Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2012: 9. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:39:15
2. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
8. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
9. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
12. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
14. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
16. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
18. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
20. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
23. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
27. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:00
28. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
31. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
33. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
34. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
35. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
36. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
38. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
40. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
43. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
44. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
47. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
52. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
55. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
56. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
57. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
63. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
64. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
66. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
68. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
72. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
75. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
76. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
77. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
78. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
79. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
80. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
82. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
83. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
85. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
86. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
87. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
88. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
89. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
90. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
91. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
92. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
93. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
95. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
97. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
100. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
101. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
102. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
103. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
104. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
105. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
106. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
108. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
109. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:59
110. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
111. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:03
112. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19
113. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:19
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:19
115. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:01
116. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:01
117. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:05
118. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:08
119. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
120. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:12
121. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:12
122. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:12
123. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12
124. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:12
125. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 2:12
126. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:12
127. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:12
128. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
129. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:12
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
132. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:19
133. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
134. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
135. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
136. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
137. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:33
138. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:33
139. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:34
140. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:34
141. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:39
142. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:40
143. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:40
144. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:40
145. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:40
146. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:43
147. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:43
148. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:43
149. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:46
150. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:53
151. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 3:02
152. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:02
153. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:02
154. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:02
155. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:02
156. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 3:02
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 3:02
158. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:02
159. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:02
160. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:02
161. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:28
162. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:28
163. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:11
164. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:11
165. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:51
166. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:51
167. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:51
168. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
169. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:57
170. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:14
171. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:14
172. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:27
173. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:27
174. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:27
175. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:27
176. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:27
177. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27
178. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27
179. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 5:27
180. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 5:27
181. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:27
182. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:20
183. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:20
184. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:20
185. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:20
186. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:20
187. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:20
188. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:20
189. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:20
190. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:00
191. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:00

14.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 36:02:40
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:09
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
4. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:45
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:46
9. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:48
10. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:52
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:53
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:55
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:10
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:14
16. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16
17. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:18
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
19. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:23
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:23
21. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
24. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:44
25. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:47
26. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:54
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:01
28. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:03
29. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:15
30. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:24
31. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:26
32. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
33. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
34. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:41
36. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:42
37. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:50
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:52
39. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:17
41. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:18
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:23
43. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 3:27
44. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:39
45. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:44
46. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:55
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:10
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:23
49. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:44
50. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:54
51. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:43
52. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:44
53. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:35
54. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
55. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:46
56. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 8:30
57. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:00
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:02
59. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:29
60. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 12:31
61. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:59
62. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:04
63. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:58
64. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:58
65. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
66. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:26
67. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 18:52
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:05
69. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:10
70. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:40
71. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 20:23
72. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:31
73. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:05
74. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:06
75. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:12
76. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 22:35
77. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:02
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 23:21
79. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:57
80. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:18
81. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:05
82. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:07
83. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:33
84. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:34
85. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:44
86. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:49
87. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 28:03
88. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:45
89. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:02
90. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 29:11
91. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 29:24
92. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:09
93. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:25
94. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:09
95. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 32:51
96. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 33:22
97. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 33:37
98. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 33:40
99. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 34:00
100. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 34:05
101. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:20
102. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:07
103. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 35:16
104. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 35:25
105. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 35:41
106. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 36:01
107. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 37:11
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 37:21
109. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:23
110. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 39:17
111. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 39:28
112. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 39:41
113. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 41:21
114. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 43:24
115. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:56
116. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:57
117. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 44:46
118. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 46:17
119. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 46:37
120. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 47:02
121. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 47:11
122. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 47:37
123. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 47:42
124. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 47:51
125. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 48:13
126. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 49:39
127. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:56
128. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 50:19
129. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 50:32
130. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:32
131. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:19
132. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 51:33
133. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 54:08
134. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:13
135. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:42
136. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 54:45
137. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 55:16
138. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 55:55
139. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 56:23
140. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 56:28
141. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 56:38
142. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 57:00
143. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 57:05
144. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 57:20
145. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 57:23
146. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 58:35
147. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 58:42
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 59:25
149. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:00:07
150. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:00:08
151. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:01:44
152. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:02:17
153. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:02:29
154. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 1:04:52
155. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:05:51
156. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:06:23
157. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06:31
158. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07:19
159. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:08:13
160. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:08:39
161. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:08:41
162. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09:06
163. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:09:11
164. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:09:22
165. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:09:25
166. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:12:11
167. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:12:47
168. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:50
169. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:50
170. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:13:02
171. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 1:13:14
172. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14:37
173. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:15:34
174. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:15:44
175. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17:12
176. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:17:40
177. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:17:52
178. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 1:18:29
179. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20:26
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20:41
181. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:21:32
182. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:21:52
183. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:24:05
184. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:27:53
185. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:28:55
186. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:30:54
187. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:51
188. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34:24
189. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:35:30
190. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:36:59
191. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:42:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige