Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2012: 14. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:33:36
2. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
3. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
4. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
5. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:46
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:46
8. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:46
10. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
11. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:46
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:46
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:46
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:49
15. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:52
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
19. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:55
20. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:16
21. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:16
22. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:16
23. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
24. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16
25. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:40
26. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:40
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40
30. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:43
31. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:31
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:31
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
34. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
35. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:00
36. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:05
37. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:05
38. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:05
39. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:05
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:16
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:29
42. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:31
43. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:54
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:08
45. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:08
46. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:26
47. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:26
48. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:26
49. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:06
50. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:06
51. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 6:20
52. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:44
53. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:44
54. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:44
55. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:44
56. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:32
57. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 7:32
58. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:55
59. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:55
60. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:02
61. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:17
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:17
63. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:17
64. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:17
65. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:17
66. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:17
67. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:17
68. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 10:17
69. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:02
70. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:08
71. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 11:53
72. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
73. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 12:29
74. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:58
75. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:26
76. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:26
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:26
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:26
79. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:26
80. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:26
81. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 16:57
82. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 19:48
83. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:22
84. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
85. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:22
86. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:22
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:22
88. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:22
89. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 20:22
90. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 20:22
91. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:22
92. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:15
93. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:15
94. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 22:24
95. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:31
96. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:31
97. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:50
98. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 24:50
99. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:50
100. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 24:50
101. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 28:54
102. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:54
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:54
104. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 28:54
105. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
107. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 32:04
108. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 32:04
109. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:04
110. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:04
111. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 32:04
112. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:04
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 32:04
114. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
115. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
116. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 32:04
117. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 32:04
118. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:04
119. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
120. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 32:04
121. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
122. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:04
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:04
124. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:04
125. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:04
126. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:04
127. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 32:04
128. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
129. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 32:04
130. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:04
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 32:04
132. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:04
133. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 32:04
134. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
135. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
136. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 32:04
137. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 32:04
138. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
139. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
140. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 32:04
141. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 32:04
142. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:04
143. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
144. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
145. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:04
146. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:04
147. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
148. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
149. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
150. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:04
151. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 32:04
152. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:04
153. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
154. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
155. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:04
156. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:04
157. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 32:04
158. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 32:04
159. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 32:04
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 32:04
161. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:04
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 32:04
163. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:04
164. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:04
165. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 32:04
166. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 32:04
167. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
168. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 32:04
169. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:04
170. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 32:04
171. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:04
172. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 32:04
173. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
174. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 32:04
175. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
176. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:04
177. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:04
178. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 32:04
179. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:04
180. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 35:59

19.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 59:55:28
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:09
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
4. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:05
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:06
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:19
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:20
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:21
11. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:39
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:42
13. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
14. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:14
15. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:20
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:31
17. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
18. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:43
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:56
20. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
21. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:06
22. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:37
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:37
24. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:44
25. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:46
26. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:47
27. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:53
28. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
30. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
31. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:26
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:30
33. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:42
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:50
35. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:13
36. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:49
37. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:16
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:34
39. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:35
40. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 8:51
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:01
42. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:39
43. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:41
44. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:21
45. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 13:53
46. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 13:57
47. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 15:00
48. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:29
49. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:24
50. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:22
51. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:45
52. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 20:59
53. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 21:27
54. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:22
55. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:36
56. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:20
57. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 31:17
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 33:20
59. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:52
60. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 34:35
61. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 34:54
62. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 36:18
63. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:42
64. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 44:08
65. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 44:56
66. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:59
67. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:05
68. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 47:45
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:55
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:24
71. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 49:45
72. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 51:17
73. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:06
74. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 52:30
75. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 53:12
76. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 53:21
77. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 53:25
78. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 53:36
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 54:50
80. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:57
81. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 55:12
82. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00:56
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:00
84. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:01:43
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:02:28
86. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:03:16
87. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:49
88. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:04:04
89. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04:58
90. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:06:14
91. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:21
92. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:07:41
93. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:10:58
94. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:11:42
95. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:53
96. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:12:41
97. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:55
98. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:13:19
99. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:15:34
100. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:17:22
101. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:17:37
102. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:44
103. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:18:25
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:48
105. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:57
106. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:09
107. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:21
108. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:19:33
109. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:20:56
110. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:21:14
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:21:53
112. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:23:08
113. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23:41
114. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:24:14
115. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24:22
116. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:25:38
117. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:27:42
118. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:27:53
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:01
120. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:51
121. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:31:50
122. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:33:06
123. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34:59
124. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35:44
125. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:36:36
126. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:37:35
127. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:40
128. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:37:55
129. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:38:00
130. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:38:09
131. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:39:01
132. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:39:31
133. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:42:14
134. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:45
135. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:45:48
136. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:45:54
137. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:59
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:48:55
139. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:49:00
140. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:49:19
141. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 1:50:09
142. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:50:35
143. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:52:34
144. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:54:12
145. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:54:16
146. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:55:21
147. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:55:31
148. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:55:57
149. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:56:32
150. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:56:38
151. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:56:46
152. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:57:15
153. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:57:54
154. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:58:27
155. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:01:29
156. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:02:15
157. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:02:47
158. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:04:05
159. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:05:17
160. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 2:07:15
161. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:08:07
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09:32
163. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:13:49
164. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:13:59
165. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 2:14:32
166. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:17:58
167. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:18:05
168. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:18:48
169. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:22:13
170. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 2:23:54
171. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:26:42
172. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 2:27:40
173. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:31:47
174. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:34:56
175. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:35:18
176. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:39:54
177. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:41:26
178. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:43:36
179. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:44:11
180. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51:55
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige