Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2012: 12. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:58:55
2. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:11
3. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:11
4. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:11
5. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
6. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
7. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:11
8. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
9. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:48
10. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:34
11. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:34
12. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:34
13. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34
14. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 3:34
15. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:34
16. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:34
17. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:34
18. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 3:34
19. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:34
20. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34
21. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:34
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
24. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:34
26. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:34
27. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
28. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
29. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:34
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
31. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:34
32. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
33. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
34. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
35. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:34
36. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:34
37. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:34
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
40. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
41. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:34
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:34
43. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
44. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34
45. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:34
46. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:34
47. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
48. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:34
49. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:34
50. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:34
51. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:34
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:34
53. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:34
54. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
55. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 3:34
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:34
57. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
58. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:34
59. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:34
60. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:34
61. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:34
62. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:34
63. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
64. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
65. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:34
66. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:34
67. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:34
68. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 3:34
69. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:34
70. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
71. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
72. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:34
73. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:34
74. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
75. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:34
76. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:51
77. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:15
78. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:22
79. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:22
80. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:12
81. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:12
82. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:12
83. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:12
84. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:12
85. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 7:12
86. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:12
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 7:12
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:08
89. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:08
90. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:08
91. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:08
92. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:08
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:08
94. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:08
95. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:08
96. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:08
97. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:08
98. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 8:08
99. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:08
100. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:08
101. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:08
102. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:08
103. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:43
104. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:05
105. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:05
106. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 12:05
107. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 12:05
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:05
109. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 12:05
110. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:05
111. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:05
112. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:05
113. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:05
114. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:05
115. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:05
116. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:05
117. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:05
118. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:05
119. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:05
120. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:05
121. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:05
122. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:05
123. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:05
124. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 12:05
125. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 12:05
126. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:05
127. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 12:05
128. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:05
129. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:05
130. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:05
131. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:31
132. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:31
133. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:32
134. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:32
135. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:32
136. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:32
137. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:32
138. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 13:32
139. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:32
140. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:32
141. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:32
142. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:32
143. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:39
144. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:39
145. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 14:39
146. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 14:39
147. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:18
148. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:18
149. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:18
150. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 16:18
151. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 20:21
152. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:21
153. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:21
154. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 20:21
155. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 20:21
156. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:21
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 20:21
158. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:21
159. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:21
160. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:21
161. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:21
162. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:21
163. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 20:21
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:21
165. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 20:21
166. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 20:21
167. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:21
168. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 20:21
169. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 20:21
170. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:21
171. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:21
172. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:21
173. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:21
174. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:21
175. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:21
176. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:21
177. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:21
178. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:21
179. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:21
180. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:21
181. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 20:21
182. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:21
183. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 20:21
184. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 20:21
185. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:21
186. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:21

17.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 51:19:08
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:17
3. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:26
4. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
5. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
8. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:02
10. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:12
15. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:27
16. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:37
17. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:48
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51
19. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:53
20. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
21. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:03
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
23. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:06
24. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
25. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:11
26. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:11
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:16
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:28
29. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:43
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:55
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:58
33. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
34. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
35. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:35
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:45
39. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:10
41. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:10
42. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:47
44. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 4:51
45. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:03
46. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:03
47. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:45
48. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:49
49. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:37
50. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:12
51. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:42
52. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:00
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:47
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:06
55. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 14:34
56. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:38
57. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 18:12
58. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
59. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 19:50
60. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 21:03
61. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:45
62. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:54
63. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:40
64. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 24:22
65. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:23
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 24:29
67. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:52
68. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 29:05
69. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 29:07
70. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:10
71. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:33
72. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 29:33
73. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:13
74. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:50
75. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:21
76. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:02
77. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:47
78. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 36:13
79. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:47
80. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:01
81. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:06
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:08
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:59
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 40:12
85. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 40:26
86. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:10
87. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:28
88. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 41:38
89. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 41:58
90. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:02
91. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 43:59
92. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 44:36
93. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:32
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:41
95. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:47
96. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 45:55
97. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:36
98. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 48:06
99. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 48:57
100. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 49:29
101. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 50:38
102. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:40
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 51:13
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 51:41
105. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 52:15
106. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 53:36
107. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:17
108. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 54:43
109. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 55:24
110. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 55:53
111. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 55:57
112. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 56:05
113. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 56:24
114. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 56:38
115. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:34
116. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 57:39
117. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 58:51
118. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:01:39
119. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:03:33
120. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:37
121. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:04:56
122. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:06:08
123. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:13
124. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:42
125. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:05
126. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08:44
127. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:09:26
128. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:09:29
129. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:12:23
130. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:12:33
131. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:18
132. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:13:24
133. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:34
134. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:14:21
135. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17:28
136. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:17:36
137. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:17:52
138. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:18:04
139. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:18:42
140. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:45
141. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:23
142. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:20:37
143. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:21:59
144. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:22:15
145. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:22:45
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:22:49
147. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:23:42
148. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24:30
149. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:24:50
150. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:25:11
151. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:25:19
152. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:25:48
153. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25:53
154. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:27:27
155. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:28:15
156. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:29:12
157. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:30:05
158. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:31:04
159. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:31:20
160. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:32:38
161. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:32:45
162. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:33:16
163. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:34:12
164. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:34:56
165. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:36:00
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:37:21
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:38:05
168. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:40:44
169. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:40:48
170. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:41:45
171. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:42:09
172. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:42:20
173. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:43:39
174. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:46:31
175. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:47:26
176. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:50:46
177. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:52:04
178. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:53:43
179. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:58:28
180. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:58:48
181. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:58:50
182. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:08:14
183. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08:27
184. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:59
185. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:11:48
186. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:15:27
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige