Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

23.05.2012: 17. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:24:42
2. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
3. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
7. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:22
9. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
10. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
11. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:22
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:22
14. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:44
16. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:13
17. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:47
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:47
20. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:51
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:21
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:11
23. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:53
24. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:28
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:36
26. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:32
27. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:12
28. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 10:12
29. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 10:12
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 11:26
31. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:26
32. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:26
33. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:26
34. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:26
35. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 11:26
36. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:26
37. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 11:41
38. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:59
39. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:12
40. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 14:12
41. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 14:12
42. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 16:40
43. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:03
44. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:03
45. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:01
46. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:11
47. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:54
48. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:54
49. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:54
50. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:54
51. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 25:25
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 25:25
53. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:25
54. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:25
55. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:35
56. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:35
57. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:35
58. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:35
59. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:35
60. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:35
61. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:35
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:35
63. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 26:35
64. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:35
65. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:35
66. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:35
67. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:35
68. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:35
69. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 26:35
70. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 26:35
71. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 26:35
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:53
73. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:56
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:56
75. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 26:56
76. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 27:34
77. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 27:34
78. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 28:44
79. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 28:44
80. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:44
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
82. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:05
83. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:05
84. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:05
85. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
86. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 34:05
87. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:05
88. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
89. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 34:05
90. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
91. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:05
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 34:05
93. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:05
94. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
95. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:05
96. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:05
97. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:05
98. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:05
99. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 34:05
100. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 34:05
101. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 34:05
102. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 34:05
103. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 34:05
104. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 34:05
105. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:05
106. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 34:05
107. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:05
108. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 34:05
109. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 34:05
110. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 34:05
111. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 34:05
112. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 34:05
113. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 34:05
114. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 34:05
115. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 34:05
116. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 34:05
117. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 34:05
118. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 34:05
119. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 34:05
120. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:05
121. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 37:26
122. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 38:26
123. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 38:26
124. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 38:26
125. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 38:26
126. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:26
127. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 38:26
128. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 38:26
129. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 38:26
130. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:26
131. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 38:26
132. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 38:26
133. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 38:26
134. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 38:26
135. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:26
136. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:26
137. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 38:26
138. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 38:26
139. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 38:26
140. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 38:26
141. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 38:26
142. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 38:26
143. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 38:26
144. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 38:26
145. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 38:26
146. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:26
147. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 38:26
148. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:26
149. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:26
150. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 38:26
151. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:26
152. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 38:26
153. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 38:26
154. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:26
155. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 38:26
156. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:26
157. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 38:26
158. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:26
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:26
160. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 38:26
161. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 38:26
162. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:26
163. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:26
164. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 38:26
165. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:27
166. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 39:27
167. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 41:15
168. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 41:15
169. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 41:15

23.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 74:46:46
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:30
3. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:22
4. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:36
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:56
6. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:19
8. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:13
9. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:38
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:42
11. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:46
12. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:55
14. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:59
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:07
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:42
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 6:29
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
19. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:25
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
21. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:38
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:47
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:20
24. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 17:09
25. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:21
26. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:03
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:05
28. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 24:37
29. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 26:23
30. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:38
31. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 31:33
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:17
33. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:59
34. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:12
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 36:56
36. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 41:31
37. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 41:55
38. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 42:20
39. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 46:35
40. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 47:02
41. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 48:33
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 49:47
43. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 50:50
44. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:05
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 53:55
46. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 53:57
47. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 56:12
48. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 56:16
49. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 59:11
50. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:02:16
51. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:47
52. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10:59
53. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 1:18:35
54. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:19:31
55. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:20:53
56. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23:02
57. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:24
58. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:24:18
59. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:24:48
60. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:25:52
61. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:26:55
62. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:27:45
63. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28:02
64. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:28:55
65. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:30:04
66. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:34:56
67. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:37:17
68. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:38:31
69. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41:48
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:42:53
71. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43:15
72. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:48:33
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:21
74. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:36
75. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:54
76. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51:41
77. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:53:33
78. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:53:41
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:53:46
80. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53:49
81. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:56:05
82. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:56:14
83. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56:26
84. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:56:31
85. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:15
86. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:58:04
87. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:59:49
88. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:01:29
89. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:03:07
90. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:00
91. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:05:36
92. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05:42
93. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:08:17
94. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 2:11:02
95. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:23
96. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:30
97. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12:14
98. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:16
99. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:12:44
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:14:38
101. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:16:36
102. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:16:57
103. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19:09
104. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:19:57
105. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:20:58
106. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:12
107. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:32
108. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21:40
109. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:22:13
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:25:40
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 2:26:18
112. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:26:32
113. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:29:32
114. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:30:02
115. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30:21
116. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:33:09
117. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:35:03
118. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:36:24
119. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:38:00
120. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:38:24
121. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:41:07
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:42:09
123. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:46:49
124. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 2:49:30
125. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 2:51:15
126. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:51:57
127. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:52:56
128. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 2:53:57
129. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:33
130. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:56:07
131. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56:40
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:56:59
133. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:00:15
134. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 3:01:38
135. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:02:00
136. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:02:29
137. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:03:05
138. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03:10
139. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:05:13
140. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 3:06:14
141. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:06:50
142. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:07:21
143. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:08:01
144. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 3:08:50
145. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:10:20
146. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:12:13
147. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:13:02
148. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:14:10
149. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:16:00
150. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:18:18
151. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:22:43
152. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:23:02
153. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:24:23
154. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 3:24:41
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:25:48
156. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:27:32
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:30:05
158. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:31:25
159. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 3:31:58
160. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:38:11
161. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:40:04
162. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 3:41:20
163. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 3:44:08
164. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 3:45:06
165. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:51:34
166. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:53:23
167. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56:13
168. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 4:07:46
169. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:08:11
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige