. Reid Mumford (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 5:29
72. Kennett Peterson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 5:33
73. Erik Slack (USA, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 5:43
74. Gabe Varela (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 5:43
75. Chad Haga (USA, Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies) 5:48
76. Chris Aten (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 5:53
77. Jovan Zekavica (SRB, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 6:00
78. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 6:02
79. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:14
80. James Oram (NZL, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 6:24
81. Robin Eckmann (GER, California Giant Cycling Team) 6:36
82. Ian Boswell (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 6:40
83. Jean-Samuel Deshaies (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 6:53
84. Jesse Goodrich (USA, Juwi Solar) 6:56
85. Frank Pipp (USA, Bissell Cycling) 6:56
86. Ian Burnett (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 7:12
87. Taylor Shelden (USA, Competitive Cyclist Racing Team) 7:12
88. Andrew Meyer (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 7:16
89. Marlon Perez (COL, Colombian National Team) 7:16
90. Thomas Jondall (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 7:19
91. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Team Exergy) 7:20
92. Anibal Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 7:46
93. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System) 7:54
94. Shawn Milne (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 7:54
95. Carter Jones (USA, Bissell Cycling) 7:56
96. Gavin Mannion (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 8:02
97. Chase Pinkham (USA, Bissell Cycling) 8:06
98. Jeremy Vennell (NZL, Bissell Cycling) 8:11
99. Ryan Eastman (USA, Bontrager-Livestrong Team) 8:26
100. Greg Krause (USA, Juwi Solar) 8:45
101. Eric Young (USA, Bissell Cycling) 8:52
102. Charles Bryer (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 9:32
103. Alejandro Borrajo (ARG, Jamis-Sutter Home) 9:53
104. David Glick (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 10:17
105. Sam Johnson (USA, Team Exergy) 10:29
106. Mathieu Roy (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 11:23
107. Zach Hughes (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 11:43
108. Jason Mccartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 11:46
109. Chris Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 11:53
110. Luca Damiani (ITA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 12:39
111. Paul Mach (USA, Kenda 5 Hour Energy) 12:55
112. Garrett Mcleod (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 12:56
113. Dan Bechtold (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 13:59
114. Andrew Dahlheim (USA, Bissell Cycling) 14:05
115. James Driscoll (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 14:18
116. John Philips (USA, Team Rio Grande) 14:27
117. Justin Kerr (NZL, Team Rio Grande) 14:46
118. George Cyrus (USA, Team Landis Cyclery) 15:22
119. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare) 17:23
120. Michael Stone (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 18:33
121. Logan Loader (USA, Team Exergy) 18:48
122. Chris Wingfield (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 19:27
123. Jamie Riggs (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 19:27
124. Kyle Wamsley (USA, Jamis-Sutter Home) 22:21
125. Tyler Karnes (USA, BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 24:08
126. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 25:45
127. Anton Varabei (CAN, Jet Fuel Cycling Team) 26:08
128. Antoine Matteau (CAN, Ekoi.com - Gaspesien) 28:36
129. Colin Gibson (USA, Hagens Berman Cycling Team) 34:14
130. Trevor Connor (CAN, Team Rio Grande) 49:19
�bersicht Tour of the Gila (USA), 2012
Anzeige