Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

26.05.2012: 20. Etappe , 218.0 km

1. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:54:41
2. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:56
3. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:50
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:22
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:34
6. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:36
7. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:53
9. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:55
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:55
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:39
12. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:53
13. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:58
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:32
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 9:10
16. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:17
17. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:38
18. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:00
19. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:00
20. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:35
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:06
22. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:16
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 14:04
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:04
25. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:18
26. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:24
27. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 16:27
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:39
29. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:02
30. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:46
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:11
32. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:34
33. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:34
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:09
35. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:42
36. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:27
37. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:27
38. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:05
39. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:17
40. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 22:50
41. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:55
42. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:55
43. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 28:23
44. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 30:53
45. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 35:39
46. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 36:08
47. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:31
48. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:37
49. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 36:37
50. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:37
51. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 36:43
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:43
53. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:51
54. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:21
55. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:21
56. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:30
57. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
58. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:30
59. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:30
60. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:30
61. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:30
62. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 39:30
63. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 39:30
64. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 39:30
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:30
66. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:30
67. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 39:30
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 39:30
69. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 39:30
70. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:30
71. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 39:30
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:30
73. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 39:30
74. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 39:30
75. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
76. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
77. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 39:30
78. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:30
79. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:30
80. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:41
81. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 39:41
82. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 39:56
83. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 39:59
84. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 39:59
85. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 40:14
86. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 40:21
87. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:21
88. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 40:29
89. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
90. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:00
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 46:00
92. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:00
93. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 46:00
94. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
95. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 46:00
96. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:00
97. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:00
98. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:00
99. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:00
100. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 46:00
101. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 46:00
102. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:00
103. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:00
104. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:00
105. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:00
106. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:00
107. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 46:00
108. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:00
109. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:00
110. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 46:00
111. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:00
112. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:00
113. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 46:00
114. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:00
115. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:00
116. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:00
117. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 46:00
118. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:00
119. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:00
120. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:00
121. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 46:00
122. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:00
123. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 46:00
124. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 46:00
125. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:00
126. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:00
127. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:00
128. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 46:00
129. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:00
130. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 46:00
131. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:00
133. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 46:00
134. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
135. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 46:00
136. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:00
137. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 46:00
138. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 46:00
139. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 46:00
140. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:00
141. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 46:00
142. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:00
143. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
144. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:00
145. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:00
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:00
147. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:00
148. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 46:00
149. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:40
150. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:45
151. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:45
152. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 46:59
153. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:06
154. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 47:06
155. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 47:13
156. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 47:18
157. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:49

26.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 91:04:16
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:31
3. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:51
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:18
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:18
6. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:43
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:52
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:47
9. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:56
10. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:43
11. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:20
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:14
13. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:34
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:28
15. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 18:09
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:02
17. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 24:32
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:47
19. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 33:33
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 34:12
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:59
22. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:27
23. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 40:15
24. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:00
25. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 49:42
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 50:16
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 52:01
28. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:36
29. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 53:38
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:53
31. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:04:06
32. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:50
33. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:55
34. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:19:18
35. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:24:33
36. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24:57
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:22
38. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25:52
39. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:31:02
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:32:33
41. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32:38
42. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36:03
43. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:36:17
44. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:37:20
45. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37:25
46. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:39:40
47. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:42:02
48. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:47:21
49. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:51:28
50. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57:13
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58:13
52. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01:26
53. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:53
54. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:10:39
55. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:17:58
56. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:18:43
57. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:23:01
58. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:23:43
59. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:24:37
60. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:26:41
61. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:27:05
62. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:29:13
63. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 2:31:18
64. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:33:07
65. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33:30
66. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:34:20
67. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36:31
68. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:37:25
69. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:37:55
70. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 2:41:48
71. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:44:30
72. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:51:31
73. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:52:12
74. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:52:36
75. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:54:43
76. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:56:30
77. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:56:52
78. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:56:57
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:58:25
80. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:00:33
81. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:01:44
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:10
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02:31
84. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:04:23
85. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:04:48
86. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:06:38
87. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:07:35
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:43
89. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09:44
90. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:10:36
91. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:10:50
92. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:11:17
93. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:12:07
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:13:05
95. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:16:39
96. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:17:46
97. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:18:04
98. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:20:11
99. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:22:25
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:25:09
101. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:26:13
102. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:26:56
103. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:27:02
104. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 3:27:52
105. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:28:35
106. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 3:33:54
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:35:02
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38:30
109. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 3:38:47
110. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:39:59
111. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:43:59
112. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 3:45:01
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:45:13
114. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:49:55
115. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:55:14
116. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 3:57:51
117. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:00:48
118. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:03:57
119. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 4:04:46
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:05:28
121. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:06:05
122. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:07:51
123. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:08:36
124. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 4:12:18
125. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13:57
126. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:14:45
127. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:15:44
128. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:15:58
129. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 4:16:34
130. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:17:05
131. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:19:19
132. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 4:19:23
133. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:19:47
134. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:20:13
135. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:20:27
136. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:24:05
137. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:24:34
138. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:24:51
139. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:29:03
140. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:29:47
141. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:33:52
142. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:34:09
143. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:38:48
144. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:39:17
145. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:45:13
146. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:47:11
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:48:28
148. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 4:48:42
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:52:53
150. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:54:13
151. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 4:55:07
152. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:56:33
153. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:01:30
154. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 5:03:32
155. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:13:03
156. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:13:11
157. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:25:01
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige