Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2012: 15. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:15:30
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
4. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:25
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:25
6. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:25
7. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:29
8. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
9. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
10. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:29
11. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:36
12. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:39
13. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:39
14. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
15. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
16. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
17. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:11
19. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:17
21. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:17
22. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:46
23. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:58
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:05
25. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:57
26. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
27. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:36
29. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:47
30. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:47
31. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:00
32. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 4:15
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:28
34. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:52
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:05
36. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:09
37. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:18
38. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:18
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:26
40. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:31
41. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 5:41
42. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:28
43. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:11
44. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:51
45. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:59
46. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:59
47. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:11
48. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:27
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 10:24
50. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:26
51. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:57
52. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:50
53. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:50
54. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:09
55. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:09
56. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:09
57. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:09
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:12
59. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 13:55
60. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 14:37
61. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:37
62. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 16:58
63. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 17:10
64. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:10
65. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 17:10
66. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:02
67. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 18:16
68. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 18:44
69. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:44
70. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 18:44
71. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:04
72. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:14
73. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 21:14
74. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:49
75. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:49
76. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:59
77. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 24:59
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:02
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:02
80. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 25:02
81. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:03
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:12
83. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:12
84. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:49
85. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:49
86. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:49
87. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:49
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:49
89. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:49
90. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:49
91. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:49
92. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:49
93. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 26:49
94. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:49
95. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:49
96. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:49
97. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 26:49
98. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:49
99. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:49
100. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 26:49
101. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:49
102. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:49
103. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:49
104. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:49
105. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 26:49
106. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:49
107. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 26:49
108. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 26:49
109. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 26:49
110. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 26:49
111. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:49
112. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:49
113. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:49
114. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 30:01
115. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
116. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 34:48
117. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:48
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 34:48
119. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
120. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:48
121. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 34:48
122. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
123. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 34:48
124. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
125. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:48
126. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:48
127. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
128. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
129. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 34:48
130. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 34:48
131. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
132. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:48
133. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:48
134. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:48
135. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:48
136. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 34:48
137. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
138. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:48
139. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 34:48
140. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:48
141. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:48
142. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
143. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:48
144. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:48
145. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
146. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:48
147. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 34:48
148. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 34:48
149. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 34:48
150. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:48
151. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:48
152. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
153. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 34:48
154. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:48
155. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:48
156. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 34:48
157. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
158. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:48
159. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:48
160. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 34:48
161. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:48
162. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:48
163. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
164. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:48
165. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:48
166. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:48
167. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 34:48
168. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:48
169. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:48
170. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:48
171. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 34:48
172. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:48
173. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:48
174. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 36:19
175. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 36:19

20.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 65:11:07
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:30
3. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:22
4. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:26
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:55
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12
10. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:13
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:56
12. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:16
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:17
14. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:24
15. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:33
17. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:45
18. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:20
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:45
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:31
21. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
22. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:50
23. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:15
24. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:04
25. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:09
26. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:16
27. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:25
28. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:26
29. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:35
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:48
31. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:46
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:14
33. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:25
34. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:03
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:37
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 15:42
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 18:38
38. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 19:29
39. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:07
40. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:48
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 25:15
42. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:22
43. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 28:08
44. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:31
45. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:40
46. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:26
47. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:14
48. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 38:21
49. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:14
50. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 44:04
51. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 45:03
52. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 45:19
53. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 47:02
54. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 47:39
55. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 48:07
56. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 48:36
57. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 49:36
58. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 50:46
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 55:27
60. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 55:59
61. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 57:46
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 57:59
63. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 58:45
64. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 59:23
65. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01:15
66. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:03:30
67. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:11:56
68. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:01
69. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:12:12
70. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:13:43
71. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:14:28
72. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:15:15
73. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16:30
74. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:17:02
75. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:21
76. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:18:47
77. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:10
78. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:19:52
79. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:05
80. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:50
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21:37
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:34
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:03
84. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:26:45
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:40
86. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:28:15
87. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:26
88. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:28:54
89. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:29:33
90. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:34:01
91. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34:21
92. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:00
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 1:35:35
94. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:37:00
95. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:33
96. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:39:21
97. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:35
98. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:39:59
99. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40:49
100. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:24
101. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:46:05
102. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:46:21
103. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:47:11
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:47:36
105. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:49:16
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:50:13
107. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51:31
108. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 1:52:01
109. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:16
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:52:46
111. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:53:27
112. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:36
113. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:53:37
114. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:54:00
115. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:55:53
116. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:56:07
117. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:56:32
118. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:57:47
119. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:58:20
120. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:58:30
121. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:58:53
122. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:59:46
123. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:00:17
124. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:02:21
125. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:02:24
126. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:05:41
127. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:09:38
128. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:12:14
129. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:12:19
130. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:12:34
131. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:15:22
132. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:15:40
133. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19:24
134. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:20:01
135. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:20:27
136. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:20:33
137. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:20:52
138. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:21:28
139. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:22:01
140. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:22:11
141. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:22:38
142. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:23:12
143. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:23:34
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:25:14
145. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:27:13
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:28:55
147. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:30:36
148. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:31:25
149. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:31:54
150. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:32:33
151. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:33:06
152. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:36:08
153. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:36:41
154. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:36:54
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:37:26
156. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:38:44
157. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:39:56
158. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 2:41:54
159. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:42:46
160. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:44:11
161. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:44:45
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:48:28
163. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:48:38
164. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 2:49:11
165. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:52:37
166. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:58:27
167. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 2:58:33
168. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:01:21
169. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 3:02:19
170. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:09:35
171. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:09:57
172. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:16:04
173. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:16:05
174. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:19:46
175. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:26:34
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige