Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

05.05.2012: 1. Etappe , 8.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:09
3. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:13
4. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
5. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:22
7. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:23
8. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
9. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
10. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:27
11. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
12. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
13. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
14. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
16. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:29
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:29
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:31
20. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:32
21. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:32
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
23. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:33
24. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:33
25. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
26. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
27. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:34
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
29. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:36
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
31. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:36
32. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
33. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:37
34. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
35. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
36. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
38. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:41
39. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:41
40. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
41. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:43
42. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:43
43. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
44. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:43
45. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:43
46. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:43
47. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:43
48. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:43
49. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:44
50. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:44
51. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:45
52. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:45
53. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:46
54. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:46
55. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:46
56. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:46
57. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:46
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
59. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
60. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:47
61. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:47
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
63. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:48
64. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
65. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:49
66. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:49
67. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
68. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:49
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:50
71. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:50
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:50
73. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:51
75. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
76. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:51
77. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:52
78. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:52
79. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:52
80. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:52
81. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:52
82. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
83. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
84. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
85. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:53
86. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
87. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
88. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
89. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:53
90. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:54
92. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:55
93. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:55
94. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:55
95. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
96. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:56
97. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
98. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:56
99. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
100. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
101. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
102. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
103. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:58
104. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
105. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
106. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
107. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
108. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
109. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
110. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:59
111. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:59
112. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:59
113. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
114. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:00
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
116. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
117. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
118. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:01
119. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
120. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02
121. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:03
122. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:03
123. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
124. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:03
125. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
126. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
128. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:05
129. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:05
131. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
132. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
133. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:05
134. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:06
135. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
136. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
137. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
138. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
139. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:07
140. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:07
141. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
142. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
143. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
145. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:10
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
147. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:10
148. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
149. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:11
150. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
151. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:12
152. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
153. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
154. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:13
155. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
156. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:14
157. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
158. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
159. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:15
160. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:16
161. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
162. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
163. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:17
164. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
165. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:18
166. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19
167. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:19
168. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
169. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:19
170. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:19
171. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
172. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20
173. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20
174. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:20
175. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20
176. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:21
177. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:21
178. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:22
179. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
180. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
181. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
182. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:26
183. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:27
184. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
185. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:27
186. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
187. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:28
188. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
189. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
190. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
191. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
192. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32
193. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:32
194. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
195. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
196. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
197. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
198. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44

05.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:26
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:09
3. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:13
4. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:15
5. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:22
7. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:23
8. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
9. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:26
10. Nelson Oliveira (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:27
11. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:27
12. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:28
13. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
14. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:28
15. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
16. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:29
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:29
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:31
20. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:32
21. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:32
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
23. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:33
24. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:33
25. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
26. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
27. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:34
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
29. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:36
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
31. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:36
32. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:37
33. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:37
34. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
35. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
36. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
38. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:41
39. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:41
40. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
41. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:43
42. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:43
43. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:43
44. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:43
45. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:43
46. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:43
47. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:43
48. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:43
49. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:44
50. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:44
51. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:45
52. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:45
53. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:46
54. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:46
55. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:46
56. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:46
57. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:46
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
59. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:47
60. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:47
61. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:47
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
63. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:48
64. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:49
65. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:49
66. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:49
67. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
68. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp) 0:49
69. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:50
71. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:50
72. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:50
73. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:51
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:51
75. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
76. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:51
77. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:52
78. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:52
79. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:52
80. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:52
81. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:52
82. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
83. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
84. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:53
85. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:53
86. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
87. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
88. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
89. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:53
90. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:54
92. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:55
93. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:55
94. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:55
95. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:56
96. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:56
97. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:56
98. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:56
99. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:57
100. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:57
101. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
102. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
103. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:58
104. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
105. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
106. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:58
107. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:59
108. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:59
109. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:59
110. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:59
111. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:59
112. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:59
113. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
114. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:00
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00
116. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
117. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
118. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:01
119. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01
120. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02
121. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:03
122. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:03
123. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03
124. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:03
125. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
126. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
128. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:05
129. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:05
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:05
131. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
132. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:05
133. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:05
134. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:06
135. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
136. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
137. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
138. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
139. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team NetApp) 1:07
140. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:07
141. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
142. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07
143. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:09
145. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:10
146. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
147. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:10
148. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
149. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:11
150. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
151. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:12
152. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
153. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
154. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:13
155. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
156. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:14
157. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:14
158. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
159. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:15
160. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:16
161. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16
162. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:16
163. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:17
164. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
165. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:18
166. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19
167. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:19
168. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
169. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:19
170. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:19
171. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
172. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20
173. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:20
174. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:20
175. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20
176. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:21
177. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:21
178. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:22
179. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:22
180. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
181. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
182. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:26
183. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:27
184. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
185. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:27
186. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
187. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:28
188. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
189. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:30
190. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
191. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:30
192. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:32
193. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:32
194. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
195. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
196. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
197. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
198. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2012
Anzeige